Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  EL

Partenza 

  U23

Partenza 

  DE DU MW

Partenza 

  JU

Partenza 

  AL

Partenza 

  DA

Partenza 

  ES

Partenza 

  ED

Partenza 

  MT

Partenza 

  M1

Partenza 

  M2

Partenza 

  M3

Partenza 

  M4

Partenza 

  M5

Partenza 

  M6

2° Trofeo Cittą di Roseto degli Abruzzi - Nazionale

Roseto degli Abruzzi (AP) - 30 Dicembre 2007



Teams ClassificatiAtleti
MORO SCOTT BICYCLE LINE
7
PIANELLO CICLI CINGOLANI
7
A.S.D. G.S. TUGLIESE
6
ASD GAETANO CAVALLARO
6
BATTISTELLI EXTREME
5
A.S.D. MTB SANTA MARINELLA
5
SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
4
TEAM CO.BO PAVONI
4
UISP PICENUM PLAST
3
ASS. SPOR. DILETT. IRON BIKERS
3
G.S. SPOLTORE.COM
3
L ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM ASD
3
MERCEDES BENZ SELLE ITALIA
3
ASD KALOS - MERIDA
3
CICLISTICA L'AQUILA
3
GIRELLI/DALLA ROSA MOBILI
3
GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
3
COLNAGO ARREGHINI FILAGO
2
A. NARDUCCI GM HABITAT
2
MICHE
2
TEAM BIKE A RUOTA LIBERA
2
TEAM BIKE MORLACCHI C.STAMPA
2
PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
2
VELOCE CLUB BORGO
2
UISP TEAM PONTE
2
VC ARAN WORLD CANTINA TOLLO BLS
1
UISP SC NOTARESCO
1
TEAM DESENZANESE ASD
1
TEAM PREFABBRICATI FORESI
1
TIRANO VELO
1
UDACE MARANO ALAN EQUIPE
1
UISP GS MOSCUFO
1
VELOCLUB NOTARESCO 999
1
RINASCITA ORMELLE LAZIO
1
RINASCITA ORMELLE PINARELLO
1
S. C. OZIERESE A.S.D.
1
S.S.VERNICI TECNOCOLOR PENNELLI
1
SOCIETA' CICLISTICA PERGINE
1
TALAMONA SPORT TEAM
1
GEWISS BIANCHI
1
POLISPORTIVA PENNESE
1
MTB BAGNAIA
1
PALESTRINA
1
A.RABOTTINI CICLI SPORT
1
A.S.D DE PANFILIS SPORT
1
A.S.D. CONFETTI PELINO SULMONA
1
ASD LOCO BIKERS
1
ASD RACING TEAM EUROBIKE
1
ASD WHISTLE SASSOFERRATO
1
A.S.D. S.NILO GAETA MEC BIKEXTREME
1
A.S.D. VELOCLUB CICLI CINGOLANI
1
A.S.DILETTANTISTICA MTB ITALIA
1
ALAN-ALFA BIKESPORT
1
AS. SP. DIL. MENGONI U.S.A.
1
ASD CICLIMONTANINI.IT
1
G.C. DE REMIGIS
1
G.S. ACQUA & SAPONE - TOMASSETTI
1
G.S. MTB - ACQUA & SAPONE - MOKAMBO
1
G.S. NOTARESCO - ACQUA & SAPONE
1
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
1
GS CALZ. MONTEGRANARO
1
GS PRESSIX - ZANON - TOSETTO
1
HARD ROCK FRW
1
KONA TOP RACE BANELLI
1
COLAVITA OLIVE OIL SUTTER HOME
1
ASD JUNIOR TEAM SORGENTE
1
CAPOBIANCHI CICLI MOTO SPORT
1
CAPRIVESI
1
CENTER BIKE
1
69 Teams classificati131 Atleti classificati