Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  AL1

Partenza 

  AL2

Partenza 

  DE DJ DU MW

Partenza 

  JU

Partenza 

  EL U23

Campionati Italiani Cyclocross 2008

ScorzŔ (VE) - 6 Gennaio 2008

S.C. Libertas ScorzŔ
Timing by HOT Laps


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
G.S. CICLI FIORIN DESPAR ASD
10
L ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM
8
MORO SCOTT BICYCLE LINE
6
PO.VA DILETT. GAETANO CAVALLARO
6
A.S.D. KALOS MERIDA
6
A.C. SERRAMAZZONI A.S.D.
5
A.S.D. G.S. TUGLIESE
5
A.S.D. GAETANO CAVALLARO
5
SC RINASCITA ORMELLE PINARELLO
5
VC GIRELLI DALLA ROSA
4
A.S.D. G.S. BANCA POP.EMILIA ROMAGNA
4
A.S.D. G.S. RASC I.V.P.C. FAUSTO DE SANTIS
4
A.S.D. VAL D AGRI
4
CAPOBIANCHI CICLI MOTO SPORT
4
RODES VAL BADIA RAIFFEISEN ASD
4
MERCEDES BENZ SELLE ITALIA
4
ASD SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI
4
G.S. DACCORDI ASD
4
GS SOLBIATESE ASD
3
GS BUFFARDELLO BIKE
3
ASD CICLISMO 2000
3
ASD PEDALE VERBANESE DELTA
3
A.S.D. VELOCE CLUB BORGO
3
S.C.D. PEDALE SANVITESE
3
TEAM CO.BO. PAVONI
3
TEAM COLNAGO ARREGHINI FILAGO
3
A.S.D. MICHE
2
A.S.D. CICLOTEAM VALNOCE
2
A.S.D. F.N. MENGONI CAMPOCAVALLO
2
ASD LOKO BIKERS
2
AS DILETTANTISTICA CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
2
ASD TIRANO
2
G.S. CIMETTA COMPREX
2
G.S. SARDEGNA SOTTOZERO OZIERESE CARRERA
2
GEWISS BIANCHI
2
GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
2
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
2
GS BORGONUOVO MILIOR
2
PIANELLO CICLI CINGOLANI
2
OVAM EVERYBIKE
2
MOUNTAIN BIKE SENNORI
2
MARCHIOL IMA FAMILA LIQUIGAS SITE
2
GS VERSO L IRIDE
2
HARD ROCK FRW
2
IDEAL BIKES INTERNATIONAL TEAM
1
KONA - TOP RACE BANELLI
1
OFF.ALBERTI UC VAL D ILLASI
1
PEDALE SENAGHESE
1
S.C. BUSTO GAROLFO
1
PRO-BIKE RIDING TEAM
1
ASD TEAM EUROBICI ORVIETO
1
GS CARTURA NALIN
1
GS MOSOLE
1
GS POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO
1
GS SELLE ITALIA SILVELLESE
1
GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO
1
G.S. PODENZANO A.S.D.
1
ASD UC.CAPRIVESI
1
ASD UNIONE CICLISTICA VILLORBA
1
ASS.DIL.G.S.CALZATURIERI M.GRANARO
1
BEE ON BIKE
1
C.T. ORMESANO O.PANNI
1
CINELLI ENDEKA OPD
1
COLAVITA/SUTTER HOME
1
CS LIBERTAS SCORZ╚
1
DESENZANESE VERSO L IRIDE
1
G.P. RACER TEAM
1
G.S. ALTO ADIGE ASD
1
AS TECNICOLOR VERNICI VAIO
1
ASD CICLI MONTANINI.IT
1
ASD CICLISTI MONZESI
1
A. NARDUCCI GM HABITAT
1
ASD RINASCITA ORMELLE LAZIO
1
A.S. D. JUNIOR TEAM SORGENTE - PORDENONE
1
A.S.D. VELO CLUB CICLI CINGOLANI
1
A.S.D.SC.FONTANAFREDDA
1
ADV TEAM
1
ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM
1
TEAM COLNAGO US FILAGO ARREGHINI
1
TEAM FELT INTERNATIONAL
1
TEAM FIDIBC.COM
1
TEAM LIVERINI TRIBISONNA A.S.D.
1
TEAM SELLE ITALIA
1
U.C.T. MONTEBELLUNA
1
U.S. PICARDI COSTIERA SORRENTINA
1
UC MAMMA E PAP└ FANINI LIVORNO
1
UC MOGLIANO 85 COL. S.MARCO
1
UC TREVIGIANI
1
V.C. ESPERIA ROLFO
1
V.C. VAIANO RIVERAUTO
1
V.C.TORRE VALLORTIGARA
1
VC CITT└ DI MAROSTICA
1
S.C.SAN FELICE ASD
1
SC G. GERBI 1910
1
SC PEDALE MARENESE ZANCHETTA
1
SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
1
TALAMONA SPORT TEAM
1
TEAM B.CICLI VERONA
1
TEAM CBE TECNOIMPIANTI
1
TEAM CIAPONI ED. IPERMADE TAMBURINI AMORE&VITA
1
VC MONTESILVANO ARAN WOLRD
1
VC RAFFAELE MARCOLI
1
VELO CLUB NOTARESCO 999
1
VELOCE CLUB VO
1
ZETACYCLING TEAM
1
105 Teams classificati213 Atleti classificati