Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  DE EL M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 MT MW U23

Partenza 

  ESC

Partenza 

  JU

Partenza 

  PROMO

9° Marathon Parco Nazionale del Pollino

San Severino Lucano (PZ) - 28 Giugno 2009

ASD Pollino Bike
Timing by HOT Laps


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
A.S.D. NRG BIKE
21
ASD G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
16
A.S.D. MTB POWER
16
A.C.D.G.S.TUGLIESE
15
BIKEEXPLORE TEAM SANTERAMO
13
GSC BASER
13
MTB GROUP MATINO
13
TEAM MTB SAN PIETRO VERNOTICO
13
U.C.RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO
13
INDIVIDUALE
12
EUROBIKE CORATO
12
ASD QS RACING TEAM
10
A.S.D. CICLOTEAM VALNOCE
9
POLISPORT C.C. FASANO
9
A.S.D. MTB CASARANO
8
A.S.D. RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
8
G.S. ESERCITO
8
G.S. LEONESSA DI PUGLIA
8
ASD MTB GIOVINAZZO
7
G.S. CICLICA
6
GSC ORIA BIKE
6
MTB FAN
6
MAGLIE BIKE
5
CICLO CLUB MONOPOLI
5
ASD SESSAN BIKE SPORT E NATURA
5
A.S.D. CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
5
A.S.D. LIBERTAS QUADRATUM CORATO
4
A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM
4
A.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
4
ASD TEAM CORSE BDM
4
ASD TEAM NOÈ BIKE
4
ERACLE MTB
4
NAPOLI BIKE CLUB
4
SC GLI ARDITI
4
MANNI RACING TEAM
3
MAXIMABIKE.ALTERVISTA.ORG
3
TITO BIKE
3
CICLO CLUB CARLO PAPA MODICA
3
G.C. TAURUS NARDO
3
G.S.C. GROTTAGLIE - A.S.D.
3
ASD TEAM BIKE FAJARAMA
3
ASD TEAM BIKE NARDO
3
BIKE IN TOUR
3
A.S.D. PEDALI ROVENTI LIZZANO
3
A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO
3
A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
3
A.S.D. BIKE PIONEERS
3
A. NARDUCCI GM HABITAT
2
A.S.D. RACING TEAM EUROBIKE
2
A.S.D. TIRIOLO FREE BIKE
2
ACD TERRA DI PUGLIA XMANIA
2
ACLI ROSA VERDE JONICA
2
A.S.D. TEAM BEKBIKE
2
A.S.D. IN MOVIMENTO CYCLING TEAM
2
ASD VERNICE COSTRUZIONI
2
BICI POLICORO
2
ASD MTB MONTI PICENTINI
2
ASD RACING TEAM EUROBIKE
2
ASD S.C.CASAMASSIMA
2
G.C. DOMINASUD
2
FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA DELLE FONTI
2
U.S. INTERNAPLES MILANO SPORT
2
UCC D ALESSANDRO
2
MTB CAIAZZO CENTER BIKE
2
MAGLIE BIKE A.S.D
2
TEAM OPEN HICKER
2
SELE SALERNO BIKE
2
SESSAN BIKE SPORT E NATURA A.S.D.
2
SICARICO CHANNEL
2
SINTESI CORSE ASD
1
SPES ALBEROBELLO
1
STABIA
1
TEAM CO.BO PAVONI
1
TEAM SPORTISSIMO LAMEZIA
1
SEI SPORT ASD
1
HOTEL ZENIT AMICI DEL 61° STORMO
1
VENAFRO
1
VENAFRO BIKERS
1
U.S.F. SCANDONE CICLISMO - F CAPONE
1
U.S. ACLI GIANNINI BIKES
1
FOLGORE BIKE
1
G.S. BICIRPINIA
1
G.S. BICYCLERY
1
G.S.C. ORIABIKE
1
GOLDEN GYM
1
GS ESERCITO
1
GS LEONESSA DI PUGLIA
1
GS RASC IVPC F. DE SANTIS
1
G.S. RASC FAUSTO DE SANTIS
1
G.S. SMG PRINI
1
G.S.C. CECLIE MESSAPICA
1
BIKE PLANET
1
CICLOAMATORI AVIS BISCEGLIE
1
BIKERS CZ
1
CALCAGNI SPORT
1
A.S.D. MTB GIOIA
1
A.S.D. TEAM BIKE RAGUSA FRW
1
AMICI DEL PEDALE
1
ASD BIKE PLANET
1
ASD CICLOAMATORI AVIS BARLETTA
1
ASD EAGLES
1
ASD GC TOTÒ PELLEGRINO
1
ASD HOTEL ZENIT AMICI DEL 61° STORMO
1
A.C.D. G.S. TUGLIESE
1
A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
1
A.S.D. CALCAGNI SPORT-EPPINGER
1
A.S.D. CICLISMO ALBEROBELLO
1
A.S.D. CILENTO MTB
1
A.S.D. FUORISOGLIA
1
A.S.D. G.S. POLLINO BIKE
1
A.S.D. HERACLEA BIKE - POLICORO
1
111 Teams classificati419 Atleti classificati
su 480 partenti