Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  DE DJ DU MW1

Partenza 

  JU

Partenza 

  EL U23

Campionati Italiani Ciclocross

Modena - 11 Gennaio 2009

ASD Cicli Paletti
Timing by HOT Laps


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
G.S.CICLI FIORIN DESPAR
9
L ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM
8
ACD GS TUGLIESE
6
POL.VA DIL GAETANO CAVALLARO
5
SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
4
MORO SCOTT BICYCLE LINE
4
A.S.D. TEAM CO.BO PAVONI
4
ASD KALOS MERIDA
4
ASD RACING TEAM EUROBIKE
4
ASD LOCO BIKERS
3
DACCORDI TEAM
3
A.C. SERRAMAZZONI A.S.D.
3
G.S. BUFFARDELLO BIKE A.S.D.
3
TEAM SUEDTIROL ASD
3
TEAM COLNAGO ARREGHINI FILAGO A.S.D.
3
HARD ROCK FRW
3
TEAM COLNAGO CAP ARREGHINI FILAGO ASD
2
MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB GARFAGNANA A.S.D.
2
RINASCITA ORMELLE PINARELLO
2
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
2
GS PRESSIX ZANON TOSETTO
2
MADE TAMBURINI TSS A&V MCDONALD S
2
A.S.D. G.S. BANCA POP.EMILIA ROMAGNA
2
A.S.D. PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
2
A.S.D. RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
2
G.P. RACER TEAM
2
CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
2
ASD TEAM RAIMBOW-IRON METAL
2
AVANTEC DF BREGANZE CC 96
2
C.S. ESERCITO - COLNAGO CAP ARREGHINI FILAGO ASD
1
ASD UNIONE CICLISTI CAPRIVESI
1
ASD VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI
1
A.S.DILETTANTISTICA CICL. ROVEREDO IN PIANO
1
ASD TEAM BIKE RAGUSA FRW
1
COLAVITA SUTTER HOME
1
CYCLING TEAM TARANTO MARTINA FRANCA
1
CYCLING TEAM TARANTO PEDALE MASSAFRA
1
D.D. TEAMDELLA BONA C. DAMIANI A.S.D.
1
G.S. AVIS AMELIA
1
G.S. BORGONUOVO MILIOR A.S.D.
1
G.C.LIBERO FERRARIO
1
A.S.D. MTB AGNOSINE
1
A.C.D. S.C. CENTRO BICI TEAM TERNI
1
A.C.D.G.S.TUGLIESE
1
A.S. TECNICOLOR VERNICI PENNELLI VAIO A.S.D.
1
A.S.D. CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
1
ASD LA FENICE MTB
1
A.S.D. VAL D AGRI
1
A.S.D.PEDALE VERBANESE DELTA
1
ADV CORRATEC TEAM
1
ASD ARAN WORLD- CANTINA TOLLO
1
ASD BICI CLUB AVEZZANO
1
ASD G.P.RACER TEAM
1
ASD GS RASC - I.V.P.C. FAUSTO DE SANTIS
1
MARCHIOL IMA FAMILA LIQUIGAS SITE
1
MORO SCOTT BICYCLELINE
1
LIQUIGAS SPORT SPA
1
LUGAGNANO OFF ROAD A.S.D.
1
G.S.PODENZANO
1
GARDA SPORT ASD
1
GS TERMOPIAVE
1
GS VERSO L IRIDE
1
G.S. CIMETTA COMPREX
1
G.S. PONTE BUGGIANESE A.S.D
1
G.S. SARDEGNA SOTTOZERO OZIERESE CARRERA CCV A.S.D
1
RINASCITE ORMELLE LAZIO
1
RODES VAL BADIA RAIFFEISEN
1
S.C. CADREZZATE
1
S.P.GERBI 1910
1
SC UTENSILNORD
1
SCOTT RACING TEAM
1
MTB 92 ALBIZZATE A.S.D.
1
TEAM C.MAX DILA
1
TX ACTIVE BIANCHI
1
U.C.PALAZZAGO ELLEDENT RAD LOGISTICA
1
UNIONE CICLISTICA LUPI
1
V.C.TORREBELVICINO VALLORTIGARA SERVIZI AMBIENTALI
1
VC TORRE VALLORTIGARA
1
TEAM MACOSTA &FM BIKE
1
79 Teams classificati145 Atleti classificati