1° CycloCross Vallagarina - 29° Trofeo Triveneto Calc. Mosole

Loc. Giardini - Villa Lagarina (TN) - 26 Ottobre 2008

L Arcobaleno Carraro Team


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
L'ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM
14
GS CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
11
MORO-SCOTT-BICYCLE LINE
9
A.C. SERRAMAZZONI
6
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
5
CAPRIVESI
5
RODES VAL BADIA RAIFFEISEN
5
SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
5
PED. VERBANESE DELTA
4
S.C.ALTAIR-MEMBRANE RESPIRA-KIKLOS
4
G.S. MOSOLE
4
A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE
4
G.S. BUFFARDELLO BIKE
4
A.S.DILETTANTISTICA MTB ITALIA
3
CRISTOFORETTI FONDRIEST ANAU
3
G.S. ALTO ADIGE
3
G.S.CIMETTA COMPREX
3
GIRELLI/DALLA ROSA MOBILI
3
MERCEDES BENZ SELLE ITALIA
3
RINASCITA ORMELLE PINARELLO
3
SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
3
V.C.TORRE VALLORTIGARA S.AMBIENTALI
3
TEAM LOS LOCOS
2
SELLE ITALIA - ESERCITO
2
TEAM SÜDTIROL ASD
2
GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
2
GC CONSOLATI GIANNI
2
G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO DEL TRENTINO
2
LIB CERESETTO PRATIC DANIELI
2
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
2
ASD GS BANCA POP.EMILIA ROMAGNA
2
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
2
ADV CORRATEC
2
AS LIQUIGAS LAGO ROSSO BZ
1
AS.GIOVANI CICL.SANTORSO
1
ASD COMPREX CUCINE COMPONIBILI
1
ASD DOLOMITEAM
1
A.S.D. DUE RUOTE SPORT
1
A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO CICL
1
A.S.D. BIKE TEAM CANSIGLIO
1
CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
1
CICLISTICA DRO
1
COLNAGO ARREGHINI FILAGO
1
COLNAGO FILAGO ARREGHINI
1
CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM
1
CORVA AZZANESE PRESOTTO
1
AVANTEC DF BREGANZE CC 96'
1
BIKE PRO ACTION
1
C.C. FORTI E VELOCI
1
A.S.TXT VITTORIO VENETO
1
AC PERGINE
1
G.S. CMB BUDERUS CYCLE WOMEN
1
CYTECH
1
DRAGON BIKE STRIGNO
1
FALCHI BLU
1
FELT INTERNATIONAL MTB BANELLI
1
FORMAGGI PINZOLO FIAVEC
1
G. S. CICLISMO BUTTRIO
1
LIBERO FERRARIO PARABIAGO
1
MARCHIOL EMISFERO LIQUIGAS SITE
1
GS DACCORDI ASD
1
GS ELISA PAV. E RIVESTIM.
1
GS PRESSIX ZANON TOSETTO
1
GSA PENNE SPRINT
1
HARD ROCK FRW
1
KI.CO.SYS.CUSSIGH BIKE ERMETIC SERR
1
G.S. SACCOLONGO
1
GEKO TEAM
1
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
1
SPEEDY BIKE
1
SPINACÈ IDEAQUICK
1
S.C.MERAN ZORZI KÄLTETECHNIK
1
SARDEGNA SOTTOZERO OZIERESE CCV
1
SCAT
1
SCOTT RACING TEAM
1
PEDALE FELTRINO BUNNY HOP
1
MTB CLUB GAERNE
1
MUGGIO' FISCAL OFFICE
1
ROVEREDO IN PIANO
1
S.C. ALA
1
S.C. SALIZZOLE
1
U.C VALLE DI CEMBRA
1
U.C.RAMERA GINO BARTALI
1
U.C.TRENTINALATTE
1
U.S.CRISTOFORETTI FONDRIEST ANAUNE
1
UC CAVAZZALE
1
V.C. CITTA' DI MAROSTICA
1
TEAM BARBA A.S.D.
1
TEAM BIKE SERVICE BAC
1
TEAM BOSCO DI ORSAGO
1
TEAM BUSSOLA
1
TEAM FEMMINILE TRENTINO
1
TEAM PEDALE VITTORIA LAVIS
1
VC G. BIANCHIN-MARCHIOL-PIZZOLON
1
VELO SPORT MEZZOCORONA
1
VELOCE CLUB BORGO
1
VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
1
97 Teams classificati193 Atleti classificati