34° Tr.Cartoveneta - ''28° Tr.Triveneto-Calcestruzzi Mosole''

Scorzč (VE) - 18 Novembre 2007

ASD Centro Sportivo Libertas Scorzč


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE
6
PIANELLO CICLI CINGOLANI
6
RODES VAL BADIA RAIFFEISEN
5
SC .ALTAIR-MEMBRANE RESPIRA-KIKLOS
5
G.S. ALTO ADIGE
5
A.C. SERRAMAZZONI
5
G.SC IMETTA COMPREX
4
MOGLIANO 85 COL.S.MARCO
4
MORO-SCOTT-BICYCLE LINE
4
VELOCE CLUB BORGO
4
RINASCITA ORMELLE PINARELLO
4
S. C. FONTANAFREDDA
4
VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
3
SC .D. PEDALE SANVITESE
3
GS CARTURA NALIN
3
GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
3
G.S. MOSOLE
3
G.S.VERSO L'IRIDE
3
CYTECH
3
A.S.D. BIKE TEAM CANSIGLIO
3
A.S.D. MTB CLUB LA PERLA VERDE
3
C. BAONE CICLO TIME EXPERIENCE
3
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
3
CICLOTUR. VITTORIO VENETO
3
CLUB ALESSANDRA SORRISO BIKE TEAM
3
CORVA AZZANESE PRESOTTO
3
CORRATEC-BOSS
2
ADV TEAM
2
AMATORI BOJON
2
A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO CICL
2
BIKE TEAM 53.3
2
A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
2
A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE
2
ASD G. C. FAUSTO COPPI
2
ASD GS BANCA POP.EMILIA ROMAGNA
2
GS ELISA PAV. E RIVESTIM.
2
GS PRESSIX - ZANON - TOSETTO
2
GIRELLI/DALLA ROSA MOBILI
2
MARCHIOL IMA FAMILA LIQUIGAS SITE
2
VELOCE CLUB VO'
2
VP PAROLIN ROSĄ
2
POLISPORTIVA MOLINELLA
2
OVAM EVERYBIKE
2
PEDALE OPITERGINO TONELLO
1
RINASCITA ORMELLE LAZIO
1
SC . SOLIGHETTO 1919
1
SC . VECCHIA FONTANA
1
SC SANFELICE BANCA POPOLARE
1
MTB BIGA SQUADRA CORSE
1
L'ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM - A.S.D.
1
EUGANEA BIKE
1
G.C. VALSANZIBIO
1
GS CARRARO CICLISTI MASERĄ
1
GC CASTELFRANCO CAR. SCARPAZZA
1
GIORGIONE ALISEO VENTILCONV.
1
SELLE ITALIA SILVELLESE
1
SK DEVIN
1
SOCIETA' CICLISTICA PERGINE
1
SPORTIVI DEL PONTE
1
SURFING SHOP SPORT PROMOTION
1
TEAM BIKE SERVICE BAC
1
TEAM FEMMINILE TRENTINO
1
TEAM LOS LOCOS
1
TEAM LPR
1
TEAM SCLAUZERO STAR BENE
1
U.C. VILLORBA
1
U.C.RAMERA GINO BARTALI
1
U.C.T. MONTEBELLUNA
1
UC FOEN WIENERBERGER
1
V.C. CITTA' DI MAROSTICA
1
VC PIANA
1
ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO
1
ASD SOLIGHETTO
1
ASD TEAM ESTEBIKE ZORDAN
1
ASD VELO CLUB DUE TORRI RO
1
ASS.SPORT.DILETT.PEDALI ROVENTI
1
BICI PER TUTTI CICLONATURA
1
BICISPORT LINDA
1
BIKE PRO ACTION
1
A.S.D. DUE RUOTE SPORT
1
A.C.D. SPRINT VIDOR EDILSOLIGO
1
A.S.D.-C.T.ORMESANI-O.PANNI
1
A.S.D. TEAM BELLATO
1
GRANCICLISMO SALVADOR TEAM
1
A.S.TXT VITTORIO VENETO
1
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
1
AS F.LLI RIZZOTTO
1
AS T.X.T VITTORIO VENETO
1
ASD ALAN-ALFA BIKESPORT
1
ASD CICLI BASSAN
1
ASD FRENOCAR CICLI BILATO
1
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
1
CALDERARA STM RIDUTTORI
1
CALZ.CIO DONNA CAROLINA
1
CAPRIVESI
1
CICLI ZANELLA
1
CICLO TEAM GORGAZZO
1
97 Teams classificati186 Atleti classificati