Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  ES

Partenza 

  AL

Partenza 

  ED

Partenza 

  DA

Partenza 

  JU

Partenza 

  DJ

Partenza 

  EL

Partenza 

  DE

Partenza 

  U23

Partenza 

  DU

Partenza 

  M1

Partenza 

  M2

Partenza 

  M3

Partenza 

  M4

Partenza 

  M5

Partenza 

  M6

Partenza 

  M7

Partenza 

  MT

Partenza 

  MW

G.P. Sava FIAT - 2° prova Circuito Italiano di Ciclocross

Modena - 17 Dicembre 2006

G.S. Ciclistico Paletti


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
G.S. A.S.D ALTO ADIGE
5
G.S. MATČ
5
MORO ZOTTARELLI BRUGNOTTO
5
G.S.CICLI FIORIN DESPAR
4
S.C. ALTAIR ASD
4
TEAM COLNAGO CAP ARREGHINI FILAGO
4
SCUOLA DI CICLISMO VITO DI TANO
3
TEAM BIANCHI-GEMAT COSTR.-G.S.CICLI FIORIN DESPAR
3
FENIX-COLNAGO
3
BUFFARDELLO BIKE
3
ASD VELOCE CLUB BORGO
3
A.C. SERRAMAZZONI
2
A.S.D. GAETANO CAVALLARO
2
CAPITELLI
2
CICLISTICA L'AQUILA A.S.D.
2
FIOR DI FRUTTA
2
G.S. SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI
2
G.S. MOSOLE
2
GP RACER TEAM DART
2
G.S.CICLISTICA L AQUILA
2
TEAM BIANCHI-SKODA GALIMBERTI-FSA/GS CICLI FIORIN
2
ITALIANA CARBURANTI
2
TEAM CO.BO PAVONI
2
G.S.BORGONUOVO MILIOR
2
TEAM COLNAGO ARREGHINI FILAGO
2
SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
2
SIMEC CERAMICA SERRA
2
PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
2
TEAM DESENZANESE
2
TEAM RGB FALCHI BLU
2
U.C. CAPRIVESI
2
V.S. BORGO NOVESE
2
VELO CLUB VAIANO
1
U.C. MOGLIANO 85 COL. SAN MARCO
1
U.C. PIANO DI MOMMIO
1
U.C. SOZZIGALLI
1
U.C. TREVIGIANI DYNAMON
1
U.C. VILLORBA
1
U.C.T. MONTEBELLUNA
1
UISP
1
V.C. ARAN WORLD-CANTINA TOLLO
1
V.C. MENDRISIO PL VALLI
1
TEAM SCOTT PASQUINI
1
TEAM SKORPIONS EPOREDIA MTB
1
TEAM SPREAFICO
1
TOP RACE TEAM KONA
1
TREE TEAM
1
TEAM FIDIBC.COM VC ARBEDO
1
TEAM GROTTE DI CASTRO
1
TEAM MICHE CINERAMA TINKOFF
1
TEAM MONARCA
1
PRO-BIKE RIDING TEAM
1
RACING TEAM EUROBIKE
1
RINASCITA ORMELLE FRIULI
1
RINASCITA ORMELLE LAZIO
1
RINASCITA ORMELLE PINARELLO
1
SPORT RENO
1
TEAM BERTOLDI
1
TEAM COBO PAVONI
1
KONA TOP RACE
1
MERCEDES BENZ SELLE ITALIA
1
TEAM CICLISTICO PALETTI
1
G.S.CICLISTICA L'AQUILA
1
G.S.SOLBIATESE ASD
1
G.S.TIRANO VELO ASD
1
MORO ZOTTARELLI BRUGNOTTO
1
MTB 4 COLLI
1
PEDALE MADELEINOSE
1
POLISPORTIVA CICLI FATATO
1
POLISPORTIVA MOLINELLA
1
S.C. CESANO MADERNO
1
S.C. LAVORATO
1
S.C. RINASCITA ORMELLE PINARELLO
1
S.C. SANDAMIANESE
1
S.C.F.W.R. BATA SEEP
1
S.C.PERGINE
1
SACILESE
1
SCOTT RACING TEAM
1
GRUPPO SPORTIVO ESERCITO
1
GS POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO
1
HARD ROCK FRW
1
HARD ROCK FRW ASD
1
IACCO BIKE
1
IDITA BIKE
1
IMPREDIL LARIANO
1
G.S. NARDUCCI PEZZE DI GRECO
1
G.S. OZIERESE CARRERA
1
G.S. PREFABBRICATI TRUZZI
1
G.S. SARMATESE
1
G.S. SOLBIATESE
1
COLAVITA OLIVE OIL
1
COOP GUERCIOTTI
1
CORPO FORESTALE STATO
1
CS LIBERTAS SCORZE’
1
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
1
CERAMICHE FLAMINIA
1
CICLI ZANELLA PIEMME SAFI
1
C.C.V. CYCLOCROSS TEAM BOLOGNA
1
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZČ
1
G.S. BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB
1
G.S. BORGONUOVO MILIOR
1
G.S. BUFFARDELLO
1
G.S. ESERCITO
1
G.S. IMPREDIL LARIANO
1
G.S. MATE
1
G.S. MATE'
1
A.S.D. PEDALE CASTELLANO
1
A.S.D.EAGLES
1
AS TXT VITTORIO VENETO
1
AS VIMOTORSPORT
1
AS LIQUIGAS CYCLING TEAM
1
ASD JAM’S BIKE TEAM BUJA
1
ASD BIESSE MTB ITALIA
1
ASD CICLIMONTANINI.IT
1
ASD CICLISMO 2000
1
ASD FERRETTI
1
ASD FIOR DI FRUTTA
1
ASD MTB ITALIA
1
A.C. TERRA DI PUGLIA
1
A.S. PEDALE VERBANESE
1
A.S. PEDALE VERBANESE DELTA
1
A.S.D. G.S. SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO
1
BATTISTELLI
1
BATTISTELLI EXTREME
1
BIANCHI AGOS
1
BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB
1
BIESSE ITALIA
1
BIKE SERVICE
1
128 Teams classificati180 Atleti classificati

« precedente

1° Trofeo CRAL Carisap