Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  M3 M4 M5 M6

Partenza 

  M1 M2

Partenza 

  MT

Campionati Italiani XCO - Amatori

Brescia (BS) - 18 Luglio 2009

ASD Italia Sport Team
Timing by HOT Laps


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
TEAM TODESCO
11
PADUANO MARTINA RACING A.S.D.
10
PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
9
MTB ITALIA A.S.D.
8
TEAM ERREPI A.S.D. FRW
7
TRIANGOLO LARIANO LAGO DI COMO TEAM
6
X-TEAM TERAMO A.S.D.
6
ZAINA CLUB A.S.D.
6
RACING ROSOLA BIKE A.S.D.
6
MDL RACING CREW A.S.D.
6
BIKE CLUB 2000 SHOW RUNNING
5
MTB AGNOSINE A.S.D.
5
NOVAGLI TEAM BIKE A.S.D.
5
OROBIE CUP MTB - A.S.D.
5
VALCAVALLINA SUPERBIKE
5
TEAM COMOBIKE
4
MTB VICTORIA BIKE
4
RS BIKE A.S.D
4
PLAYLIFE PASSIONE
4
SCAPIN TORREVILLA MTB ASD
4
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA
4
BIKE ŅCLOCK PDB
4
BIKE TEAM BRUCIATI A. S. D.
4
CAPRIVESI
3
BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D.
3
CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM
3
ASD/ SPORT BIKE - DDS
3
EVOLUTION BIKE TEAM
3
CUBE CYCLING PERFORMANCE
3
TEAM 99 MILANO SEZ.MTB
3
TEAM BIKE GUSSAGO A.S.D.
3
RAPID BIKE CICLI FRANZI
3
NRG BIKE
3
U.S. FORTI E LIBERI -FORLI
3
TEAM MICTU SANVIDO
3
TEAM GEBI SISTEMI
3
STAFF BIKE 2000
3
SUPERBIKE TEAM LENO A.S.D.C
2
TEAM LODA A.S.D.
2
TEAM MAGGI OFF ROAD
2
TEAM GIAMBENINI MADDILINE
2
TEAM PERFORMANCE
2
V.C.TORRE VALLORTIGARA S.AMBIENTALI
2
NUOVI ORIZZONTI POL. INV. SUP. ASD
2
MTB ISEO RACING A.S.D
2
RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA
2
RAMPIKOSSOLA
2
PEDALE FIDENTINO
2
PEDALE FUSIGNANESE
2
SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE
2
S.C. ALA
2
SELLERO NOVELLE 2000 A.S.D.
2
SINTESI CORSE A.S.D.
2
DEDALO MTB
2
GSC BASER
2
BUSSACCHINI LUIGI A.S.D.
2
MOUNTAINBIKE SENNORI
2
GIANGIS TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCO
2
MATA TEAM A.S.D.
2
MBC TRIESTE
2
MBO BIKE CLUB A.S.D.
2
KI.CO.SYS.CUSSIGH BIKE ERMETIC SERR
2
L ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM
2
MACOSTATEAM & FM BIKE A.S.D.
2
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
2
ADV CORRATEC
2
A.S.D. MTB RAMPI CLUB
2
A.S.D. TEAM OLUBRA
2
CORNO MARCO ITALIA ASD
2
CENTRO ITALIA BIKE MONTANINI
2
BIKE PRO ACTION
2
BIKE TEAM 53.3
2
BIKE TEAM MANDELLO ASD
1
BIKE TRIBE SALGAREDA
1
BRESCIA BIKE A.S.D.
1
CICLI BACCHETTI M.T.B PERTICA BASSA
1
CICLI BENATO
1
CICLI COLOMBA ASD
1
BICICLANDO TEAM
1
A.S.D. TEAM RASCHIANI
1
A.S.D. TEAM BELLATO
1
A.S.D. TEAM C.B.L. CICLI BETTONI
1
111 TEAM
1
A.S.D. CICLI MONTANINI TELLIGRAF FRW
1
A.S.D. CICLI TADDEI TEAM GALLUZZI
1
A.S.D. MTB CLUB RAGUSA
1
ASC OLANG
1
ASD LA FENICE MTB
1
ASD SHOCK BLAZE
1
ASD TEAM EUROBICI ORVIETO
1
ASDGC CELLINA BIKE
1
AXEVO BIKE AND FUN
1
BANDIZIOL SQUADRA CORSE
1
MAFFIOLETTI TEAM
1
MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D.
1
MASTER TEAM
1
LEONESSA DI PUGLIA ALTAMURA
1
LISSONE MTB ASD
1
GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
1
MITCHUMM TEAM A.S.D.
1
MKF INDY
1
IDEAL BIKES INTERNATIONAL TEAM
1
INFOTRE-LEE COUGAN
1
INFOTRE-LEE COUGAN A.S.D.
1
EMPORIO DEL CICLO
1
D.R.BIKE CYCLING TEAM
1
DARRA RACING TEAM ASD
1
FALCHI BLU
1
FELT INTERNATIONAL MTB TEAM
1
G.C. CAVRIANESE D. DARRA A.S.D.
1
G.S. CICLI BALDO
1
G.S. CICLI GAUDENZI A.S.D.
1
G.S. CICLI OLYMPIA
1
G.S. CICLICA
1
G.S. SPRINT GHEDI - A.S.D.
1
G.S. TESTI CICLI A.S.D.
1
SPEZZOTTO BIKE TEAM
1
TEAM CARPENTARI
1
TEAM CICLOSPORT TIDON VALLEY
1
S.C. CAGLIARI
1
S.C. SOLIGHETTO 1919
1
SANTYSIAK
1
SCOTT R.T.A.S.D.
1
PAVAN FREE BIKE ASD
1
MTB GOLOSINE
1
VAL DI FASSA SPORT EVENTS
1
TEAM SILMAX AMD MERIDA A.S.D.
1
TEAM PAMINI
1
U.C.ANAGNI CICLI NEREGGI A.S.D.
1
TERNATESE
1
TEAM GROSSO SPORT
1
TEAM INERGIA CASTELTROSINO
1
TEAM LOCCA
1
TANFOGLIO A.S.D
1
134 Teams classificati306 Atleti classificati