20 prova 28 Trofeo Triveneto Cross Calcestruzzi Mosole

Vittorio Veneto - 20 Gennaio 2008

Cicloturistica Vittorio veneto


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
GS CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
13
MORO-SCOTT-BICYCLE LINE
10
G.S. MOSOLE
6
G.S. ALTO ADIGE
5
A.C. SERRAMAZZONI
5
G.S.CIMETTA COMPREX
4
RINASCITA ORMELLE PINARELLO
4
S.C.ALTAIR-MEMBRANE RESPIRA-KIKLOS
3
S.C.D. PEDALE SANVITESE
3
GIRELLI/DALLA ROSA MOBILI
3
GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
3
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
3
ASD FIORDIFRUTTA LA SUPERSENE
3
A.S.D. CICLISMO 2000
3
A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE
3
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
3
ASD SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
2
A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO CICL
2
A.S.TXT VITTORIO VENETO
2
ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO
2
A.S.D. G.S. MOTTENSE
2
CYTECH
2
CICLOTUR. VITTORIO VENETO
2
COLNAGO ARREGHINI FILAGO
2
TEAM CO.BO PAVONI
2
U.C.RAMERA GINO BARTALI
2
RODES VAL BADIA RAIFFEISEN
2
S. C. FONTANAFREDDA
2
BIKE TEAM 53.3
2
OVAM EVERYBIKE
2
L'ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM - A.S.D.
2
MICHE
2
VELOCE CLUB BORGO
2
VELOCE CLUB VO'
2
VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
2
MOGLIANO 85 COL.S.MARCO
1
MARCHIOL IMA FAMILA LIQUIGAS SITE
1
GS ELISA PAV. E RIVESTIM.
1
GS PED MARENESE MAG.ZANCHETTA
1
GS PRESSIX - ZANON - TOSETTO
1
MUGGIO' FISCAL OFFICE
1
S.C. SOLIGHETTO 1919
1
U.C.T. MONTEBELLUNA
1
UC FOEN WIENERBERGER
1
UC.SAN DANIELESI
1
UNIONE CICLISTICA LUPI
1
V.C. ARAN WORLD-CANTINA TOLLO-BLS
1
V.C.TORRE VALLORTIGARA S.AMBIENTALI
1
VC PIANA
1
TEAM FEMMINILE TRENTINO
1
U.C VALLE DI CEMBRA
1
U.C. TREVIGIANI
1
U.C. VILLORBA
1
SC SCAT
1
SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE
1
SOCIETA' CICLISTICA PERGINE
1
SPORTIVI DEL PONTE
1
TEAM CINELLI ENDEKA OPD
1
G.S. CALZ. M.GRANARO
1
G.S. PIOMBINESE
1
G.S. SACCOLONGO
1
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
1
GS CARTURA NALIN
1
G.S.VERSO L'IRIDE
1
GC.PASIANO
1
GHELLER TREVIGNANO
1
ASD JUNIOR TEAM SORGENTE-PORDENONE
1
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
1
ADV TEAM
1
AS TECNICOLOR VERNICI VAIO
1
AVANTEC DF BREGANZE CC 96'
1
BEE ON BIKE
1
BICISPORT LINDA
1
CALZ.CIO DONNA CAROLINA
1
CAMPOLONGO ESSE 85
1
CAPRIVESI
1
CCI DIFFERDANGE
1
77 Teams classificati154 Atleti classificati

successiva »

31 Borgocross