8 Gimondibike

Iseo (BS) - 27 Settembre 2009

ASD GimaSport


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
FEDERAZIONE CICLISTICA ITALIAN
71
MTB ISEO RACING A.S.D.
50
A.S.D. RS BIKE
27
FREE BIKE CASTEGNATO
25
A.S.D. TEAM BIKE OLYMPO
23
PAVAN FREE BIKE - A.S.D.
20
TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D'ARGON A.S.
19
A.S. DILETTANTISTICA GRUPPO CI
19
LISSONE MTB A.S.D.
17
TEAM C.B.L. CICLI BETTONI
16
A.S.D. CICLIMANT-S
16
GIANGI'S TEAM BIKE ERBUSCO A.S
15
G.S. MONTORFANO BIKE TEAM
14
A.S.D. BIKERS PETOSINO SCUOLA
14
ASD MDL RACING CREW
13
G.S.RAMPIKOSSOLA A.S.D.
13
TEKNO BIKES A.S.D.
13
ASD MTB FRANCIACORTA CAPRIOLO
12
AXEVO - ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD
11
A.S.D. TEAM C.B.L. CICLI BETTO
11
A.S.D. G.S. CLUB ZAINA BICICLE
11
A.S.D. POLISP. BOTTANUCO MTB R
11
A.S.D. SLOWBIKERS
10
G.S. SCOTT RACING TEAM A.S.D.
10
M.T.B. TUTTINBICI
10
TEAM BIKE TRESCORE BALNEARIO A
10
TEAM CICLI ZANINI
9
ASS. SPORT. DILETTANTISTICA TE
9
AXEVO BIKES & FUN A.S.D.
8
ASD VALCAVALLINA SUPER BIKE
8
BICYCLE TEAM TANFOGLIO G.S.CIC
8
A.S.D. RACING ROSOLA BIKE
8
A.S.D. BICITIME RACING TEAM
8
SOCIETA' CICLISTICA STORO A.S.
8
TORREVILLA MTB TEAM AS DILETTA
8
TEAM BRAMATI A.S.DILETTANTISTI
7
TEAM BIKE GUSSAGO A.S.D.
7
TEAMBOTA MTB CLUB
7
G.S. PEDALE ORCEANO
7
G.S. CICLI BENEDETTI
7
A.S. DILETTANTISTICA BRESCIA B
7
A.S.D. BIKE TRIBE MTB TEAM SAL
6
A.S.D. KM ZERO
6
A.S.D. SPRINT BIKE LUMEZZANE
6
G.S. LODETTO A.S. DILETTANTIST
6
G.S. RAMPI TEAM 96
6
G.S. VELO' MONTIRONE
6
TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
6
TEAM PADUANO MARTINA RACING A.
6
TEAM PROBIKE TECH A.S.D.
6
TEAM SPREAFICO A.S. DILETTANTI
5
TEAM THE BIKE
5
TEAM BIKE CENTER
5
TEAM FUORI GIRI
5
TEAM GEBI SISTEMI A.S.D.
5
POLISPORTIVA SULZANO
5
PITON FUTURA TEAM
5
G.S. TENAX
5
G.S. BREMBER VALLEY
5
G.S. CICLI BONADEI
5
G.S. CICLI QUADRI SIMONE
5
MOUNTAIN BIKE PARRE A.S. DILET
5
MTB SOPRAZOCCO A.S.D.
5
KULA MULA
5
A.S.D. G.S. ODOLESE MTB CONCA
5
A.S.D. MTB ITALIA
5
A.S.D. BOARIO
5
A.S. DILETTANTISTICA TEAM EXTR
5
CASTELLEONE MTB A.S.D.
5
DARRA RACING TEAM A.S.D.
5
DT BIKE PIAZZATORRE
4
CLUB LOMBARDIA TEAM A.S.D.
4
ASD LA ORSI BIKE
4
ASD SPRINT BIKE LUMEZZANE
4
A.S.D. AMATORI OSPITALETTO
4
G.S. NEW BIKE SEVESO A.S.D.
4
G.S. ORATORIO ZANDOBBIO A.S.D.
4
G.S. TEAM MOROTTI CICLI
4
NEW BIKE 2008 A.S.CICLISTICA D
4
RACING TEAM DAYCO A.S. DILETTA
4
RS BIKE
4
TEAM LODA A.S.D.
4
U.C. MARTINENGO
4
TEAM CARONI
3
S.C. VIMOBICI 2000
3
POLISP0RTIVA CIRCOLO GIOVANILE
3
G.S. CYCLE CLASSIC
3
G.S. CYCLE CLASSIC A.S.D.
3
IDITABIKE RACING TEAM
3
MTB BENINI NOVARA A.S.D.
3
MACOSTA TEAM FM BIKE GARDA SPO
3
A.S. BOARIO
3
A.S.D. BORTOLAMI BIKE ACTION C
3
A.S.D. - U.S. LIBERTAS 1911 -
3
A.S.D. NOVAGLI TEAM BIKE
3
A.S.D. OROBIE CUP MTB
3
A.S.D. MAX LELLI
3
A.S.D. SAN MARTINO DELLA BATTA
3
ASD MAGRI GOMME
3
A.S.D. VALSSASSINA BIKE TEAM
3
A.S.D. SINTESI CORSE M2
3
A.S.DILETTANTISTICA TEAM CORSE
3
ASD BARCO RACING TEAM
3
G.S. AVIS AIDO OFFANENGO A.S.D
3
BERGHEM BIKE A.S.D.
3
TRIANGOLO LARIANO A.S.D.
3
BIKE TEAM MANDELLO A.S.D.
2
C.C. FRANCESCONI A.S.D.
2
CICLI BATTISTELLA MTB
2
CICLI BONADEI
2
G.C. ORIO BIKE
2
EVOLUTION BIKE TEAM A.S.D.
2
FACIMO FAC PYR
2
DR. BIKE CYCLING TEAM A.S.D.
2
CICLO CLUB SAN BONIFACIO
2
ASD CICLI LUCCHINI.COM
2
ASD G.S. CICLI NORIS
2
ASD HARD BIKER CLUB GENOVA
2
A.S.DILETTANTISTICA SPORTYLAND
2
ADAMELLO FREE BIKE A.S.D.
2
BANDIZIOL SQUADRA CORSE
2
ASD TEAM BRAMATI SARCO TOYOTA
2
ASD MTB SUISIO
2
A.S.D. UNIONE CICLISTI CAPRIVE
2
A.S.D. SQUADRA CORSE PREALPI
2
A.S.D. TEAM PESENTI ARREDAMEN
2
A.S.D. TEAM TIDON VALLEY CICLO
2
A.S.D. G.S. M.T.B. CREDARO
2
A.S.D. NRDC-IT
2
A.S.D. MCR DUE RUOTE
2
A.S. DILETTANTISTICA TEAM CARP
2
A.S.D. G.S. CENTRO EDILE PEDAL
2
A.S.D. G.S. CICLI OLYMPIA
2
A.S.D. CICL. GRUPPO CALCINATO
2
A.S.D. CICLI PERACCHI SOVERE
2
A.B.C. EGNA/NEUMARKT A.S.D.
2
A.S.D. ARICI CASTEL MELLA
2
A.S. DILETTANTISTICA U.S. SELL
2
MONZA CYCLERACING TEAM A.S.D.
2
MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB RIETI 61
2
MTB EVALOON - BUSTO ARSIZIO
2
MTB TERREROSSE
2
INZANI
2
LEONES TARVISIO - MTB RACING T
2
LUME TEAM BIKE A.S.D.
2
HARD ROCK FRW A.S.D.
2
G.S. PEDALE STEZZANESE
2
G.S. PEDALE VIGNATESE
2
G.S. MASSI' SUPERMERCATI
2
NUOVA POLISPORTIVA ORIO AL SER
2
MTB LOMAZZO A.S.D.
2
MTB OLEGGIO BIKEXTREME
2
POL. CICLISTICA ADRENSE
2
POL. COMUNALE GHISALBESE SEZIO
2
RDZI CAMINADA SEMENTI A.S.D.
2
SPORT BIKE IMPERIA A.S.D.
2
TAVA BIKE
2
TEAM MANUEL BIKE A.S.D.
2
TEAM GOOD BIKE SAVONA
2
TEAM NICOLI
2
TEAM SINTESI-NAUTILUS MG K VIS
2
TEAM SKORPIONS EPOREDIA MTB
2
TEAM SOLURA
2
TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI POL.STELLA
2
TEAM SCOUT W.R.B.
1
TEAM RODELLA
1
TEAM TODESCO A.S.D.
1
TEAM VISCARDI A.S.D.
1
U.C. TERNATESE A.S.D.
1
U.C. VALLE SERIANA
1
U.S. PRIMIERO S.MARTINO A.S.D
1
VALLELONGABIKE: I SENTIERI DEL
1
VOJVODINA NOVI SAD YUGOSLAVIA
1
TEAM GRANFONDO
1
TEAM MTB BEE AND BIKE-BREGNANO
1
TEAM G.L.D. SERIATE
1
TEAM GASPAROTTO
1
TEAM COLNAGO ARREGHINI FILAGO
1
TEAM FOCUS ITALIA
1
TEAM AWC
1
TEAM CHITTI CASORATE 1
1
SPRINT VALTROMPIA A.S.D.
1
SUPERBIKE POZZETTO
1
SURFING SHOP SPORT PROMOTION
1
SPEED WHEEL TEAM SAVONA
1
S.C.D. SUPERBIKECLUB CASTELFID
1
SIRONE BIKE A.S.D.
1
SLOW BIKE VALTELLINA A.S.D.
1
S.C. CENTROFIEMME
1
S.C. MTB LAZZATE ASSOCIAZIONE
1
S.C. PAGNONCELLI-NGC-PERREL A.
1
S.C. PEIA EDILSTRADE A.S.D.
1
S.C. SALODIANA 1908
1
POLISP. CASELLE BIKE TEAM
1
NEWSCHOOLSHOP A.S.D.
1
PEDALE LECCHESE A.S.D.
1
PEDALE MEDOLESE
1
PROFI BIKE TEAM A.S.D.
1
QUELLI DELLA DOMENICA A.S.D.
1
QUICKSTEP
1
G.S. TORRILE
1
G.S.RECASTELLO-CICLI DUE ERRE
1
G.S.TROPICAL BIKE BOLGARE
1
GAMBA RACING TEAM
1
G.S. POCCIANTI
1
G.S. PROMO-BIKE A.S.DILETTANTI
1
G.S. RAMPIKOSSOLA
1
G.S. DILETTANTISTICO AMICI DEL
1
G.S. IL SOGNO
1
G.S. CRAZY BIKERS OREZZO
1
G.S. CROCE VERDE ORZINUOVI
1
G.S. PEDALE BAGNOLESE
1
G.S. NAZIONALE A.S.D.
1
G.S. CARRERA
1
G.S. LOMANIGA A.S.D.
1
HOT BIKE CAFE' TEAM
1
GRANDAMA
1
L'ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM A.S.
1
LARIO BIKE CERNOBBIO
1
LECCO BIKE
1
M.B.C. TRIESTE
1
M.B.T. LIMIDO COMASCO
1
M.T.B. G.S. CIGNONE A.S.D.
1
IEMA MTB TEAM
1
MTB VIADANICA A.S. DILETTANTIS
1
NEVI PROGETTO AVVENTURA A.S.D.
1
MTB FALCHI BLU ASS. SPORTIVA D
1
MTB LODRONE
1
MTB - EVAALOON
1
MIGLIO BIKE
1
LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD A.S.DILETTA
1
A.S. F.LLI RIZZOTTO
1
A.S.D. - G.S. FRANCO BOMBANA
1
A.S.D. BICICLANDO TEAM
1
A.S.D. BICITECNO BIKER MARGHE
1
A.C. BICICLUB APRICA
1
A.C.D. G.S.CICLI EFFE-EFFE
1
A S DILETTANTISTICA NOLESE CON
1
A.S. DILETTANTISTICA M.T.B. TU
1
A.S. DILETTANTISTICA SCAVEZZON
1
A.S.D. CICLI SPREAFICO VELO PL
1
A.S.D. CICLI MAC BONATE SOPRA
1
A.S.D. G.S. CITTA' DI TREVIGLI
1
A.S.D. G.S. CAZZAGO SAN MARTIN
1
A.S.D. BOTTECCHIA - G.M. ACTIO
1
A.S.D. MIONETTO VALDOBBIADENE
1
A.S.D. MTB AGNOSINE
1
A.S.D. PATA CICLI DOTTI
1
A.S.D. PIANETA BICI CERVELO
1
A.S.D. G.S. MTB TERRE ROSSE
1
A.S.D. MBO BIKE CLUB
1
A.S.D. G.S. PANARIA SABBATINI
1
A.S.D. G.S.C. BORSANO
1
A.S.D. GOOD BIKE VILLACHIARA
1
A.S.D. GRUPPO SPORTIVO MONDOBI
1
A.S.D. TORINO CYCLING
1
A.S.D. TX ACTIVE BIKE TEAM
1
A.S.D. U.C. CASAZZA
1
A.S.D. UMBRIA CYCLING TEAM
1
A.S.D. TEAM 99 MILANO
1
A.S.D. TEAM BIKE GUSSAGO
1
A.S.D. VAL D AGRI
1
A.S.D. SELLE ITALIA AURORA '9
1
ASD NUOVA ARKA TEAM PERLA BS
1
ASD POL. POZZOLESE
1
ASD TEAM LODA PRESSOFUSIONE CO
1
ASD TEAM ROTAVO PIAZZALUNGA
1
ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA
1
ASDPOLISPORTIVA HIPPODROM '99
1
ADV TEAM CORRATEC A.S.D.
1
ALI DORATE
1
AMICI MILANESI PER IL CICLISMO
1
AMICI UDACE INDIVIDUALE CICLIS
1
ANGELINI ANCONA A.S.D.
1
A.S.DILETTANTISTICA MAFFIOLETT
1
ASD CICLI PIAZZALUNGA
1
ASD BICI SHOP SALSOMAGGIORE TE
1
ASD BIELLA BIKING CICLISMO
1
A.S.DILETTANTISTICA TEAM MANUE
1
A.S.V. ST.LORENZEN RAD
1
CIRCOLO ARCI MINERVA
1
EMPORIOSPORT TEAM 2
1
ENJOY BIKE A.S.D.
1
G.C. VALCERUSA
1
G.S. ALTITUDE A.S.D.
1
G.S. AUTOCAR MOZZATE
1
FEDERAZIONE COLOMBIANA DI CICL
1
FELT INTERNATIONAL TEAM BANELL
1
CICLI DEDONATO - ROAD RUNNERS
1
CICLI ROSSI
1
CICLISTICA CORREGGIO
1
CICLISTICA DOMENICO FIORANI A.
1
CICLISTICA ZANICA
1
CARMIOORO A-STYLE PRO
1
BLU BIKE A.S.D.
1
C.C. CREMONESE 1891 MTB
1
BICYCLE TEAM TANFOGLIO
1
BIKE SCOOTER 2000
1
BIKE TEAM MANDELLO
1
300 Teams classificati1123 Atleti classificati

« precedente

6 Trofeo Porto Selvaggio