1° Ciclocross Villa Lagarina

Villa Lagarina (TN) - 25 Ottobre 2009

ASD L'Arcobaleno Carraro


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
L'ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM
13
GIRELLI/DALLA ROSA MOBILI
7
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
6
TEAM SÜDTIROL ASD
6
A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE
5
MARCHIOL OROGILDO PASTA MONTEGRAPPA
5
S.C. CADREZZATE
5
S.C.ALTAIR ASD
5
RINASCITA ORMELLE PINARELLO
5
SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
5
TEAM BIKE SERVICE
4
GS CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
4
WORK SERVICE BRENTA
4
V.C.TORRE VALLORTIGARA S.AMBIENTALI
3
GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
3
IRON METAL CICLI PROTEK
3
MIRANDOLESE LIQUIGAS
3
TEAM FEMMINILE TRENTINO
3
A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO CICL
3
BANCA POPOLARE-ADRIANA BZ-ASD
3
CAPRIVESI
3
G.S. MOSOLE
3
G.S. ALTO ADIGE
2
G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO DEL TRENTINO
2
A.C. SERRAMAZZONI
2
GC CONSOLATI GIANNI
2
3 ESSE SORAGA
2
ASD CT MONTEMURLO EMPOLESE VANGI
2
TEAM LOS LOCOS
2
SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
2
SINTESI CORSE A.S.D.
2
SARDEGNA SOTTOZERO OZIERESE CARRERA
2
MORO-SCOTT-BICYCLE LINE
2
U.C.TRENTINALATTE
2
PUJESE LITHOS UNICA
2
U.C VALLE DI CEMBRA
1
U.C. PREGNANA
1
U.S.CRISTOFORETTI FONDRIEST ANAUNE
1
UC FOEN WIENERBERGER
1
US F.COPPI MONTECCHIO P.
1
VELO SPORT MEZZOCORONA
1
VELOCLUB NOTARESCO 999
1
VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
1
MTB ITALIA A.S.D.
1
MUGGIO' FISCAL OFFICE
1
PETROLVILLA BERGNER BRAU
1
PLAYLIFE PASSIONE
1
J.T. PMP INDUSTRIES DANIELI
1
MERCEDES BENZ GARFAGNANA
1
GS CARTURA NALIN
1
GS ELISA PAV. E RIVESTIM.
1
GUADENSE ROTOGAL ELITE
1
LIVIGNO BIKE
1
MACOSTATEAM & FM BIKE A.S.D.
1
MANELLI CAR TEAM
1
SCOTT R.T.A.S.D.
1
SELLE ITALIA - ESERCITO
1
SOCIETA' CICLISTICA PERGINE
1
ROVEREDO IN PIANO
1
TEAM MICTU SANVIDO
1
TEAM GRANZON
1
TEAM BOSCO DI ORSAGO
1
TEAM CARPENTARI
1
TEAM BARBA A.S.D.
1
ASD FIORDIFRUTTA
1
ASD GS TERMOPIAVE MECCANICA 2P
1
ASV RODES GHERDEINA
1
AVANTEC ARTUSO TRE COLLI
1
S.C. ALA
1
C.C. FORTI E VELOCI
1
A.S.TXT VITTORIO VENETO
1
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
1
ARSV VINSCHGAU
1
AS.GIOVANI CICL.SANTORSO
1
ASC KARDAUN-CARDANO
1
A.S.D. CIMETTA COMPREX
1
A.S.D. FREE SPIRIT TEAM
1
A.S.D. MTB PISCINA IRGAS 3C
1
A.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO T.B.H
1
A.S.D. TEAM SALVADOR RDZ
1
A.S.D.CIMETTA COMPREX
1
G.S.VERSO L'IRIDE MACCARI SPUMANTI
1
G.S. CICLI PENGO
1
G.S. PIOGGIA IN FACCIA
1
G.S. S. TOMIO CLES
1
CICLAMANTI
1
CICLISTICA DRO
1
CICLISTICA MARANELLO
1
CICLOAMATORI SALIZZOLE
1
COLAVITA OLIVE OIL/SUTTER HOME
1
CRISTOFORETTI FONDRIEST ANAU
1
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
1
CYTECH
1
D.D.TEAM DELLA BONA C. DAMIANI
1
FELT INTERNATIONAL MTB TEAM
1
95 Teams classificati187 Atleti classificati