12° Prova - ''28° Tr.Triveneto-Calcestruzzi Mosole''

Soligo (TV) - 2 Dicembre 2007

Asd Ciclistica Col San Martino


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
MORO-SCOTT-BICYCLE LINE
8
L'ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM - A.S.D.
6
GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
6
ASD GAETANO CAVALLARO
6
A.C. SERRAMAZZONI
5
GIRELLI/DALLA ROSA MOBILI
5
G.S. ALTO ADIGE
5
RODES VAL BADIA RAIFFEISEN
5
VELOCE CLUB BORGO
5
SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
4
SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE
4
S. C. FONTANAFREDDA
4
G.S.VERSO L'IRIDE
4
ASD GS BANCA POP.EMILIA ROMAGNA
4
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
3
CORVA AZZANESE PRESOTTO
3
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
3
G.SC IMETTA COMPREX
3
G.S. MOSOLE
3
CICLOTUR. VITTORIO VENETO
3
GS CARTURA NALIN
3
MOGLIANO 85 COL.S.MARCO
3
SC . SOLIGHETTO 1919
3
SC .ALTAIR-MEMBRANE RESPIRA-KIKLOS
3
SC .D. PEDALE SANVITESE
3
TEAM CO.BO PAVONI
3
VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
3
RINASCITA ORMELLE PINARELLO
2
SELLE ITALIA
2
TEAM FEMMINILE TRENTINO
2
U.C.T. MONTEBELLUNA
2
U.S.SCUOLA CICLISMO VO'
2
MICHE
2
MARCHIOL IMA FAMILA LIQUIGAS SITE
2
GS PRESSIX - ZANON - TOSETTO
2
CORRATEC-BOSS
2
CYTECH
2
CAPRIVESI
2
ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO
2
A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO CICL
2
A.S.D. BIKE TEAM CANSIGLIO
2
ADV TEAM
2
AMATORI BOJON
2
AS LIQUIGAS LAGO ROSSO BZ
1
AS T.X.T VITTORIO VENETO
1
AS.GIOVANI CICL.SANTORSO
1
ASD ALAN-ALFA BIKESPORT
1
ASD CICLI BASSAN
1
ASD FRENOCAR CICLI BILATO
1
A.S.D. CICLISMO 2000
1
A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE
1
A.S.D. DUE RUOTE SPORT
1
A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
1
A.S.D.-C.T.ORMESANI-O.PANNI
1
A.S.TXT VITTORIO VENETO
1
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
1
A.C.D. SPRINT VIDOR EDILSOLIGO
1
ASD JUNIOR TEAM SORGENTE-PORDENONE
1
ASD LOCO BIKERS
1
BEE ON BIKE
1
BICISPORT LINDA
1
BIKE TEAM 53.3
1
BIKES BENATO FRW TEAM PRIMOLAN
1
CICLI ZANELLA
1
CICLO TEAM GORGAZZO
1
CALZ.CIO DONNA CAROLINA
1
DANIELI TEAM ISONZO
1
G.S. CALZ. M.GRANARO
1
GRANCICLISMO SALVADOR TEAM
1
GIORGIONE ALISEO VENTILCONV.
1
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
1
GS CARRARO CICLISTI MASERĀ
1
GS CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
1
GS ELISA PAV. E RIVESTIM.
1
GS PED MARENESE MAG.ZANCHETTA
1
MIANE BIKE TEAM
1
LIB CERESETTO PRATIC DANIELI
1
MANELLI CAR TEAM
1
MTB CLUB GAERNE
1
OVAM EVERYBIKE
1
RINASCITA ORMELLE LAZIO
1
SC . CAORLE
1
SC SANFELICE BANCA POPOLARE
1
UC FOEN WIENERBERGER
1
V.C. ARAN WORLD-CANTINA TOLLO-BLS
1
V.C. CITTA' DI MAROSTICA
1
VC PIANA
1
TEAM SCLAUZERO STAR BENE
1
U.C. TREVIGIANI
1
U.C. VILLORBA
1
U.C.RAMERA GINO BARTALI
1
TEAM DESENZANESE AS DILETTANTISTICA
1
TEAM EUROBIKE
1
SELLE ITALIA SILVELLESE
1
SK DEVIN
1
SOCIETA' CICLISTICA PERGINE
1
SPORTIVI DEL PONTE
1
TEAM BIKE SERVICE BAC
1
VP PAROLIN ROSĀ
1
VELOCE CLUB VO'
1
VELOCLUB NOTARESCO 999
1
101 Teams classificati200 Atleti classificati