Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  DE DJ DU JU

Partenza 

  EL U23

Valtellina Iperal Cross - Internazionali d'Italia

Morbegno (SO) - 10 Dicembre 2006

Pedale Morbegnese
Timing by HOT Laps


posridernazcatdorslapstimegapteam
1FONTANA Marco AurelioITAEL11101.01.05 SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
2BIANCO MarcoEL21101.01.05 L ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM
3DAMIANI LucaEL41101.02.16 +01.11TEAM FIDIBC.COM VC ARBEDO
4VISINELLI RafaelU23111101.02.49 +01.44C.C.V. CYCLOCROSS TEAM BOLOGNA
5COMINELLI CristianU23191101.03.01 +01.56BIANCHI AGOS
6BOGGIA StefanoEL31101.04.03 +02.58CERAMICHE FLAMINIA
7GSCHNELL ManuelU23171101.05.08 +04.03TEAM COLNAGO
8BASSANI AndreaU23131101.05.35 +04.30S.C.F.W.R. BATA SEEP
9GIUNTOLI GabrieleU23201101.05.59 +04.54FINAUTO NERI QUICK STEP
10URSI FabioU23121101.06.54 +05.49G.S. SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI
11D AVOLA ManueleU23141001.04.35 TEAM BIANCHI-GEMAT COSTRUZIONI-FIORIN DESPAR
12RICCI MarcoU23181001.05.15 A.S.D. ASSO RACING
13GIULIANI GiovanniEL61001.06.09 MTB 92 ALBIZZATE
14SAMPARISI SimoneU23261001.06.46 G.S. BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB
15SALVI PaoloEL51001.07.16 TEAM COLNAGO CAP ARREGHINI FILAGO
16SALVI FabioU23161001.07.23 CICLISTICA TREVIGLIESE
17DAL PRĄ AndreaU23241001.08.03 MTB 92 ALBIZZATE
18FLOHIMONT RegisEL81001.09.18 ASLH
19SCAPIN FrancescoEL7901.01.10 MTB 92 ALBIZZATE
20FIORIN StefanoU2323901.06.21 TEAM BIANCHI-GEMAT COSTRUZIONI-FIORIN DESPAR

ELITE

posridernazcatdorslapstimegapteam
1FONTANA Marco AurelioITAEL11101.01.05 SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
2BIANCO MarcoEL21101.01.05 L ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM
3DAMIANI LucaEL41101.02.16 +01.11TEAM FIDIBC.COM VC ARBEDO
4BOGGIA StefanoEL31101.04.03 +02.58CERAMICHE FLAMINIA
5GIULIANI GiovanniEL61001.06.09 MTB 92 ALBIZZATE
6SALVI PaoloEL51001.07.16 TEAM COLNAGO CAP ARREGHINI FILAGO
7FLOHIMONT RegisEL81001.09.18 ASLH
8SCAPIN FrancescoEL7901.01.10 MTB 92 ALBIZZATE

U23

posridernazcatdorslapstimegapteam
1VISINELLI RafaelU23111101.02.49 +01.44C.C.V. CYCLOCROSS TEAM BOLOGNA
2COMINELLI CristianU23191101.03.01 +01.56BIANCHI AGOS
3GSCHNELL ManuelU23171101.05.08 +04.03TEAM COLNAGO
4BASSANI AndreaU23131101.05.35 +04.30S.C.F.W.R. BATA SEEP
5GIUNTOLI GabrieleU23201101.05.59 +04.54FINAUTO NERI QUICK STEP
6URSI FabioU23121101.06.54 +05.49G.S. SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI
7D AVOLA ManueleU23141001.04.35 TEAM BIANCHI-GEMAT COSTRUZIONI-FIORIN DESPAR
8RICCI MarcoU23181001.05.15 A.S.D. ASSO RACING
9SAMPARISI SimoneU23261001.06.46 G.S. BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB
10SALVI FabioU23161001.07.23 CICLISTICA TREVIGLIESE
11DAL PRĄ AndreaU23241001.08.03 MTB 92 ALBIZZATE
12FIORIN StefanoU2323901.06.21 TEAM BIANCHI-GEMAT COSTRUZIONI-FIORIN DESPAR
pos Rider Best Lap Team
1 BIANCO Marco 00 05’ 23” L ARCOBALENO CARRARO TEAM
2 FONTANA Marco Aurelio 00 05’ 27” SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
3 DAMIANI Luca 00 05’ 28” TEAM FIDIBC.COM VC ARBEDO
4 VISINELLI Rafael 00 05’ 33” C.C.V. CYCLOCROSS TEAM BOLOGNA
5 COMINELLI Cristian 00 05’ 33” BIANCHI AGOS
6 GIUNTOLI Gabriele 00 05’ 38” FINAUTO NERI QUICK STEP
7 BOGGIA Stefano 00 05’ 38” CERAMICHE FLAMINIA
8 BASSANI Andrea 00 05’ 40” S.C.F.W.R. BATA SEEP
9 GSCHNELL Manuel 00 05’ 41” TEAM COLNAGO
10 URSI Fabio 00 05’ 45” G.S. SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI
11 GIULIANI Giovanni 00 06’ 09” MTB 92 ALBIZZATE
12 D AVOLA Manuele 00 06’ 12” TEAM BIANCHI-GEMAT COSTRUZIONI-FIORIN DESPAR
13 RICCI Marco 00 06’ 13” A.S.D. ASSO RACING
14 SALVI Paolo 00 06’ 13” TEAM COLNAGO CAP ARREGHINI FILAGO
15 SCAPIN Francesco 00 06’ 22” MTB 92 ALBIZZATE
16 SAMPARISI Simone 00 06’ 23” G.S. BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB
17 SALVI Fabio 00 06’ 24” CICLISTICA TREVIGLIESE
18 DAL PRĄ Andrea 00 06’ 31” MTB 92 ALBIZZATE
19 FLOHIMONT Regis 00 06’ 32” ASLH
20 FIORIN Stefano 00 06’ 39” TEAM BIANCHI-GEMAT COSTRUZIONI-FIORIN DESPAR