Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  JU

Partenza 

  DE DJ DU MW

Partenza 

  EL U23

Campionati Italiani di CicloCross 2007

Lucca - 6 Gennaio 2007

Timing by HOT Laps


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
TEAM BIANCHI-GEMAT COSTRUZIONI-FIORIN DESPAR
7
V.C. MONTESILVANO-ARAN WORLD
4
MTB 92 ALBIZZATE
3
TEAM CO.BO PAVONI
3
TEAM COLNAGO US FILAGO ARREGHINI
3
L ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM
3
POLISPORTIVA CAVALLARO
3
A.S.D. CAVALLARO
3
G.S. OZIERESE CARRERA
3
G.S. SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI
2
G.S. TUGLIESE HYDRAGEL
2
COLAVITA OLIVE OIL/SUTTER HOME WINE
2
G.S. CIMETTA COMPREX
2
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
2
G.S. A.S.D ALTO ADIGE
2
ASD TEAM COLNAGO ARREGHINI FILAGO
2
HARD ROCK FRW
2
G.S.C. RASC I.V.P.C. FAUSTO DE SANTIS
2
GEWISS BIANCHI
2
GP RACER TEAM DART
2
TEAM DESENZANESE
2
TEAM FULL DYNAMIX
2
TEAM BIANCHI-SKODA GALIMBERTI-FIORIN DESPAR
2
U.C. MOGLIANO 85 COL. SAN MARCO
2
MORO ZOTTARELLI BRUGNOTTO
2
VELO CLUB PONTENURE 1957
1
VELO CLUB VAIANO RIVERAUTO
1
VELOCE CLUB BORGO
1
U.C. TREVIGIANI DYNAMON
1
UNIONE CICLISTICA ALASSIO
1
UNIONE CICLO ALPINA BIELLESE 1925
1
V.C. GIRELLI CICLI DALLA ROSA
1
V.C. MENDRISIO PL VALLI
1
TEAM CICLISTICO PALETTI
1
PEDALE CASTANESE PIEMONTE
1
TEAM GROTTE DI CASTRO - EUROBICI ORVIETO
1
TEAM MICHE
1
TEAM SACCARELLI EMU MARSCIANO
1
TOSCOGAS CHIESANUOVA UZZANESE
1
U.C. DONNA CAROLINA CALZATURE
1
GRUPPO LUPI GIUSFREDI
1
GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
1
ITALIANA CARBURANTI
1
KONA TOP RACE
1
LAMPRE FONDITAL
1
MERCEDES BENZ SELLE ITALIA
1
POLISPORTIVA CICLI FATATO
1
POOL CANTÙ 1999
1
PRATESE 1927 GRASSI
1
PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
1
S.C. RINASCITA ORMELLE PINARELLO
1
S.C. SANDAMIANESE
1
S.C.F.W.R. BATA SEEP
1
SCOTT RACING TEAM
1
SCUOLA DI CICLISMO VITO DI TANO
1
SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
1
BIKE O CLOCK MOBILI CASACCIA
1
BIKE O CLOCK U.S. AQUILA
1
C.C.V. CYCLOCROSS TEAM BOLOGNA
1
CICLI ZANELLA PIEMME SAFI
1
CICLISMO 2000
1
A.C. GIOVENTÙ CAVALLARO
1
A.C. SERRAMAZZONI
1
A.G.I. SRL
1
A.S. SPORT DIL.TEAM FAUSTO COPPI
1
A.S.D. ASSO RACING
1
A.S.D. CICLOTEAM VALNOCE
1
A.S.D. CIMETTA COMPEX
1
A.S.D. G.S. SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO
1
A.S.D. PEDALE CASTELLANO
1
A.S.D. RINASCITA ORMELLE BANCA DI CIVIDALE
1
A.S.D. S. AUDAX CIRO CATENA
1
A.S.D. TECNICOLOR VERNICI VAIO
1
G.S. BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB
1
G.S. BORGONUOVO MILIOR
1
G.S. BUFFARDELLO BIKE
1
G.S. CALZATURIERI MONTEGRANARO
1
FANS CLUB F.LLI PETITO
1
FENIX COLNAGO
1
G.C. CENTRO REVISIONE CERONE
1
G.C. FORTI E VELOCI TRENTO
1
G.S. GULP VAL VIBRATA
1
CORPO FORESTALE STATO
1
G.S. ZALF DESIREE FIOR
1
84 Teams classificati123 Atleti classificati