17° Trofeo Città di Bolzano - 29° Trofeo Triveneto Calc. Mosole

Pfatten (BZ) - 2 Novembre 2008

Centro Ciclocross Ussa


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
GS CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
15
MORO-SCOTT-BICYCLE LINE
11
S.C.ALTAIR-MEMBRANE RESPIRA-KIKLOS
7
L'ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM
6
A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT
6
G.S. ALTO ADIGE
5
G.S. MOSOLE
5
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
5
SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
5
TEAM RAINBOW-IRON METAL
5
RODES VAL BADIA RAIFFEISEN
4
CAPRIVESI
4
A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE
3
A.S.DILETTANTISTICA MTB ITALIA
3
RINASCITA ORMELLE PINARELLO
3
TEAM SÜDTIROL ASD
3
G.S.CIMETTA COMPREX
3
V.C.TORRE VALLORTIGARA S.AMBIENTALI
3
TEAM LOS LOCOS
2
LIB CERESETTO PRATIC DANIELI
2
GIRELLI/DALLA ROSA MOBILI
2
GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
2
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
2
GS CARTURA NALIN
2
SELLE ITALIA - ESERCITO
2
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
2
ADV CORRATEC
2
CRISTOFORETTI FONDRIEST ANAU
2
TEAM ZANOLINI BIKE PROF.ASD
2
G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO DEL TRENTINO
2
G.S. BUFFARDELLO BIKE
2
A.S.D. BIKE TEAM CANSIGLIO
1
G.S. PEDALE MARENESE
1
G.S. SPRINT GHEDI - A.S.D.
1
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
1
CYTECH
1
FORMAGGI PINZOLO FIAVEC
1
G. S. CICLISMO BUTTRIO
1
CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
1
CICLISTICA DRO
1
COLNAGO ARREGHINI FILAGO
1
CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM
1
AMATEURSPORTCLUB KARDAUN
1
ARSV VINSCHGAU
1
AS.GIOVANI CICL.SANTORSO
1
ASD COMPREX CUCINE COMPONIBILI
1
ASD DOLOMITEAM
1
ASV RODES GHERDEINA
1
AVANTEC DF BREGANZE CC 96'
1
BANCA POPOLARE-ADRIANA BZ-ASD
1
BIKE PRO ACTION
1
BIKE TEAM 53.3
1
C.C. FORTI E VELOCI
1
C.RIC:DIP. CASSA RISPARMIO BZ
1
A.S.TXT VITTORIO VENETO
1
A.S.V. ST.LORENZEN RAD
1
AC PERGINE
1
A.S.D. DUE RUOTE SPORT
1
A.S.D. VELOCLUB CICLI CINGOLANI
1
A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO CICL
1
A.S.D.TEAM FRIULI SANVITESE
1
SPORTIVI DEL PONTE
1
S.C.MERAN ZORZI KÄLTETECHNIK
1
SARDEGNA SOTTOZERO OZIERESE CCV
1
ROVEREDO IN PIANO
1
S.C. UTENSILNORD
1
U.C VALLE DI CEMBRA
1
U.C.TRENTINALATTE
1
U.S.CRISTOFORETTI FONDRIEST ANAUNE
1
V.C. ARAN WORLD-CANTINA TOLLO-BLS
1
TEAM BIKE SERVICE BAC
1
TEAM BOSCO DI ORSAGO
1
TEAM FEMMINILE TRENTINO
1
GS BORGONUOVO SUPRAFIL
1
GS ELISA PAV. E RIVESTIM.
1
GS PRESSIX ZANON TOSETTO
1
KI.CO.SYS.CUSSIGH BIKE ERMETIC SERR
1
LIBERO FERRARIO PARABIAGO
1
MARCHIOL EMISFERO LIQUIGAS SITE
1
G.S.VERSO L'IRIDE
1
PEDALE FELTRINO BUNNY HOP
1
PIANELLO CICLI CINGOLANI
1
VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
1
83 Teams classificati174 Atleti classificati