Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  M3 M4 M5 M6

Partenza 

  M1 M2 MT

Partenza 

  DE DU

Partenza 

  MW

Partenza 

  DJ

Trofeo Giorgio Senini - 1° Prova Internazionali d Italia 2009

Montichiari (BS) - 14 Marzo 2009

ASD Italia Sport Team
Timing by HOT Laps


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
PADUANO MARTINA RACING A.S.D.
14
TEAM TODESCO
13
MTB ITALIA A.S.D.
10
NOVAGLI TEAM BIKE A.S.D.
9
TEAM PERFORMANCE
7
TEAM GEBI SISTEMI
7
SCAPIN TORREVILLA MTB ASD
6
ZAINA CLUB A.S.D.
6
LISSONE MTB ASD
6
MACOSTATEAM & FM BIKE A.S.D.
5
CUBE CYCLING PERFORMANCE
5
SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE
5
RS BIKE A.S.D
5
OROBIE CUP MTB - A.S.D.
4
TEAM COMOBIKE
4
TRIANGOLO LARIANO LAGO DI COMO TEAM
4
VALCAVALLINA SUPERBIKE
4
G.C. CAVRIANESE D. DARRA A.S.D.
4
BIKE TEAM BRUCIATI A. S. D.
4
MDL RACING CREW A.S.D.
4
L ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM
4
RACING ROSOLA BIKE A.S.D.
4
MTB AGNOSINE A.S.D.
3
MTB ISEO RACING A.S.D
3
KI.CO.SYS.CUSSIGH BIKE ERMETIC SERR
3
KTM - DAYCO ASD
3
A.S.D. TEAM BIKES RAGUSA FRW
3
ASD LA FENICE MTB
3
COLNAGO ARREGHINI ESERCITO
3
U.S. FORTI E LIBERI -FORLI
3
TEAM BIKEPARK.CH
3
TEAM ECOR MTB SCHIO
2
TEAM BIKE TRESCORE B. A.S.D.
2
TEAM NEVI-PROGETTOAVVENTURA
2
TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
2
TORPADO - 4US
2
SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
2
TEAM BIKE CENTER
2
TEAM BIKE GUSSAGO A.S.D.
2
SPEZZOTTO BIKE TEAM
2
V.C.TORRE VALLORTIGARA S.AMBIENTALI
2
COLNAGO CAP ARREGHINI
2
CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM
2
DARRA RACING TEAM ASD
2
G.S. MASSÌ SUPERMERCATI
2
A.S.D. VELOCLUB CICLI CINGOLANI
2
ASD EMPORIO SPORT TEAM
2
BICI ADVENTURE TEAM A.S.D.
2
CESKA SPORITELNA MTB
2
CORNO MARCO ITALIA ASD
2
HARD ROCK FRW A.S.D.
2
IDEAL BIKES INTERNATIONAL TEAM
2
MBK ORBEA
2
MAFFIOLETTI TEAM
2
MTB VICTORIA BIKE
2
NUOVI ORIZZONTI POL. INV. SUP. ASD
2
RAPID BIKE CICLI FRANZI
2
PEDALE FIDENTINO
2
PITON FUTURA TEAM A.S.D.
2
PROMO-BIKE
1
PAOLA PEZZO TEAM
1
PED.MEDOLESE
1
RDZI CAMINADA
1
RAGAMON
1
RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA
1
MTB TORRAZZO
1
MATA TEAM A.S.D.
1
MBO BIKE CLUB A.S.D.
1
MKF INDY
1
INFOTRE-LEE COUGAN A.S.D.
1
CORSETTI A.S.D.
1
KK POSTONJA
1
BIKE CLUB 2000 SHOW RUNNING
1
BIKE PRO ACTION
1
ASD GS VELÒ MONTIRONE
1
BIKE TEAM MANDELLO ASD
1
CAPRIVESI
1
CBE MERIDA ASD
1
ADV CORRATEC
1
A.S. ROMA SEZ. CICLISMO
1
A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE
1
ASD SHOCK BLAZE
1
AXEVO-ALBA OROBIA BIKE ASD
1
BERGNER BRÄU
1
BH-SUNTOUR
1
GIANGIS TEAM FREE BIKE ERBUSCO ASD
1
GROTTE DI CASTRO SCUOLA MTB CIONI
1
GRUPPO CARTAI
1
GS BIKE SCOOTER 2000
1
GS ELISA PAV. E RIVESTIM.
1
G.P. RACER TEAM A.S.D.
1
G.S. ALPINI BIKE POVO
1
G.S. CICLI OLYMPIA
1
FALCHI BLU
1
FELT INTERNATIONAL MTB TEAM
1
FOCUS ITALIA
1
CONOR - CAMPING LA SIESTA
1
SPRINT BIKE LUMEZZANE A.S.D.
1
SSV PICHL GSIES RAIFFEISEN
1
STAFF BIKE 2000
1
SÜDTIROL RAINER-WURZ TEAM ASV
1
SCOTT R.T.A.S.D.
1
SCUOLA MTB SUPERGA
1
SINTESI CORSE A.S.D.
1
TEAM BIKE PARK.CH
1
TEAM BIKE S.PAOLO D ARGON
1
TEAM BIKE SERVICE UDACE
1
TEAM 99 MILANO SEZ.MTB
1
UDACE BRESCIA
1
VELO CLUB DOLOIS
1
VELO CLUB GARDA
1
TEAM HIKER
1
TEAM CARPENTARI
1
TEAM CICLOTECA CAMEL DRIGANI
1
114 Teams classificati272 Atleti classificati

« precedente

6° Trofeo Taurisanese