18° TF Città di Bolzano TF Triveneto Calc. Mosole

Bolzano - 8 Novembre 2009

Centro Ciclòcross USSA


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
L'ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM
10
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
9
A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT
6
TEAM SÜDTIROL ASD
6
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
5
G.S. ALTO ADIGE
4
A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE
4
WORK SERVICE BRENTA
4
MARCHIOL OROGILDO PASTA MONTEGRAPPA
4
RINASCITA ORMELLE PINARELLO
4
MORO-SCOTT-BICYCLE LINE
3
GIRELLI/DALLA ROSA MOBILI
3
V.C.TORRE VALLORTIGARA S.AMBIENTALI
3
G.S. MOSOLE
3
BANCA POPOLARE-ADRIANA BZ-ASD
3
G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO DEL TRENTINO
2
G.S.TERMOPIAVE MECC.2P CASSOLATO C.
2
GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
2
A.S.D.CIMETTA COMPREX
2
A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO CICL
2
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
2
PUJESE LITHOS UNICA
2
SINTESI CORSE A.S.D.
2
TEAM FEMMINILE TRENTINO
2
SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
2
TEAM AMBRA CAVALLINI VANGI
2
TEAM BIKE SERVICE
2
TEAM BOSCO DI ORSAGO
1
ROVEREDO IN PIANO
1
S.C.ALTAIR ASD
1
S.C.MERAN ZORZI KÄLTETECHNIK
1
SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
1
GIULIANI CICLI ARCO
1
LIVIGNO BIKE
1
PETROLVILLA BERGNER BRAU
1
MERCEDES BENZ GARFAGNANA
1
TEAM GRANZON
1
TEAM SILMAX AMD MERIDA A.S.D.
1
SOCIETA' CICLISTICA PERGINE
1
SPORTIVI DEL PONTE
1
U.C VALLE DI CEMBRA
1
U.C.TRENTINALATTE
1
U.S.CRISTOFORETTI FONDRIEST ANAUNE
1
VC SAN VENDEMIANO
1
VELOCE CLUB BORGO
1
ARSV VINSCHGAU
1
AS.GIOVANI CICL.SANTORSO
1
ASC KARDAUN-CARDANO
1
ASC TIROLER RADLER BOZEN
1
ASD BLUBIKE
1
ASD CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
1
ASD GS TERMOPIAVE MECCANICA 2P
1
ASV RODES GHERDEINA
1
AVANTEC ARTUSO TRE COLLI
1
A.S.TXT VITTORIO VENETO
1
A.S. LIQUIGAS LAGO ROSSO TN
1
A.S.D. CICLI ROSSI
1
A.S.D. CIMETTA COMPREX
1
A.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO T.B.H
1
A.S.D. TEAM HOGEBERG H.R. BIKE
1
GS CARTURA NALIN
1
GS CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
1
GS ELISA PAV. E RIVESTIM.
1
J.T. PMP INDUSTRIES DANIELI
1
G.S.VERSO L'IRIDE MACCARI SPUMANTI
1
G.S. PIOGGIA IN FACCIA
1
S.C. ALA
1
CYTECH
1
CAPRIVESI
1
CICLISTICA DRO
1
CRISTOFORETTI FONDRIEST ANAU
1
71 Teams classificati139 Atleti classificati

« precedente

I° Cross del Vallo

successiva »

Cross Cup ''I Granai''