Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  AL DA ED ES

Partenza 

  DE DJ DU JU M4 M5 MO MW

Partenza 

  EL F1 U23

Memorial Carlo Lamon - 28° Tr.Triveneto-Calcestruzzi Mosole

Trebaseleghe (PD) - 7 Ottobre 2007

A.S.D. A.C. San Martino


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
GS CICLI FIORIN-DESPAR ASD
18
G.S. ALTO ADIGE
8
GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
7
RODES VAL BADIA RAIFFEISEN
6
A.C. SERRAMAZZONI
6
ASD GAETANO CAVALLARO
5
G.SC IMETTA COMPREX
5
RINASCITA ORMELLE PINARELLO
5
VELOCE CLUB BORGO
5
GIRELLI/DALLA ROSA MOBILI
4
CAPRIVESI
4
CYTECH
3
ASD GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO
3
A.S.D. CICLISTICA BUJESE
3
ASD CICLI PENGO
3
TEAM CO.BO PAVONI
3
SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
3
SC .ALTAIR-MEMBRANE RESPIRA-KIKLOS
2
TEAM GASPARINI
2
GS COMPREX CUCINE COMPONIBILI
2
MICHE
2
MUGGIO' FISCAL OFFICE
2
OVAM EVERYBIKE
2
GS PRESSIX - ZANON - TOSETTO
2
GS SARDEGNA SOTTOZERO OZIERESE CARRERA CCV
2
AMATORI BOJON
2
A.S.D.POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO CICL
2
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZE'
2
G.S. SAFI PASTA ZARA MANHATTAN
2
G.S. VIGILI DEL FUOCO DEL TRENTINO
2
CICLOTUR. VITTORIO VENETO
2
CORVA AZZANESE PRESOTTO
2
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
2
TALAMONA SPORT TEAM
2
VP PAROLIN ROSĄ
2
TEAM SELLE ITALIA
2
U.C VALLE DI CEMBRA
1
U.C. TREVIGIANI
1
U.C. VILLORBA
1
U.C.RAMERA GINO BARTALI
1
UC. CUSINATI
1
V.C. ARAN WORLD-CANTINA TOLLO-BLS
1
VELOCE CLUB VO'
1
VIMOTORSPORT A.S.D.
1
COLNAGO ARREGHINI FILAGO
1
COLNAGO FILAGO ARREGHINI
1
CICLI ROSSI 2F BATTILANA FREE TEAM
1
CICLI ZANELLA-PIEMME SAFI
1
CICLO TEAM GORGAZZO
1
G.S.VERSO L'IRIDE
1
DANIELI TEAM ISONZO
1
G.S. MOSOLE
1
CALDERARA STM RIDUTTORI
1
CALZ.CIO DONNA CAROLINA
1
A.S.TXT VITTORIO VENETO
1
ACIDO LATTICO TEAM
1
ASD SOLIGHETTO
1
BICISPORT LINDA
1
BUSTO GAROLFO
1
AMICI UDACE TRENTO
1
AS F.LLI RIZZOTTO
1
AS LIQUIGAS LAGO ROSSO BZ
1
A.S.D.-C.T.ORMESANI-O.PANNI
1
A.S.D.FERROMETAL CYCLING TEAM
1
A.C.D. SPRINT VIDOR EDILSOLIGO
1
A.S.D. CICLISMO 2000
1
HARD ROCK FRW
1
KONA - TOP RACE BANELLI
1
L'ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM - A.S.D.
1
MANELLI CAR TEAM
1
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FORESTALE
1
GS BORGONUOVO MILIOR
1
GS BORGONUOVO SUPRAFIL
1
GS CARTURA NALIN
1
PEDALE OPITERGINO TONELLO
1
POLISPORTIVA MOLINELLA
1
RAFFAELE MARCOLI
1
GS ELISA PAV. E RIVESTIM.
1
TEAM LA ROSA
1
TEAM LENOX
1
SC . F.W.R.BATA - WILIER
1
SC . VECCHIA FONTANA
1
TEAM DESENZANESE AS DILETTANTISTICA
1
TEAM FEMMINILE TRENTINO
1
TEAM FULL-DYNAMIX
1
TEAM FULL-DYNAMIX RSM
1
SC MONTECLARENSE
1
SC SALIZZOLE
1
SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE
1
SELLE ITALIA SILVELLESE
1
SIMEC-FANTON-CICLI PALETTI
1
SOCIETA' CICLISTICA PERGINE
1
92 Teams classificati185 Atleti classificati