Città di Brescia - Trofeo G.Cigala

Brescia - 14 Aprile 2007

Italia Sport Team
Timing by HOT Laps


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
BI&ESSE MTB ITALIA
16
TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE
12
BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB
10
AGNOSINE MTB
8
G.S. TIRANO VELO
8
ZAINA CLUB BICICLETTE
7
TEAM CICLOTECA CICLI DRIGANI
6
ALPIN BIKE EDILBI TEAM
6
A.S.D. MAFFIOLETTI
6
A.S.D. RACING ROSOLA BIKE
6
HARD ROCK FRW
5
KTM INTERNATIONAL TEAM
5
RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA
5
TALAMONA SPORT TEAM
5
TEAM INERGIA CASTELTROSINO
5
TEAM PADUANO MARTINA RACING
5
TEAM FM BIKE
4
POLISPORTIVA SORISOLESE A.S.D.
4
A.S.D. U.C. CAPRIVESI
4
G.C. CAVRIANESE D.DARRA ASD
4
A.S.D. TEAM ISO-SISTEM TECNOLOGIE
3
EMPORIOSPORT TEAM
3
S.C. MTB F. GIMONDI ORATORIO DI SOMBRENO
3
SUNSHINE RACERS ASV NALS
3
TEAM CICLI BACCHETTI
3
KK ZAVRŠNICA
3
MTB FALCHI BLU
3
G.S. FARE TENTICICLISMO
3
TEAM SPREAFICO A.S.D.
3
TEAM TODESCO
3
TEAM GROSSO SPORT
2
GEWISS BIANCHI
2
OVAM EVERYBIKE
2
TEAM CAIOLAGOMME MTB
2
S.C.D. SUPERBIKECLUB
2
SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE
2
LEONES TREVISO MTB
2
MACOSTA - LEE COUGAN
2
FREE BIKE ERBUSCO
2
G.S. AURORA1998
2
G.S. CICLI OLYMPIA
2
A.S.D. TEAM BICIAIO
2
A.S.D. BIKE TEAM BRUCIATI
2
A.S.D. BUSACCHINI LUIGI
2
A.S.D. G.S. RAMPI TEAM 96
1
A.S.D. GROSIO CECINI SPORT
1
A.S.D. GS FANS BIKE FONDI
1
A.S.D. IL CICLISTA
1
A.S.D. KAIATIA - CENTER BIKE
1
A.S.D. BOARIO
1
BICYCLE TEAM TANFOGLIO
1
BIKE PRO ACTION
1
BRESCIABIKE
1
CEDAS IVECO BRESCIA
1
CICLI BENATO
1
CONEGLIANO BIKE TEAM
1
DGM1 RACING BIKE TEAM
1
DREAM TEAM SACLÀ
1
G.S. CYCLE CLASSIC A.S.D.
1
G.S. CICLI FIORIN DESPAR
1
G.S. ALPINI BIKE POVO
1
EVOLUTION TEAM
1
BICICLANDO TEAM
1
A.S.D. VELO CLUB GARDA
1
BERGNER BRAU
1
MBO BIKE CLUB
1
POLISPORTIVA VILLESE
1
RACING TEAM DAYCO A.S.D
1
SELLERO NOVELLE 2000 TEAM EXODUS
1
SPORTIVAMENTE TEAM LODA
1
SSV PICHL GSIES RAIFFESEN
1
TEAM BIKE Ò CLOCK
1
TEAM BREVIARIO BONATE S.
1
S.C. ALA
1
PADUANO MARTINA RACING
1
PEDALE LEYNICESE
1
PEDALE MEDOLESE
1
PITON FUTURA TEAM
1
L ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM
1
LA SGOMMATA VIGEVANO
1
GRANCICLISMO SALVADOR TEAM
1
GRUPPO SPORTIVO ISEO
1
GSA CORNO MARCO ITALIA
1
G.S. ODOLESE MTB CONCA D ORO
1
G.S. POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO
1
GENOA BIKE
1
TEAM VAL RENDENA
1
TEAM VALTELLINA
1
U.C. VALLE DI CEMBRA
1
U.S. LIBERTAS 1911
1
V.C. MUGGIÒ FISCAL OFFICE A.S.D.
1
TEAM TANFOGLIO
1
TEAM RODELLA
1
TEAM GIAMBENINI MADDILINE
1
TEAM MOUNT BEAUTY
1
TEAM COMOBIKE TRE BI
1
TEAM CORSETTI
1
TEAM F.LLI GIORGI A.S.D
1
98 Teams classificati243 Atleti classificati

successiva »

3° Trofeo Rotunda Maris