Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  ED1 ED2 ES1 ES2

Partenza 

  AL1 AL2 DA

Partenza 

  JU

Partenza 

  EL U21 UN

Trofeo Giorgio Senini - 1░ Prova Internazionali d Italia 2009

Montichiari (BS) - 15 Marzo 2009

ASD Italia Sport Team
Timing by HOT Laps


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD
17
KTM - DAYCO ASD
13
SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
10
TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
10
UC LAIGUEGLIA PACAN BAGUTTI A.S.D
9
TEAM CICLOTECA CAMEL DRIGANI
9
HARD ROCK FRW A.S.D.
9
ASD - ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM
9
CICLI LUCCHINI.COM
8
MELAV╠ TIRANO BIKE
8
L ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM
7
FELT INTERNATIONAL MTB TEAM
7
ADV CORRATEC
7
TEAM GEBI SISTEMI
7
POL. SORISOLESE SCUOLA MTB S. & P.
6
ASD. NOLESE CONDOR TEAM LA MAURO
6
ASSOC.SCUOLA NAZ.MTB OASI ZEGNA
6
A.S.D.V.C. COURMAYEUR M.B.
6
A.S.V. ST.LORENZEN RAD
6
MBK ORBEA
6
LISSONE MTB ASD
5
MAFFIOLETTI TEAM
5
MTB SILESIA RYBNIK
5
A.C. SERRAMAZZONI
5
ASC TIROLER RADLER BOZEN
5
CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM
5
BIKE CLUB 2000 SHOW RUNNING
5
P.G.A. BIKERS TEAM
5
PED. CHIERESE CARTOTECNICA CHIERESE
5
SUPERBIKECLUB
5
TEAM SILMAX AMD MERIDA A.S.D.
5
TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
5
TORPADO - 4US
5
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM
4
SCOTT R.T.A.S.D.
4
PEDALE FIDENTINO
4
RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA
4
CBE MERIDA ASD
4
CESKA SPORITELNA MTB
4
A.S. ROMA SEZ. CICLISMO
4
MC2 RACING
4
FOCUS ITALIA
4
CYKLOTEKET RACING TEAM
4
HAI POWERBIKE TEAM HAIMING
4
GIANT ITALIA TEAM
3
ELBA BIKE
3
INFOTRE-LEE COUGAN A.S.D.
3
A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT
3
A.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA FRW
3
CANOSSA MERIDA
3
BIKE TRIBE SALGAREDA
3
TEAM HIKER
3
TEAM MANUEL BIKE A.S.D.
3
TEAM FULL-DYNAMIX
2
S▄DTIROL RAINER-WURZ TEAM ASV
2
VC BIANCHI MARCHIOL
2
VILLESE
2
X-TEAM TERAMO A.S.D.
2
SCAPIN TORREVILLA MTB ASD
2
SINTESI CORSE A.S.D.
2
BIKE ĎCLOCK PDB
2
BIKE PRO ACTION
2
CAPRIVESI
2
KEOPS
2
KK ZAVRSNICA ZIROVNICA
2
LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD
2
MACOSTATEAM & FM BIKE A.S.D.
2
MONTECLARENSE A.S.D.
2
BETTINI BIKE TEAM
2
COLNAGO ARREGHINI ESERCITO
2
GIANT SWISS TEAM
2
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
2
HAI POWER BIKE TEAM
1
GIRELLI/DALLA ROSA MOBILI
1
HARD ROCK FRW
1
IDEAL BIKES INTERNATIONAL TEAM
1
INFOTRE - LEECOUGAN
1
FULL-DYNAMIX-IT
1
G.S.CICLI OLYMPIA
1
GENOA BIKE A.S.D.
1
MONAVIE - CANNONDALE
1
MONDOBICI
1
MULTIVAN MERIDA
1
MULTIVAN MERIDA BIKING TEAM
1
ORBEA
1
LISSONE MTB
1
CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
1
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE
1
CANNONDALE FACTORY RACING
1
CICLAMANTI
1
CLUB ALESSANDRA SORRISO BIKE TEAM
1
CONOR - CAMPING LA SIESTA
1
CORRATEC WOLD TEAM
1
CORRATEC WORLD TEAM
1
A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE
1
A.S.D. CRAZY BIKE
1
A.S.D. S.C. CERETOLESE 1969
1
ASD SHOCK BLAZE
1
BATTAGLIN CICLI ASD
1
SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D ARGON
1
SRM STEVENS TEAM
1
TALAMONA SPORT TEAM
1
RC WALS SIEZENHEIM
1
RSV BERCHTESGARDENES LAND
1
S. C. BRUGHERIO SPORTIVA ASD
1
PADUANO MARTINA RACING A.S.D.
1
UC RAMZ-SPORT
1
URC WALS-SIEZENHEIM
1
V.C.TORRE VALLORTIGARA S.AMBIENTALI
1
VALCAVALLINA SUPERBIKE
1
VALLERBIKE AVIS MONTAIONE
1
TEAM GRANZON
1
TEAM OLIVETO ASD
1
TEAM TODESCO
1
114 Teams classificati382 Atleti classificati