Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  DA ED ES

Partenza 

  AL

Partenza 

  DE DJ DU JU MW

Partenza 

  M1 M2 M3 MT

Partenza 

  M4 M5 M6

Partenza 

  EL U23

5░ Gran Premio ''Bella Venezia'' - ''28░ Tr.Triveneto-Calcestruzzi Mosole''

Mogliano Veneto (TV) - 28 Ottobre 2007

U.C. Mogliano 85 Col. San marco
Timing by HOT Laps


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
GS CICLI FIORIN DESPAR ASD
9
GS CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
8
ASD GAETANO CAVALLARO
7
A.C. SERRAMAZZONI
6
PIANELLO CICLI CINGOLANI
6
VELOCE CLUB BORGO
6
RODES VAL BADIA RAIFFEISEN
5
MORO SCOTT BICYCLE LINE
5
SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
5
CAPOBIANCHI CICLI MOTO SPORT
5
G.S. ALTO ADIGE
5
G.S. BUFFARDELLO BIKE
4
COLNAGO ARREGHINI FILAGO
4
GIRELLI/DALLA ROSA MOBILI
4
L ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM ASD
4
MUGGIĎ FISCAL OFFICE
4
MERCEDES BENZ SELLE ITALIA
4
RINASCITA ORMELLE PINARELLO
4
VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
3
MARCHIOL IMA FAMILA LIQUIGAS SITE
3
MOGLIANO 85 COL.S.MARCO
3
S. C. FONTANAFREDDA
3
SC .ALTAIR MEMBRANE RESPIRA-KIKLOS
3
SC .D. PEDALE SANVITESE
3
OVAM EVERYBIKE
3
TEAM CO.BO PAVONI
3
GS CARTURA NALIN
3
L ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM - A.S.D.
3
CICLOTUR. VITTORIO VENETO
3
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
3
CYTECH
3
G.S. MOSOLE
3
G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO DEL TRENTINO
3
G.SC IMETTA COMPREX
3
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZ╚
3
ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO
3
A.S.D. BIKE TEAM CANSIGLIO
3
A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE
3
A.S.D. PEDALE CASTELLANO
3
A.S.D. VAL D AGRI
3
A.S.DILETTANTISTICA MTB ITALIA
3
ADV TEAM
3
A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO CICL
2
A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
2
ASD CICLI PENGO
2
CAPRIVESI
2
CORVA AZZANESE PRESOTTO
2
GS BORGONUOVO SUPRAFIL
2
GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
2
PED. VERBANESE DELTA
2
TEAM GASPARINI
2
S. C. OZIERESE A.S.D.
2
MICHE
2
MORO-SCOTT-BICYCLE LINE
2
VP PAROLIN ROS└
2
TIRANO VELO
2
U.C.T. MONTEBELLUNA
2
UC CAVAZZALE FIDAS AIDO
1
UC FOEN WIENERBERGER
1
UC TREVIGIANI
1
UNO TEAM CITTADELLA
1
V.C. VAIANO RIVERAUTO
1
VC ARAN WORLD CANTINA TOLLO BLS
1
U.C. RAMERA GINO BARTALI
1
U.C. VILLORBA
1
VELOCE CLUB VĎ
1
VELOCLUB NOTARESCO 999
1
NOVESE FAUSTO COPPI
1
SC . MARIANESE
1
SC . SOLIGHETTO 1919
1
SC . VECCHIA FONTANA
1
POL. DI NOVA
1
RAFFAELE MARCOLI
1
RINASCITA ORMELLE LAZIO
1
TEAM ISONZO - C.PIERIS
1
TEAM LA ROSA
1
TEAM LENOX
1
PEDALE OPITERGINO TONELLO
1
TEAM DESENZANESE ASD
1
SC FWR BATA WILIER
1
SC MONTECLARENSE
1
SC SALIZZOLE
1
SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE
1
SELLE ITALIA
1
SK DEVIN
1
SOCIETA' CICLISTICA PERGINE
1
TALAMONA SPORT TEAM
1
TEAM CBE TECNOIMPIANTI
1
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
1
GS BORGONUOVO MILIOR
1
GS ELISA PAV. E RIVESTIM.
1
GS PRESSIX - ZANON - TOSETTO
1
KONA TOP RACE BANELLI
1
KTM INTERNATIONAL TEAM
1
GS CALZ. MONTEGRANARO
1
LAMPRE - FONDITAL
1
MANELLI CAR TEAM
1
MAPEI MERIDA
1
COLAVITA OLIVE OIL SUTTER HOME
1
DANIELI TEAM ISONZO
1
DRAGON BIKE STRIGNO
1
FALCHI BLU
1
G.C. MOGLIANO V.TO
1
GC CASTELFRANCO CAR. SCARPAZZA
1
GEKO TEAM
1
GEWISS BIANCHI
1
G.S.VERSO L IRIDE
1
CHEERWINE
1
CICLI ZANELLA
1
CICLI ZANELLA-PIEMME SAFI
1
CICLO TEAM GORGAZZO
1
ASD CICLISTI MONZESI
1
CALZ.CIO DONNA CAROLINA
1
ASD JUNIOR TEAM SORGENTE
1
ASD LOCO BIKERS
1
ASD RACING TEAM EUROBIKE
1
ASD SOLIGHETTO
1
BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB
1
BICISPORT LINDA
1
BIKE TEAM 53.3
1
BUSTO GAROLFO
1
A.S.D. CICLOTEAM VALNOCE
1
A.S.D. FREE SPIRIT TEAM
1
A.S.D. C.T.ORMESANI O.PANNI
1
A.S.D. CICLISMO 2000
1
A.C.D. SPRINT VIDOR EDILSOLIGO
1
A.S.TXT VITTORIO VENETO
1
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
1
AMATORI BOJON
1
AS F.LLI RIZZOTTO
1
AS LIQUIGAS LAGO ROSSO BZ
1
ASD ALAN-ALFA BIKESPORT
1
132 Teams classificati272 Atleti classificati
su 290 partenti