Gran Fondo ''Parco dell'Alta Murgia'' - Campionato Regionale Marathon 2009

Corato (BA) - 26 Aprile 2009

MTB Castle Corato
Timing by HOT Laps


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
A.S.D. NRG BIKE
20
ASD MTB GIOVINAZZO
15
ASD RACING TEAM EUROBIKE
14
INDIVIDUALE
13
U.C.RIONERO IL VELOCIFERO
12
MTB GROUP MATINO
11
PALAGIANO
11
ASD G.S.C. 2001 MANDURIA
11
GSC BASER
11
A.S.D. IN MOVIMENTO CYCLING TEAM
11
ACD TERRA DI PUGLIA XMANIA
10
G.S. ESERCITO
10
G.S.C. CECLIE MESSAPICA
9
ASD QS RACING TEAM
9
A.C.D.G.S.TUGLIESE
9
EUROBIKE CORATO
8
ASD SESSAN BIKE SPORT E NATURA
7
A.S.D. MTB CASARANO
7
POLISPORT C.C. FASANO
7
NAPOLI BIKE CLUB
6
MAGLIE BIKE
6
G.S. LEONESSA DI PUGLIA
6
TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
6
A.S.D. BORGOBIKE
6
A.S.D. CENTER BIKE CASAGIOVE
6
ASD TEAM NOČ BIKE
6
G.S. CICLICA
6
FAUSTO COPPI ACQUAVIVA DELLE FONTI
5
ASD VERNICE COSTRUZIONI
5
ASD TEAM CORSE BDM
5
CICLO CLUB MONOPOLI
5
A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM
5
A.S.D. LOCOROTONDO
5
A.S.D. RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
5
TEAM MTB SAN PIETRO VERNOTICO
5
MTB GROTTAGLIE
4
MAXIMABIKE.ALTERVISTA.ORG
4
POL.VA DIL GAETANO CAVALLARO
4
A.S.D. PEDALI ROVENTI LIZZANO
4
A.S.D. BIKING TEAM CASSANO
4
A.S.D. ABRUZZOMTB NEW EXPLORING CONCEPT
4
A.S.D. BIKE PIONEERS
4
A.S.D. BIKE PLANET LUCERA
4
A. NARDUCCI GM HABITAT
3
A.S.D. AISS STAR RIU
3
A.S.D. CICLOTEAM VALNOCE
3
A.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
3
ARIS MTB
3
ASD BICICLUB OSTUNI
3
ASD S.C.CASAMASSIMA
3
G.C. DOMINASUD
3
MTB FAN
3
SICARICOCHANNEL
3
SCI CLUB SAETTE
2
U.S. INTERNAPLES MILANO SPORT
2
MTB CLUB BARI
2
I PULCINI
2
BIKE EXPLORER TEAM SANTERAMO
2
ERACLE MTB
2
G.S. FORESTALE
2
GSC ORIA BIKE
2
GLM NEPA TEAM BIKE
2
GS RASC IVPC F. DE SANTIS
2
ASD TEAM BIKE NARDO
2
ASD FODER BIKE
2
A.S.D. TEAM BEKBIKE
2
A.S.D. MTB POWER
2
A.S.D. FUORISOGLIA
2
A.S.D. CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
1
A.S.D. CALCAGNI SPORT-EPPINGER
1
A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
1
A.C.D. G.S. TUGLIESE
1
A.C.D. G.S.TUGLIESE
1
A.S.D. RACING TEAM EUROBIKE
1
A.S.D. MTB GIOIA
1
A.S.D. KALOS MERIDA
1
A.S.D. LIBERTAS QUADRATUM CORATO
1
ASD 53/12 VICO BICI
1
ASD FODER BIKE TEAM
1
ASD G.S.BICICLETTE MASTANTUONI SPORT
1
CICLOAMATORI FONDI
1
CLUB ATLETICO A.S.D.SANNICANDRO GARGANICO
1
ASS.CICL. LUIGI MURRA
1
B.CICLI GALASSIA VERONA
1
BASTARD BIKE TERRA DI BARI
1
BICINVETTA - C.A.I. BARI
1
ASD TEAM BIKE FAJARAMA
1
ASD GARGIULO BIKE TEAM - POMPEI
1
HOTEL ZENIT AMICI DEL 61° STORMO
1
G.S.C. CELLOLE A.S.D.
1
ESCURSIONISTA
1
FOLGORE BIKE
1
G.S. BICIRPINIA
1
MANNI RACING TEAM
1
MTB CAIAZZO CENTER BIKE
1
S.C.SINUESSA MONDRAGONE
1
OLIMPICA POMPEI
1
MTB VESUVIO A.S.D.
1
U.S.F. SCANDONE CICLISMO - F CAPONE
1
UCC D ALESSANDRO
1
VELO SPRINT BARLETTA
1
SELE SALERNO BIKE
1
SENZAFRENI MTB CLUB
1
SINTESI CORSE ASD
1
SPES ALBEROBELLO
1
TEAM SPORTISSIMO LAMEZIA
1
THOR BIKER CLUB
1
TEAM LE IENE
1
TEAM MAGHERNO BIKE
1
109 Teams classificati426 Atleti classificati