30 GP Mosole - Nazionale

Lovadina di Spresiano (TV) - 4 Ottobre 2009

ASD GS Mosole


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
GS CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
7
LOCO BIKERS
7
KALOS
6
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
6
A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE
5
S.C. CADREZZATE
5
FREE PHOTOBIKE TEAM
4
GIRELLI/DALLA ROSA MOBILI
4
G.S. MOSOLE
3
CAPRIVESI
3
ASD - ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM
3
L'ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM
3
IRON METAL CICLI PROTEK
3
MARCHIOL OROGILDO PASTA MONTEGRAPPA
3
MERCEDES BENZ GARFAGNANA
3
PIANELLO CICLI CINGOLANI
3
SARDEGNA SOTTOZERO OZIERESE CARRERA
3
TEAM BOSCO DI ORSAGO
3
TEAM FEMMINILE TRENTINO
2
MORO-SCOTT-BICYCLE LINE
2
G.S.VERSO L'IRIDE MACCARI SPUMANTI
2
GS ELISA PAV. E RIVESTIM.
2
CICLAMANTI
2
A.S.D. TEAM SALVADOR RDZ
2
A.S.D.CIMETTA COMPREX
2
A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO CICL
2
COLNAGO ARREGHINI ESERCITO
2
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
2
CYTECH
2
ELBA BIKE
2
G.S. ALTO ADIGE
1
G.S. CICLI DE FRANCESCHI
1
G.S. CICLI ZAVARISE
1
G.S. FIUMICELLO
1
G.S. PIOGGIA IN FACCIA
1
G.S. POLLENA TROCCHIA - FARIM
1
G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO DEL TRENTINO
1
GS CARTURA NALIN
1
A.S. DILETT. S.C.CANAVESI ORNAVASSO
1
A.S.D. BRIBANO GIORIK
1
A.S.D. CHIAROSSO
1
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
1
ARSV VINSCHGAU
1
AS.GIOVANI CICL.SANTORSO
1
A.S.D. FREE SPIRIT TEAM
1
A.S.D. MTB CLUB LA PERLA VERDE
1
A.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO T.B.H
1
A.S.D. S. ANNA ELETTROSYSTEM
1
CICLIMONTANINI TELLIGRAF FRW
1
CICLISTICA MARANELLO
1
CICLOTUR. VITTORIO VENETO
1
ASD MTBSANTAMARINELLACICLIMONTANINI
1
ASD SHOCK BLAZE
1
AVANTEC ARTUSO TRE COLLI
1
BANCA POPOLARE-ADRIANA BZ-ASD
1
BRUSCIANESE CICLI PERNA
1
LISSONE MTB ASD
1
MACOSTATEAM & FM BIKE A.S.D.
1
MTB CLUB GAERNE
1
MTB VICTORIA BIKE
1
MOLINELLO CICLISMO
1
PUJESE LITHOS UNICA
1
RINASCITA ORMELLE PINARELLO
1
ROVEREDO IN PIANO
1
UC FOEN WIENERBERGER
1
UNIONE CICLISTICA PAESE
1
V.C. NOVARESE - ITALIA VACANZE.COM
1
V.C.TORRE VALLORTIGARA S.AMBIENTALI
1
VC SAN VENDEMIANO
1
VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
1
SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE
1
SCOTT R.T.A.S.D.
1
SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
1
SIMEC-FANTON-CICLI PALETTI
1
SINTESI CORSE A.S.D.
1
SOCIETA' CICLISTICA PERGINE
1
TEAM BARBA A.S.D.
1
S.C. PEDALE CHIARAVALLESE
1
S.C. SOLIGHETTO 1919
1
S.C.ALTAIR ASD
1
S.C.D. DOPLA TREVISO
1
81 Teams classificati149 Atleti classificati