Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  M1 M2 M3 MT

Partenza 

  M4 M5 M6

Partenza 

  AL DA ED ES

Partenza 

  DE DJ DU JU MW

Partenza 

  EL U23

6░ G.P. Sava

Modena - 23 Dicembre 2007

Timing by HOT Laps


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
GS CICLI FIORIN DESPAR ASD
9
G.S. FIORIN DESPAR ASD
7
A.C. SERRAMAZZONI
6
MORO SCOTT BICYCLE LINE
6
TEAM BARBA A.S.D.
6
A.S.D. MTB SANTA MARINELLA
5
ASD GAETANO CAVALLARO
5
BATTISTELLI EXTREME
5
L ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM ASD
5
CAPOBIANCHI CICLI MOTO SPORT
4
SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
4
KONA TOP RACE BANELLI
3
VELOCE CLUB BORGO
3
S.C.ALTAIR MEMBRANE RESPIRA-KIKLOS
3
PED. VERBANESE DELTA
3
POL. OSTERIA GRANDE
3
TEAM CO.BO PAVONI
3
BANCA POPOLARE DELL EMILIA ROMAGNA
3
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZ╚
3
A.S.D. VAL D AGRI
3
A.S.D. CICLOTEAM VALNOCE
3
MAX TEAM
3
MERCEDES BENZ SELLE ITALIA
3
GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
3
COLNAGO ARREGHINI FILAGO
3
CICLISTICA 2000
3
G.S. ALTO ADIGE
2
G.S. BUFFARDELLO BIKE
2
G.S. MOSOLE
2
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
2
ELBA BIKE
2
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
2
GS BORGONUOVO SUPRAFIL
2
MICHE
2
HARD ROCK FRW
2
A.S.DILETTANTISTICA MTB ITALIA
2
ASD GS BANCA POP.EMILIA ROMAGNA
2
CALDERARA STM RIDUTTORI
2
CAPRIVESI
2
AMORE E VITA
2
PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
2
RINASCITA ORMELLE PINARELLO
2
MORO-SCOTT-BICYCLE LINE
2
SIMEC FANTON
2
SURFING SHOP
1
VELOCE CLUB VĎ
1
VELOCLUB NOTARESCO 999
1
VIGILI DEL FUOCO
1
ZETA CYCLING TEAM
1
S.S.VERNICI TECNOCOLOR PENNELLI
1
SCOOTER 2000
1
SCOTT PASQUINI
1
SELLE ITALIA
1
TEAM BERTOLDI
1
TEAM BIKE 2000
1
TEAM CBE TECNOIMPIANTI
1
TEAM CICLISTICO ACQUILA
1
TEAM CINELLI ENDEKA OPD
1
NILO GAETA
1
OVAM EVERYBIKE
1
PEDALE CASTELLANO
1
PEDALE OSSOLANO
1
PEDALE VERBANESE
1
S. C. OZIERESE A.S.D.
1
S.C. SAN FELICE SUL PANARO
1
S.C. VILLA FONTANA
1
RAFFAELE MARCOLI
1
RINASCITA ORMELLE LAZIO
1
POL.VA DILETT. "GAETANO CAVALLARO"
1
POLISPORTIVA MOLINELLA
1
TEAM DESENZANESE ASD
1
TEAM FEMMINILE TRENTINO
1
TEAM LOS LOCOS
1
TEAM MTB SAN PIETRO VERNOTICO
1
TEAM OLUMBRA
1
TEAM PONTE LORETO
1
TEAM SKORPIONS EPOREDIA MTB
1
TEAM TICINO
1
TIRANO VELO
1
U.C. VALL D ILLASI
1
U.C. VILLORBA
1
U.S. CALCARA
1
U.S. FILAGO
1
V.C. EMPORIO BICI
1
VC ARAN WORLD CANTINA TOLLO BLS
1
VELO CLUB VAIANO
1
ASD CICLIMONTANINI.IT
1
ASD CICLISTI MONZESI
1
ASD COLNAGO ARREGHINI
1
BERIV MULTISPORT
1
BICI PER TUTTI
1
BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB
1
BICISPORT LINDA
1
CICLISMO 2000
1
CICLISSIMO
1
A. NARDUCCI GM HABITAT
1
ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO
1
ASD GS TUGLIESE
1
ASD KALOS
1
ASD KALOS - MERIDA
1
ASD LOCO BIKERS
1
ASD U.C. SOZZIGALLI
1
AVIS FIORENZUOLA
1
ADV TEAM
1
A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO CICL
1
A.S.D. CORPUS CLUB CESENA
1
A.C.D.TERRA DI PUGLIA /CAFFE JESI
1
HOBBY BIKE
1
IDITA BIKE
1
ITALIANA CARBURANTI
1
MARCHIOL IMA FAMILA LIQUIGAS SITE
1
GS CALZ. MONTEGRANARO
1
G.S. FIORIN FRUTTA
1
G.S. IMPREDIL
1
GS ELISA PAV. E RIVESTIM.
1
GS PRESSIX - ZANON - TOSETTO
1
EMPORIO BICI
1
EMPORIO DEL CICLO
1
ESPERIA ROLFO
1
FALCHI BLU
1
FIOR DI FRUTTA
1
G.S. PODENZANO
1
G.S. SIMEC - FANTONI
1
G.S. SPORTISSIMO
1
G.S. TRE MORI
1
GEWISS BIANCHI
1
G.S. FALCHI BLU
1
COLAVITA OLIVE OIL SUTTER HOME
1
128 Teams classificati227 Atleti classificati