Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  ED

Partenza 

  SW

Partenza 

  MW

Partenza 

  DJ

Partenza 

  EL

Partenza 

  U23

Partenza 

  JU

Campionato Italiano Assoluto MTB - Sabato

Malè ( TN ) - 27 Luglio 2002

GS Pizzeria Vecchia Canonica


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
TEAM L'ARCOBALENO CARRARO
6
TEAM MAPEI SCAPIN 3G
6
LANABAU RAINER-WURZ HELLY HANSEN
5
SCOTT RACING TEAM
5
SPREA PINK RACING
4
TEAM CENTRO ITALIA BIKE
4
BIANCHI MOTOREX
4
BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB
4
BIKE PRO ACTION
4
TEAM FULL DYNAMIX
4
TEAM KTM
4
G.S. CICLI BENATO
3
COLNAGO CAP ARREGHINI FILAGO
3
BICI ADVENTURE TEAM
3
SUNSHINE RACERS S.V. NALS
3
OLMO LATTE ALBERTI
3
PROMO BIKE SINTESI
3
HARD ROCK MARIN
3
MTB ITALIA LEE COUGAN
3
MTB TEAM HENRI HOGAN CICLI MAGGI
3
S.C. ERACLE KASTLE MTB
3
MTB OVAM LA ROCCIA
2
MTB TEAM BOMBIERI
2
G.S. ALPIN BIKE SONDRIO
2
KTM INTERNATIONAL TEAM
2
RACING MABRUN TEAM BE-ONE
2
RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA
2
S.C. CAGLIARI
2
A.S. OLYMPIA DE MARCHI
2
BETTINI BIKE TEAM
2
BIKERS PETOSINO
2
G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI
2
G.S. CICLI OLYMPIA
2
TEAM SANVIDO RENAULT
2
U.C.T. MONTEBELLUNA
2
U.S. AQUILA FEGINO
1
U.S. SELLERO NOVELLE 2000
1
US SELLERO
1
V.C. PASTA RUSSO CICCIANO
1
TEAM TODESCO MOTO RACING
1
TEAM UNIVEGA THREFACE
1
TORREVILLA MTB
1
U.C. ALATRI TOTI TRANS MAIORANO
1
U.C. CAPRIVESI
1
TEAM PROBIKE RACING
1
G.S. CICLI PREDA
1
G.S. PIAMBELLO TEAM PERUFFO
1
G.S. RAMPIKOSSOLA
1
G.S. ROYAL BIKE SASSARI
1
G.S. WINNERBIKE DALLA ROSA GIRELLI
1
GGMP TESTI CICLI
1
MAPEI - QUICK STEP
1
MARCHIOL HIT CASINO'S SITE FREZZA
1
MERCEDES BENZ SELLE ITALIA
1
MTB CAUDETE
1
MTB CLUB ARKITANO
1
MTB CLUB SU JUNCU BERCHIDDA
1
MTB CLUB TAXUS BACCATA
1
MTB CORNUDA SAFI
1
CLUB MTB GANGI
1
G.S. CICLI GALLO
1
CORRATEC WORLD TEAM
1
DYNAMIC BIKE
1
FREE WHEEL FABRIANO
1
G.C. CICLI AGORDINA
1
A.C. GIOVENTU CAVALLARO
1
A.S. BIKE TEAM S. DONA'
1
BIKE O'CLOCK TEAM CASACCIA
1
STAFF BIKE 2000
1
TEAM BIKES RAGUSA
1
TEAM CICLOTECA
1
TEAM FRIULI SANVITESE
1
RADCLUB SARNTAL SARENTINO
1
SEMERFIL ERACLE MTB
1
SOFT BIKE ALTA VALDISUSA
1
SPORTVEREIN ST. LORENZEN SEKTION
1
K2 VALETTI BIKE
1
MTB TEAM LAGO MAGGIORE
1
S.C. MERANO ZORZI KAELTETECHNIK
1
S.C. MONTEPONI BIKE SHOP
1
S.C. SACILESE
1
S.C. SUPERBIKE BRANDONI BICISPORT
1
S.C. TIROLER RADLER BOZEN
1
S.S. G. GALVALUX
1
SCHWINN BIKE STORE
1
85 Teams classificati158 Atleti classificati