Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  AL

Partenza 

  ES

Partenza 

  DA

Partenza 

  ED

Partenza 

  DE DJ DU JU M4 M5 MO MW

Partenza 

  EL M1 M2 M3 MT U23

Memorial ''Johnatan Tabotta'' - ''28° Tr.Triveneto-Calcestruzzi Mosole''

Buja (UD) - 14 Ottobre 2007

Bujese Fanzutto Arr.ti Digas


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
GS CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
8
MORO-SCOTT-BICYCLE LINE
8
G.S. ALTO ADIGE
7
A.C. SERRAMAZZONI
6
ASD GAETANO CAVALLARO
5
RINASCITA ORMELLE PINARELLO
5
RODES VAL BADIA RAIFFEISEN
4
GIRELLI/DALLA ROSA MOBILI
4
GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
4
VELOCE CLUB BORGO
4
ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO
4
G.SC IMETTA COMPREX
4
CAPRIVESI
3
CORVA AZZANESE PRESOTTO
3
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
3
CYTECH
3
A.S.D. BIKE TEAM CANSIGLIO
3
A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE
3
SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
3
MARCHIOL IMA FAMILA LIQUIGAS SITE
3
TEAM CO.BO PAVONI
3
GS CARTURA NALIN
3
MICHE
2
MOGLIANO 85 COL.S.MARCO
2
SC .D. PEDALE SANVITESE
2
L'ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM - A.S.D.
2
S. C. OZIERESE A.S.D.
2
A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO CICL
2
AMATORI BOJON
2
CICLOTUR. VITTORIO VENETO
2
G.S. MOSOLE
2
G.S.VERSO L'IRIDE
1
GEKO TEAM
1
CICLI ZANELLA-PIEMME SAFI
1
CICLO TEAM GORGAZZO
1
G.S. CALZ. M.GRANARO
1
COLAVITA/SUTTER HOME PRESENTED C. L.
1
COLNAGO ARREGHINI FILAGO
1
COLNAGO FILAGO ARREGHINI
1
DANIELI TEAM ISONZO
1
AS LIQUIGAS LAGO ROSSO BZ
1
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
1
BICISPORT LINDA
1
BIKE TEAM 53.3
1
BUSTO GAROLFO
1
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
1
CALZ.CIO DONNA CAROLINA
1
A.S.D. FREE SPIRIT TEAM
1
A.S.D. TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
1
A.S.D.-C.T.ORMESANI-O.PANNI
1
A.S.D.FERROMETAL CYCLING TEAM
1
A.S.D. BUJE MTB
1
A.S.D. CICLISMO 2000
1
A.C.D. SPRINT VIDOR EDILSOLIGO
1
SC . F.W.R.BATA - WILIER
1
SC . SOLIGHETTO 1919
1
SC . VECCHIA FONTANA
1
MTB CLUB GAERNE
1
MUGGIO' FISCAL OFFICE
1
OVAM EVERYBIKE
1
PEDALE OPITERGINO TONELLO
1
PUNTOBIKE TEAM
1
RINASCITA ORMELLE FRIULI
1
LIB CERESETTO PRATIC DANIELI
1
GS ELISA PAV. E RIVESTIM.
1
KONA - TOP RACE BANELLI
1
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
1
GS BORGONUOVO SUPRAFIL
1
SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE
1
SK DEVIN
1
TALAMONA SPORT TEAM
1
VELOCE CLUB VO'
1
VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
1
TEAM DESENZANESE AS DILETTANTISTICA
1
TEAM FEMMINILE TRENTINO
1
TEAM FULL-DYNAMIX
1
TEAM GASPARINI
1
TEAM ISONZO - C.PIERIS
1
TEAM LA ROSA
1
TENAX
1
U.C. TREVIGIANI
1
U.C. VILLORBA
1
UC CAVAZZALE FIDAS AIDO
1
UC.SAN DANIELESI
1
V.C. ARAN WORLD-CANTINA TOLLO-BLS
1
85 Teams classificati165 Atleti classificati