12° Gran Fondo Parco del Lago di Fondi

Salto di Fondi (LT) - 19 Ottobre 2008

ASD Cicloamatori Fondi
Timing by HOT Laps


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
INDIVIDUALE
41
ASD PEDALANDO
14
A.S.D. GS FANS BIKE FONDI
13
ASD CIOCIARIA BIKE
13
VIII LEGIONE ROMANA
12
A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
10
VELO CLUB LATINA
9
A.S.D. IN MOVIMENTO CYCLING TEAM
8
FULMINATI BLU BIKE
8
A.S.D. ATLETICA MONTICELLANA
7
GS LEONESSA CYCLING TEAM
7
OUTDOOR-GSI
5
S.C.SINUESSA MONDRAGONE
5
SOCIETA CILCISTICA APRILIA
5
A.S.D. GREEN RIDERS
5
A.S.D.CENTER BIKE CASAGIOVE
5
ASD INBIKE MTB PRIVERNO
5
ASD PUNTO BICI APRILIA
5
ASD RACING TEAM EUROBIKE
4
ASD PEDALE AMICO
4
FUN BIKE
4
ASD TEAM BIKE FONDI
4
ACLI
4
ASC AUDAX CIRO CATENA
4
A.S.D. ECO-TRIAL AVIS PRIVERNO
4
POLISPORTIVA CICLISTICA ISCHIA
4
MTB CASTLE-CORATO
4
MTB DEAF SUD
4
EAGLES BIKE SERMONETA
4
ECOSPEED
4
G.S. CICLICA
4
TEAM BIKE EXPLORE
4
TEAM ASTOLFI BIKE
4
TECNOBIKE ANGULLARA SABAZIA
4
U.S. ACLI GIANNINI BIKES
4
U.S. INTERNAPLES MILANO SPORT
4
GS CICLOAMATORI FORMIA
3
D ANIELLO BIKE
3
A.S.D. CENTER BIKE CASAGIOVE
3
A.S.D. S.ANASTASIA
3
ASD BLU GYM
3
ERMES CAMPANIA TRIATHLON
3
FIRE FOX TEAM ANASENO
3
FRECCE GIALLOBLU
3
ASD MTB GIOVINAZZO
3
ASD IL BICICLO - NEW LIMITS
3
ASD SESSAN BIKE SPORT E NATURA
3
ASD RACING BIKE
2
AVIS MTB
2
ASD FRANCESCO MOSER
2
CASTRO BIKE
2
CICLING TEAM COLLEFERRO
2
CIOCIARIA BIKE
2
A.S.D. CICLOTEAM VALNOCE
2
A.S.D. F. MOSER CYCLING TEAM
2
A.S.D. BIKE PIONEERS
2
A S D VELOSPORT SORRENTINO
2
GSC BASER
2
EMPORIO DEL CICLO
2
G.S. SPOLTORE
2
GC MONTE RUAZZO
2
MTB DRAGO ON BIKE
2
MAGNUM SELE SALERNO BIKE
2
PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
2
US ACLI
2
TEAM AMICI DEL PEDALE
2
VALMAIURA BIKE
2
TEAM BICI SPORT MERLO
2
TEAM BIKE NUGHES
2
TEAM BORGHI RACING
1
TEAM EUROBICI ORVIETO
1
U.C. ANAGNI NEREGGI
1
USI FRATICELLI
1
U.S. PICARDI - COSTIERA SORRENTINA
1
UISP
1
WWW.CAVALIERESRL.COM
1
RAMPI TEAM LATINA
1
REACTION VELO SPORT S.AGNELLO
1
MTB BAGNAIA
1
TEAM 4 LAMPIONI
1
SCOTT RACING TEAM
1
MTB VESUVIO ASD
1
NAPOLI BIKE CLUB
1
ND
1
OLIMPIC MARINA
1
POLISPORTIVA CICLOTUR. ISCHIA
1
POLISPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA MAREMOTO
1
GC S.NILO GAETA
1
G.S.C. CECLIE MESSAPICA
1
G.S.C. ORIABIKE
1
G.S. LEONESSA TAKLER CYCLIG TEAM
1
G.S. SANITÀ TERRACINA
1
INFOTRE-LEE COUGAN
1
GS FONTANA ANAGNI
1
GS GINESTRA CERAMICHE IL GABBIANO
1
GS MBIKE LAZIO
1
GS RASC FAUSTO DE SANTIS
1
A.C.D. G.S. TUGLIESE
1
A.C.D. G.S.TUGLIESE
1
A.S.D. BIKEXTREME GIANT CASSINO 84
1
A.S.D. F.MOSER CYCLING TEAM SD
1
A.S.D. G.C.COMUNITA MONTANA ZONA DEL MATESE
1
A.S.D. KALOS MERIDA
1
A.S.D. RACING TEAM EUROBIKE
1
ASD CENTER BIKE CASAGIOVE
1
ASD CICLI FATATO
1
ASD CICLI MAGNUM
1
ASD ECO BIKE LATINA
1
ASD EDIL GIOVANNONE
1
ASD FLLI DELL AGUZZO
1
ASD FORTUNATO BIKE
1
A.S.D. S.AUDAX CICLI CIRO CATENA
1
A.S.D. TEAM AMICI DEL PEDALE
1
A.S.D. TEAM EUROBICI ORVIETO
1
ASD BAR D.M. DI MARIA
1
ASD BICI SPRINT
1
CUBULTERIA BIKE
1
CICLISTICA OLIMPICA
1
CERRANO OUTDOOR
1
CICLI PETTA
1
ASSOCIAZIONE CICLOPICENTIA
1
FULL MONTY TRAVEL
1
G.C. MTB CLUB VITERBO
1
G.C. SANTERMANO
1
G.C. SFERRA CAVALLO
1
G.S. CAPOBIANCHI CICLI MOTO SPORT
1
ASD PICCOLA OLIMPIA
1
ASD POLLODORO SORA
1
BIANCHI ROMA R.CORSE
1
BIKERS CZ
1
BORGONUOVO-MILIOR
1
131 Teams classificati388 Atleti classificati
su 409 partenti