Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  DE DU

Partenza 

  DJ

Partenza 

  MW1 MW2

Partenza 

  EL U23

Partenza 

  DA

Partenza 

  ED

Partenza 

  ES1

Partenza 

  ES2

Partenza 

  AL1

Partenza 

  AL2

Partenza 

  JU

Partenza 

  U21

Cittą di Montichiari - Trofeo Giuseppe Cigala - Internazionale

Montichiari (BS) - 8 Marzo 2008

Italia Sport Team


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
MELAVI' TIRANO BIKE
10
SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
10
TEAM CICLOTECA CAMEL DRIGANI
10
ALPIN BIKE EDILBI SONDRIO
9
A.S.V. ST.LORENZEN RAD
7
CBE MERIDIA ASD
7
FULL DINAMIX
7
MAFFIOLETTI ASD
7
RACING TEAM DAYCO ASD
7
SLOVENIA NATIONAL TEAM
7
TEAM BIKES RAGUSA FRW
7
TEAM SPREAFICO VELO PLUS
7
UC LAIGUEGLIA PACAN BAGUTTI
6
SUPERBIKE CLUB CASTELFIFARDO
6
L'ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEM ASD
6
HARD ROCK FRW ASD
6
GEWISS BIANCHI
6
GIANT ITALIA TEAM
6
A.S.D.V.C. COURMAYEUR M.B.
6
ADV TEAM ASD
6
ASD TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE
6
GROTTE DI CASTRO SCUOLA MTB CIONI
5
RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA
5
TEAM GEBI SISTEMI
5
TEAM LAPIERRE
5
TEAM OPEN RACE HICKER
4
OVAM VICTORIA BIKE
4
PEDALE FIDENTINO
4
SCOTT RACING TEAM
4
CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM
4
DOMETIC RACING TEAM
4
COLNAGO ARREGHINI FILAGO
4
CANNONDALE VREDSTEIN
3
CICLI LUCCHINI AS
3
FELT INTERNATIONAL MTB BANELLI
3
MERCEDES BENZ SELLE ITALIA
3
MERIDA BIKING TEAM
3
KK ZAVRSNICA
3
NSR TORREVILLA MTB TEAM ASD
3
TEAM SILMAX AMD KONA
3
TIROLER RADLER BOZEN ASC
3
TEAM NATIONAL MTB HOLANDA
3
TEAM EUROBICI ORVIETO ASD
3
TALAMONA SPORT TEAM
3
SUD TIROL RAINER-WURZ TEAM ASV
3
SINTESI CORSE A.S.D.
2
TEAM INERGIA CASTELTROSINO
2
TEAM MAPEI
2
TEAM PROGRESS FRM
2
MC2 RACING
2
IDEAL BIKES INTERNATIONAL TEAM
2
INFOTRE- LEE COUGAN
2
SSV PICHL GSIES RAIFFEISEN
2
SCUOLA MTB FELICE GIMONDI ASD
2
POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO ASD
2
ASD GROSIO CICL. CECINI SPORT
2
ASD. NOLESE CONDOR TEAM LA MAURO
2
BH SR SUNTOUR
2
BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB
2
A.B.C. EGNA NEUMARKT
2
A.S.D. MONTECORNO BIKE-TEAM GIANNINI
1
A.S.D. MTB DURANTINI
1
A.S.D. VIVIBIKE
1
ASC OLANG
1
BIKE TEAM 53.3
1
BRESCIA BIKE ASD
1
CANNONDALE DEBRINK TEAN
1
BICI ADVENTURE TEAM AS
1
CANOSSA MERIDA
1
CAPRIVESI
1
COLNAGO FILAGO ARREGHINI
1
CENTRO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
1
DREAM TEAM SACLA'
1
FAENTINA SC
1
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
1
HARD ROCK FRW
1
RACING ROSOLA BIKE
1
PADUANO MARTINA RACING
1
RC ARBO ASKO
1
SALVADOR TEAM RDZ ASD
1
RAD TEAM KARNTEN
1
SCUOLA MTB SAN PAOLO D'ARGON
1
SELLERO NOVELLE 2000
1
SERRAMENTI PVC DIQUIGIOVANNI
1
SCOTT SCANIA TEAM KOLIN
1
LOCO BIKERS
1
MACOSTATEAM & FM BIKE
1
MBK HIDRIA
1
OVAM PROFESIONAL BIKES
1
MERIDA MULTIVAN
1
MONTECLARENSE ASD
1
TEAM TRIANGOLO LARIANO-LAGO DI COMO
1
TEAM VAL RENDENA
1
TEAM VELOROC CAVAILLON
1
V.C. CITTA' DI MAROSTICA
1
VALLOIRE GALBIER
1
VTT ARNAD
1
TEAM GIAMBENINI MADDILINE
1
TEAM GRANZON
1
TEAM CO.BO PAVONI
1
TEAM B.CICLI GALASSIA
1
TEAM BIKERPARK
1
102 Teams classificati308 Atleti classificati