Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  G6F G6M

Partenza 

  ES2

Partenza 

  AL1 AL2

Partenza 

  DA1 DA2 ED

Partenza 

  JU

Partenza 

  DE DJ DU MW

Partenza 

  EL U23

Partenza 

  AMA

Partenza 

  OVE

Seconda prova del Trofeo Lombardia

Costamasnaga (LC) - 1 Novembre 2009

U.C. Costamasnaga La Piastrella S & Z A.S.D.


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
GS CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
12
S.C. CADREZZATE
8
UC COSTAMASNAGA ASD
8
MUGGIO' FISCAL OFFICE
7
D,D, TEAM DELLA BONA C DAMIANI
6
LISSONE MTB ASD
5
ASD - ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM
5
MORO-SCOTT-BICYCLE LINE
5
TEAM SÜDTIROL ASD
4
SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
4
G.S. ALZATE BRIANZA
4
COLNAGO ARREGHINI ESERCITO
3
V.C. NOVARESE - ITALIA VACANZE.COM
3
S.C. CESANO MADERNO
3
G.S. ALTO ADIGE
2
MOLINELLO CICLISMO
2
PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD
2
TEAM OLIVETO ASD
2
TEAM BARBA A.S.D.
2
CASSINA DE' BRACCHI ASD
2
CICLAMANTI
2
G.S.CICLOTEAM NEMBRO ASD
2
TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
2
U.C. PREGNANA
1
U.C.SCHIO 2000
1
G.S.TERMOPIAVE MECC.2P CASSOLATO C.
1
GS BORGONUOVO SUPRAFIL
1
G.S. SPRINT GHEDI - A.S.D.
1
G.C. DORNESE
1
G.C.LURAGHESE
1
G.P. RACER TEAM A.S.D.
1
LIVIGNO BIKE
1
LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD
1
MADE TAMBURINI TSS A&V MCDONALD'S
1
MERCEDES BENZ GARFAGNANA
1
IDEAL BIKES INT. TEAM
1
IL CICLISTA
1
LA ORSI BIKE
1
CICLISTICA MARANELLO
1
CBE MERIDA ASD
1
COMERIO  VETERA CAR
1
COOP LOMBARDIA-F.LLI RIZZOTTO
1
CUBE CYCLING PERFORMANCE
1
AVANTEC  ARTUSO TRE COLLI
1
BANCA POPOLARE-ADRIANA BZ-ASD
1
BAREGGESE
1
BUSTO GAROLFO
1
CAPIAGHESE
1
A.S. DILETT. S.C.CANAVESI ORNAVASSO
1
A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE
1
A.S.D. G.S.TRABATTONI
1
AS TECNICOLOR VERNICI VAIO
1
TEAM CARONI
1
TEAM CICLOTECA CAMEL DRIGANI
1
TEAM KUOTA CARIMATE
1
SINTESI CORSE A.S.D.
1
SINTESI CORSE ASD
1
TALAMONA SPORT TEAM
1
TEAM AMBRA CAVALLINI VANGI
1
TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
1
TEAM TODESCO
1
TRIANGOLO LARIANO LAGO DI COMO TEAM
1
VALSASSINA X BIKE TEAM
1
VC ARBEDO CASTIONE
1
WORK SERVICE BRENTA
1
X-TEAM TERAMO ASD
1
POL. SORISOLESE SCUOLA MTB S. & P.
1
PRO PIACENZA TEAM
1
PROGETTOCICLISMO ASD
1
RS BIKE A.S.D
1
MTB CLUB RUOTE DENTATE A.S.D.
1
MTB ITALIA  A.S.D.
1
SC GERBI 1910 ASD
1
SCO CAVENAGO A.S.D.
1
SELLE ITALIA - ESERCITO
1
OROBIE CUP MTB - A.S.D.
1
S.C. CANAVESI
1
77 Teams classificati149 Atleti classificati