Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  M1 M2 M3 M4 M5 M6 MT

Partenza 

  AL DA ED ES

Partenza 

  DE DJ DU JU MW

Partenza 

  EL U23

3░ Trofeo Sportful - 28░Tr.Triv.Cross Calcestr.Mosole

Lamon (BL) - 25 Novembre 2007

ASD Cicli Girelli Dalla Rosa Mobili


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
GS CICLI FIORIN DESPAR ASD
8
GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
7
MORO SCOTT BICYCLE LINE
7
PIANELLO CICLI CINGOLANI
7
GIRELLI/DALLA ROSA MOBILI
6
L ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM ASD
6
HARD ROCK FRW
5
RINASCITA ORMELLE PINARELLO
5
RODES VAL BADIA RAIFFEISEN
5
A.C. SERRAMAZZONI
5
G.S. ALTO ADIGE
5
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
4
A.S.D. VAL D AGRI
4
SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
4
VELOCE CLUB BORGO
4
SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE
3
S. C. FONTANAFREDDA
3
MERCEDES BENZ SELLE ITALIA
3
A.S.D. BIKE TEAM CANSIGLIO
3
A.S.DILETTANTISTICA MTB ITALIA
3
ASD GS BANCA POP.EMILIA ROMAGNA
3
ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO
3
G.S. MOSOLE
3
G.SC IMETTA COMPREX
2
CICLOTUR. VITTORIO VENETO
2
COLNAGO ARREGHINI FILAGO
2
ASD LOCO BIKERS
2
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZ╚
2
CAPRIVESI
2
ADV TEAM
2
A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO CICL
2
MICHE
2
GS CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
2
S. C. OZIERESE A.S.D.
2
OVAM EVERYBIKE
2
SC .ALTAIR MEMBRANE RESPIRA-KIKLOS
2
SC .D. PEDALE SANVITESE
2
TALAMONA SPORT TEAM
2
U.C.T. MONTEBELLUNA
2
TEAM CO.BO PAVONI
2
FALCHI BLU
2
VELOCE CLUB VO'
1
VELOCE CLUB VĎ
1
VELOCLUB NOTARESCO 999
1
VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
1
TEAM DESENZANESE ASD
1
TEAM FEMMINILE TRENTINO
1
TEAM MICTU SACILESE EURO 90
1
TEAM SKORPIONS EPOREDIA MTB
1
TIRANO VELO
1
U.C. RAMERA GINO BARTALI
1
U.C. VILLORBA
1
UC FOEN WIENERBERGER
1
UC TREVIGIANI
1
V.C. CITTA' DI MAROSTICA
1
VC ARAN WORLD CANTINA TOLLO BLS
1
TEAM CBE TECNOIMPIANTI
1
SELLE ITALIA
1
RAFFAELE MARCOLI
1
RINASCITA ORMELLE LAZIO
1
SELLE ITALIA SILVELLESE
1
SK DEVIN
1
SOCIETA' CICLISTICA PERGINE
1
SPORTIVI DEL PONTE
1
PEDALE OPITERGINO TONELLO
1
MORO-SCOTT-BICYCLE LINE
1
MUGGIĎ FISCAL OFFICE
1
SC . VECCHIA FONTANA
1
GS DACCORDI ASD
1
GS ELISA PAV. E RIVESTIM.
1
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
1
GS CALZ. MONTEGRANARO
1
GS CARTURA NALIN
1
MOGLIANO 85 COL.S.MARCO
1
MARCHIOL IMA FAMILA LIQUIGAS SITE
1
ITALIANA CARBURANTI
1
GRANCICLISMO SALVADOR TEAM
1
A.C.D. SPRINT VIDOR EDILSOLIGO
1
A.S.D. C.T.ORMESANI O.PANNI
1
A.S.D. DUE RUOTE SPORT
1
A.S.D. MTB CLUB LA PERLA VERDE
1
AS LIQUIGAS LAGO ROSSO BZ
1
ASD CICLISTI MONZESI
1
ASD G. C. FAUSTO COPPI
1
ASD GAETANO CAVALLARO
1
ASD JUNIOR TEAM SORGENTE
1
A.S.TXT VITTORIO VENETO
1
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
1
CERAMICA FLAMINIA
1
CHEERWINE
1
CALZ.CIO DONNA CAROLINA
1
BICISPORT LINDA
1
BIKE TEAM 53.3
1
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
1
CYTECH
1
GEWISS BIANCHI
1
G.S.VERSO L IRIDE
1
97 Teams classificati198 Atleti classificati