Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  M3 M4 M5 MO

Partenza 

  M1 M2 MT

Partenza 

  DA ED1 ES1

Partenza 

  ED ES

Partenza 

  AL

Campionati Italiani di Ciclocross 2007

Lucca - 7 Gennaio 2007

Timing by HOT Laps


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
S.C. PIANELLO
8
POLISPORTIVA CAVALLARO
7
TEAM BIANCHI-GEMAT COSTRUZIONI-FIORIN DESPAR
7
G.S. TUGLIESE
7
G.C.S. SAN NILO
6
G.S. A.S.D ALTO ADIGE
6
A.C. SERRAMAZZONI
6
VELO CLUB MUGGI“ FISCAL OFFICE
6
MERCEDES BENZ SELLE ITALIA
6
S.C. ALTAIR
5
VTT ARNAD
5
CICLISTICA AQUILA ASD
5
G.S. BORGONUOVO MILIOR
5
GS BUTESE
5
G.S. SOLBIATESE
4
G.S. MAT»
4
G.S. MOSOLE
4
G.S. BATTISTELLI EXTREME
4
A.S.D. CAVALLARO
4
ASD BANCA POP. EMILIA ROMAGNA
4
U.C. CAPRIVESI
4
UC COLTANO GRUBE COSTRUZIONI
4
SCUOLA DI CICLISMO VITO DI TANO
4
MTB S. MARINELLA CICLI MONTANINI
4
MORO ZOTTARELLI BRUGNOTTO
3
GS PASSUELLO CRAL
3
PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
3
TALAMONA SPORT TEAM
3
TEAM BIANCHI-SKODA GALIMBERTI-FIORIN DESPAR
3
V.C. GIRELLI CICLI DALLA ROSA
3
ASD BIKELAND TEAM BIKE 2003
3
A.S.D. VAL D AGRI
3
A.S.D. WHISTLE SASSOFERRATO
3
A.S.D. CICLOTEAM VALNOCE
3
A.S. PEDALE SENAGHESE
3
A.S.D RACING TEAM EUROBIKE
3
A.S.D. BIESSE MTB ITALIA
3
G.S. CIMETTA COMPREX
3
G.S. BUFFARDELLO BIKE
2
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZ…
2
CESANO MADERNO
2
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
2
CYTECH
2
FENIX COLNAGO
2
G.S. NARDUCCI PEZZE DI GRECO
2
G.S. OVAM EVERYBIKE
2
G.S. BORGONOVESE
2
G.S. CHIATTINESE
2
G.S. TIRANO VELO
2
GC VECCHIANESE
2
A.C. TERRA DI PUGLIA
2
A.S.D. TEAM FAUSTO COPPI FERMIGNANO
2
A.S.D. KALOS
2
A.S.D. PEDALE CASTELLANO
2
ALE BIKE
2
ALPIN BIKE SONDRIO
2
ASD COSTA DEGLI ETRUSCHI
2
ASD V.C. CORMAYEUR MONT BLANC
2
UC PIANO DI MOMMIO
2
MTB FALCHI BLU
2
VELOCE CLUB BORGO
2
VELOCE CLUB V“
2
TEAM BIKE NENCINI SPORT
2
TEAM CO.BO PAVONI
2
PEDALE VERBANESE DELTA
2
S.C. ESPERIA ROLFO VEICOLI IND.
2
S.C. LAVORATO
2
GP RACER TEAM DART
2
L ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM
2
MAC TEAM
1
GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
1
GS ALTOPASCIO GAMBACCINI
1
GSC BASER
1
ITALIANA CARBURANTI
1
JAM S BIKE TEAM BUJA
1
MTB CLUB LA PERLA VERDE
1
MONTECLARENSE
1
MTB SANTA MARINELLA
1
NOVESE FAUSTO COPPI
1
NUOVI ORIZZONTI POL.INVORIO SUPER
1
PEDALE MORBEGNESE
1
PEDALE OPITERGINO TONELLO SERVIZI
1
SIMEC FANTON CICLISTICO PALETTI
1
S.C. RINASCITA ORMELLE LAZIO
1
S.C. RINASCITA ORMELLE PINARELLO
1
SC BICISPORT LINDA
1
SC VECCHIA FONTANA
1
SCAVESON SQUADRA CORSE
1
POL. DESENZANESE VERSO L IRIDE
1
POLISPORTIVA MOLINELLO
1
R.T. TRASPORTI BARI
1
RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA
1
S.C. BUSTO GAROLFO
1
TEAM COLNAGO US FILAGO ARREGHINI
1
TEAM FEMMINILE TRENTINO
1
TEAM SKORPIONS EPOREDIA MTB
1
TEAM SPREAFICO
1
TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
1
TOSCOGAS CHIESANUOVA UZZANESE
1
TXT VITTORIO VENETO
1
U.C. ALPINA TORINO
1
TEAM ALBA OROBIA BIKE
1
UC LA TORRE 1949
1
UC LAIGUEGLIA PACAN BAGUTTI
1
U.C. MOGLIANO 85 COL. SAN MARCO
1
U.C. PETRIGNANO ASSISI
1
U.C. VILLORBA
1
UC ARETINA 1907
1
V.C. CAFF» LUNIK CICLI DE MAIO
1
VELO CLUB VAIANO RIVERAUTO
1
V.C. RAFFAELE MARCOLI
1
VC SAN VENDEMIANO
1
VC SEANO FUOCHI
1
ASD VOMANO BIKE
1
BAGNAIA IL BORGO
1
BIKE TEAM 53.3
1
BIKE TEAM CANSIGLIO
1
ASD LAGO ROSSO
1
ASD PEDALE OSSOLANO
1
ASD PUNTO BICI
1
ASD SACILESE
1
ASD SARMATESE
1
ASD CICLI MONTANINI
1
ASD CICLIMONTANINI.IT
1
ASD CLUB PROGETTO SPORT SASSARI
1
A.S.D. RACING TEAM EUROBIKE
1
A.S.D. S. AUDAX CIRO CATENA
1
A.C. GIOVENTŔ CAVALLARO
1
A.S.D. G.S. SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO
1
A.C.D. S.C. CENTRO BICI E MOTO
1
A.S. CICLO STAR LAMEZIA TERME
1
A.S. VIMOTORSPORT
1
GEWISS BIANCHI
1
GS CARTURA NALIN
1
GS ELISA PAV. E RIVESTIM.
1
GS MTB ACQUA E SAPONE MOKAMBO
1
G.S. MONDOBICI FERMIGNANO
1
G.S. PEDALE MASSAFRA
1
G.S. POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO
1
G.S. SESIA
1
G.S. ALPINI POVO
1
CIRCOLO CICLISTI SENZA TESTA
1
G.S. CAPOBIANCHI
1
G.S. BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB
1
G.S. BIKERS CLUB RONZONI
1
G.S. EAGLES
1
G.S. FANCELLO CICLI TERRANOVA
1
G.S. LIBERTAS CERESETTO
1
148 Teams classificati307 Atleti classificati