Prosecchissima 2009

Miane (TV) - 13 Aprile 2009

Miane Bike Team


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
BIKE CLUB 2000 SHOW RUNNING
35
WILD WIND TEAM
28
BIKE TRIBE SALGAREDA
21
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
18
MIANE BIKE TEAM
16
LEONES TREVISO
16
PLAYLIFE PASSIONE
16
LA VALLATA-BANCA PREALPI A.S.D.
15
TEAM PERFORMANCE
15
SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE
14
ZERO 5 BIKE TEAM
14
GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
13
ADV CORRATEC
12
ASD SHOCK BLAZE
11
HELLAS MONTEFORTE CICLOBIKE
10
POLISPORTIVA EUROSPORT
10
MTB VICTORIA BIKE
10
S.C. SOLIGHETTO 1919
10
G.S. STABIUZZO
10
TEAM DDM DIAVOLI DEL MON
10
G.S. FREETIME
9
G.C.TEAM MACRO MUSSOLENTE
9
A.S.D. MTB CLUB LA PERLA VERDE
9
A.S.D. MTB RAMPI CLUB
9
A.S.D. PEDALE FELTRINO T.B.H
9
A.S.D. PEDALI ROVENTI
8
ADVENTURE & BIKE
8
ASS.SPORT. MTB TEAM NOALE
8
ASD ESTEBIKE ZORDAN
8
ASD MAGICA BIKE S. DONA'
8
CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM
8
G.S.CICLI OLYMPIA
8
U.C.ASOLO BIKE POGGIANA
8
V.VENETO CIEFFE FORNI IN
7
VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
7
TEAM FULL-DYNAMIX
7
CUBE CYCLING PERFORMANCE
7
L'ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM
7
AR-TEAM ARMISTIZIO
7
A.S.D. GRUPPO CICLISTICO FOSSO'
6
ASD BLUBIKE
6
BIKERS FOR EVER
6
BIKE TEAM 53.3
6
IDEAL BIKES INTERNATIONAL TEAM
6
SBANDATI CONTROLLATI
6
G.S. CIANO NORTHWAVE
6
TEAM VENEZIA BIKE
6
SPEZZOTTO BIKE TEAM
6
SCAPIN TORREVILLA MTB ASD
5
TEAM BIKE CASTELGOMBERTO
5
VC G. BIANCHIN-MARCHIOL-PIZZOLON
5
DNA BIKERS TEAM PADOVA
5
PROFI BIKE TEAM
5
MC2 RACING
5
MTB MORO MAISTRAKI
5
ASD SAGITTA BIKE
5
ASD SQUADRA CORSE PREALPI
5
AS NEW DOWNHILL
5
A.S.D. VIVIBIKE IDEAL
5
ASD BICIVERDE
4
A.S.D. CENTRO CADORE TRE CIME
4
ASD CICLI ROSSI 2F BATTILANA FREE TIME
4
BETTINI BIKE TEAM
4
MIONETTO VALDOBBIADENE
4
PEDALE GEMONESE
4
S.C.D. DOPLA TREVISO
4
DEDALO MTB
4
DELIZIA BIKE TEAM - CASARSA
4
TEAM BIKE ZERO 4
4
TEAM 21
3
SPORT BIKE CASTELMASSA
3
TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE PROF.ASD
3
TEAM BICI & BIKE
3
FREE TEAM
3
GRONDAFLOREX
3
SC STONES BIKE
3
PEDALI DI MARCA
3
PEDALO' CLUB U.S.VALTRAMIGNA
3
RACING ROSOLA BIKE A.S.D.
3
MTB BIGA SQUADRA CORSE
3
MTB ORSAGO
3
INFOTRE-LEE COUGAN A.S.D.
3
CICLI MORBIATO RANCING TEAM
3
BIKES BENATO FRW ROVOLON
3
BOTTECCHIA - GM ACTION BIKE
3
ASD ONLY OFF ROAD
3
ASD SAN BORTOLO
3
A.S.D. DUE RUOTE SPORT
3
A.S. DILETTANTISTICA MARTES TEAM
3
A.S.D. BLUBIKE
3
111 TEAM
2
A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT
2
A.S.D. GRUPPO GALVALUX
2
A.S.D. SPORTYLAND
2
A.S.D. TEAM SALVADOR RDZ
2
BATTAGLIN CICLI ASD
2
ASD TEAM GASPAROTTO
2
ASD DOLOMITEAM
2
BREN TEAM TRENTO
2
KI.CO.SYS.CUSSIGH BIKE ERMETIC SERR
2
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
2
GSC BRUGNERA
2
MTB CLUB GAERNE
2
OFFLIMIT SQ.CORSE ASS.CICLIS
2
OLIMPICAORLE
2
GRUPPO CARTAI
2
GC SANTA CRISTINA
2
GIANT ITALIA TEAM
2
G.S. CICLI ZAVARISE
2
ASDGC CELLINA BIKE
2
EUGANEABIKE SNC
2
CICLO TEAM GORGAZZO
2
CICLOTUR. VITTORIO VENETO
2
CLUB ALESSANDRA SORRISO BIKE TEAM
2
TEAM ECOR MTB SCHIO
2
THE LIONS
2
TEAM PIAZZA 2000
2
SQUADRA FORTISSIMI
2
SCHIO BIKE
2
SOCCHERO RACING TEAM
2
TEAM BORGHI RACING
2
TEAM CARPENTARI
2
VALENTINI TEAM TUM TAM
2
TEAM MICTU SANVIDO
2
V.C.TORRE VALLORTIGARA S.AMBIENTALI
2
U.C.S.OTTAVIO ZULIANI ASS.DIL.
2
U.C. VALBELLUNA
2
U.C. VILLORBA
1
U.C.76 ADOLFO GROSSO
1
UC PREGANZIOL
1
VIGILI FUOCO TREVISO A.DALL'ACQUA
1
VIMOTORSPORT
1
X TEAM PIERO BICYA
1
ZEROWIND
1
TEAM ARRAMPIBIKE
1
SCOTT R.T.A.S.D.
1
SIMION RACE TEAM A.S.D.
1
SUPERBIKE POZZETTO
1
T. PENNELLI CINGHIALE
1
TANFOGLIO A.S.D
1
TEAM SPACCO ASD
1
TEAM VISCARDI A.S.D.
1
TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
1
U.C. FPT
1
TEAM DISCOVERY MTB
1
TEAM GASPARINI
1
TEAM GRANZON
1
TEAM H ROBERT
1
CLUB ALESSANDRIA SORRISO
1
DGM1 RACING BIKE TEAM
1
CYTECH
1
DRAGON BIKE STRIGNO
1
EMPORIO SPORT TEAM 2
1
G.C. CICLI AGORDINA
1
G.S. BICIMANIA
1
G.S. EUROVELO CICLI
1
G.S. CICLI BALDO
1
G.S. CICLI TOSETTO
1
G.S. NEW BIKE
1
G.S. RAMPI TEAM 96
1
G.S. SPORTISSIMO
1
GOLD TEAM
1
G.S.TERMOPIAVE MECC.2P CASSOLATO C.
1
GAIARINE BIKE TEAM 2001
1
G.S.C.S. AGOSTINO
1
RACING TEAM FIEMME FASSA
1
ROVEREDO IN PIANO
1
S.C. ALPAGO GIRELLI-DALLA ROSA
1
SC. VELOCIRAPTOR
1
SC SANTA LUCIA DI PIAVE
1
S.I.M.B.
1
S.C.ALTAIR ASD
1
MTB CORNUDA CLUB
1
C.C. NOVALE VALTERMO SCAPIN
1
C.C. SENZAFRENI
1
CAPRIVESI
1
CICLO DELTA
1
BIKE TEAM CARSO
1
BI & BI BIKE TEAM CHIOGGIA
1
BIKE PRO ACTION
1
ASD DUE RUOTE SPORT
1
ASD PEDALE CARMAGNOLESE
1
ASD PUNTOBIKE TEAM
1
ASD ROWAN ELETTRONICA
1
ASD VIGORBIKE GAMMAFRUTTA
1
A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
1
A.S.D. TEAM BELLATO
1
A.S.D. TEAM HOGEBERG H.R. BIKE
1
A.S.D. WATT PO
1
A.S.DIL.G.C.BANDIERA NERVESA
1
A.S.TXT VITTORIO VENETO
1
ASD BIKERS FOR EVER
1
ASD AR-TEAM ARMISTIZIO HARD SERVICE
1
ALTA QUOTA SPORT & FUN
1
AMICI DELLA BICICLETTA
1
A.S.D. PEDALI ROVENTI LIZZANO
1
A.S.D. SOLIGHETTO
1
A.C.D.ANTELAO
1
3M CORRATEC
1
A.S.D. AMIBIKE
1
201 Teams classificati814 Atleti classificati