Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  M4 M5 M6

Partenza 

  M1 M2 M3 MT

Partenza 

  AL1 DA1

Partenza 

  AL2 DA2

Partenza 

  ES1

Partenza 

  ED2 ES2

Partenza 

  ED1

Campionati Italiani Ciclocross

Modena - 10 Gennaio 2009

ASD Cicli Paletti
Timing by HOT Laps


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
G.S.CICLI FIORIN DESPAR
19
POL.VA DIL GAETANO CAVALLARO
13
PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
11
GS MOSOLE
8
G.S. DIL.PIANELLO CICLI CINGOLANI
8
ASD RACING TEAM EUROBIKE
8
A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE
7
MUGGIO FISCAL OFFICE
7
MORO SCOTT BICYCLE LINE
6
A.C. SERRAMAZZONI A.S.D.
6
A.S.D.PEDALE VERBANESE DELTA
6
BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003
6
CS LIBERTAS SCORZ╚
6
BATTISTELLI EXTREME
5
A.S.D. CICLOTEAM VALNOCE
5
A.S.D. MTB SANTA MARINELLA CICLI MONTANINI
4
A.S.D. RE-CYCLING BERNALDA
4
MELAV╠ TIRANO
4
S.C.CADREZZATE
4
POL. MILLELUCI CICLISMO A.S.D.
3
POLISPORTIVA MOLINELLA
3
G.S. POLLENA TROCCHIA
3
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
3
G.S. CICLOTEAM NEMBRO A.S.D.
3
G.S. CIMETTA COMPREX
3
G.S VIGILI DEL FUOCO DEL TRENTINO
3
G.S. ALTO ADIGE ASD
3
LISSONE MTB
3
A.S.D. ELBA BIKE
3
ACD GS TUGLIESE
3
A.S.D. VAL D AGRI
3
ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM
3
A.S.D. MTB ITALIA
3
ASD VELOCE CLUB BORGO
3
CICLISTICA DRO ASD
3
CICLISTICA L AQUILA A.PICCO A.S.D.
3
ASD TEAM RAIMBOW-IRON METAL
3
ASD UNIONE CICLISTI CAPRIVESI
3
ASD KALOS
3
SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE
3
U.C. MAMMA E PAP└ FANINI A.S.D.
3
TEAM TRIANGOLO LARIANO LAGO DI COMO
3
VTT ARNAD
2
U.C.COSTAMASNAGA LA PIASTRELLA S.E Z.
2
U.S. CRISTOFORETTI FONDRIEST ANAUNE ASD
2
TEAM SELLE ITALIA ESERCITO
2
TEAM LOS LOCOS A.S.D.
2
TEAM MAT╚
2
TEAM MONARCA TREVI
2
TEAM PIANURA OBOE VISCONTI
2
ASD FULLMONTY TRAVEL
2
ASD POLISPORTIVA PENNESE
2
CAPRIVESI
2
CICLISTICA BRUSCIANESE
2
ASD VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI
2
A.S.D.KALOS MERIDA
2
ASD CICLIMONTANINI.IT
2
ASD F.MOSER CYCLING TEAM
2
A.S.D CLUB MTB PROGETTO SPORT
2
A.S.D. CYTECH
2
A.S.D. LIB. CERESETTO PRATIC DANIELI
2
GS GIRELLI DALLA ROSA
2
L ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM
2
GSC BASER
2
GS CARTURA NALIN
2
G.S. BORGONUOVO MILIOR A.S.D.
2
G.S. BORGONUOVO SUPRAFIL
2
D.D. TEAMDELLA BONA C. DAMIANI A.S.D.
2
G.S. PONTE BUGGIANESE A.S.D
2
RINASCITA ORMELLE PINARELLO
2
SIMEC FANTON CICLI PALETTI
2
SPORTIVI DEL PONTE
2
TEAM BARBA A.S.D.
2
TEAM BIKE MORLACCHI
2
TEAM BOSCO DI ORSAGO
1
TEAM CICLOTECA DRIGANI
1
TEAM COLNAGO ARREGHINI FILAGO A.S.D.
1
TEAM DAYCO A.S.D.
1
TEAM DOTTA BIKE SPECIALIZED ASD
1
TEAM FEMMINILE TRENINO ASD
1
TEAM FEMMINILE TRENTINO ASD
1
S.C.ALTAIR
1
S.C.BORGONUOVO
1
S.C.BUSTO GAROLFO
1
S.C.FORLIVESE
1
S.C.L.GAZZANIGHESE
1
SC PEDALE MARENESE
1
POLISPORTIVA MOLINELLO
1
PUNTO BICI
1
RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA
1
POL.SORISOLESE
1
MICHE-SILVER-CROSS
1
MORO SCOTT BICYCLELINE
1
MOUNTAIN BIKE CLUB GARFAGNANA A.S.D.
1
MTB FALCHI BLU ASD
1
MTB S. MARINELLA CICLI MONTANINI
1
PEDALE FIDENTINO ASD
1
PEDALE MORBEGNESE
1
PEDALE SESTESE SESTO S.GIOVANNI
1
POL. CALUSCHESE A.S.D
1
G.S. SPOLTORE.COM
1
G.S.C. MOIANO
1
G.S.CAFF╚ LUNIK CICLI DE MAIO
1
CYCLING TEAM TARANTO
1
CYCLING TEAM TARANTO PEDALE MASSAFRA
1
FELT INTERNATIONAL MTB BANELLI
1
FREE PHOTOBIKE TEAM
1
FUN BIKE
1
G.P. RACER TEAM
1
G.S. BUFFARDELLO BIKE A.S.D.
1
G.S. CICLI BENATO
1
G.S. CICLI OLYMPIA
1
GS CICLI ZANELLA PIEMME SAFI
1
GS ELISA PAV. E RIVESTIM.
1
GS FIUMICELLO
1
G.S.PIOMBINESE
1
G.S.SPOLTORE.COM
1
G.S.SPRINT GHEDI - A.S.D.
1
G.S.TESTI CICLI A.S.D.
1
GS BUFFARDELLO BICKE
1
KALOS
1
GS POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO
1
MAPEI SQUADRA CORSE
1
A. NARDUCCI GM HABITAT
1
A.S.D. SIMEC FANTON PALETTI
1
A.S.D. TEAM BIKE CHIESA NUOVA RIETI
1
A.S.D. TEAM CARIMATE
1
A.S.D. TEAM CO.BO PAVONI
1
A.S.D. ABRUZZOMTB " NEW EXPLORING CONCEPT"
1
A.C.D.G.S.TUGLIESE
1
A.S. COSTA DEGLI ETRUSCHI
1
A.S.D. GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO CICLISMO
1
A.S.D. GUAZZOLINI CORATTI
1
A.S.D. GUAZZOLINI CORATTI UBALDO SIGNORI
1
ASD FREE SPIRIT TEAM
1
ASD DOMINA SUD
1
A.S.D.MTB CLUB LA PERLA VERDE
1
ASD ANDRIA CYCLING TEAM
1
ASD CICL. CITT└ DI SARNO
1
A.S.D. VICTORIA BIKE
1
A.S.D.ACIDO LATTICOTEAM
1
A.S.D.BIKE TEAM CANSIGLIO
1
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
1
ALE BIKE SELCA
1
ASD.CIRCOLO DEI SENZA TESTA SEZ.CICLISTI
1
ASV RODES GHERDEINA
1
BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB
1
C.S.LIBERTAS SCORZ╚
1
CYBERG TEAM
1
CICLISTICA MARANELLO A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
1
COMERIO VETERA CAR
1
ASD PUNTO BICI APRILIA
1
ASD G.S. SACCOLONGO
1
ASD GIOVANI CICLISTI SANTORSO
1
ASD MTB GIOVINAZZO
1
ASD MTB RAMPI CLUB
1
ASD NUOVA CICLOMILLENNIO
1
ASD UNIONE CICLISTICA VALLE DI CEMBRA
1
ASD TEAM TODESCO
1
ASD TXT VITTORIO VENETO
1
ASD RACING TEAM RUROBIKE
1
ASD SC SAN DAMIANO
1
ASD SIMEC FANTON CICLI PALETTI
1
TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA
1
TEAM SKORPIONS EPOREDIA MTB A.S.D.
1
TEAM SPORTISSIMO LAMEZIA
1
SCOTT-PASQUINI STELLA AZZURRA
1
UC LA TORRE 1949
1
US DERVIESE POL.SEZ.CICLISMO
1
V.C.TORREBELVICINO VALLORTIGARA SERVIZI AMBIENTALI
1
VAIANO BIKE CICLI SANTONI
1
VC ASTI DIAVOLO ROSSO
1
VELO CLUB PONTENURE 1957 A.S. DILETTANTISTICA
1
VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
1
U.C. LIVORNO A.S.D.
1
175 Teams classificati371 Atleti classificati