Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  DE DJ DU JU

Partenza 

  EL U23

Valtellina Iperal Cross - Internazionali d'Italia

Morbegno (SO) - 10 Dicembre 2006

Pedale Morbegnese
Timing by HOT Laps


posridernazcatdorslapstimegapteam
1CALDERAN AlessandroJU52700.41.08 S.C. RINASCITA ORMELLE PINARELLO
2SILVESTRI EliaJU51700.41.16 +08BIANCHI AGOS
3MICHIELETTO GiuseppeJU66700.41.50 +42U.C. MOGLIANO 85 COL. SAN MARCO
4LEVEGHI KevinJU56700.42.33 +01.25G.S. A.S.D ALTO ADIGE
5TRENTIN MatteoJU53700.42.45 +01.37MORO ZOTTARELLI BRUGNOTTO
6PACCAGNELLA ErikJU58700.43.10 +02.02G.S. ELISA PAVIMENTI E RIVESTIMENTI
7NICCOLI FrancescoJU61700.43.29 +02.21HARD ROCK FRW
8ROMAN̉ CristianJU59700.43.30 +02.22S.C. SANDAMIANESE
9SPORTELLI LucaJU60700.43.41 +02.33SCUOLA DI CICLISMO VITO DI TANO
10BETTONCELLI RiccardoJU55700.44.42 +03.34TEAM BIANCHI-GEMAT COSTRUZIONI-FIORIN DESPAR
11PINAGLIA ThomasJU57700.44.46 +03.38G.S. BORGONUOVO MILIOR
12DI PIERDOMENICO MartinoJU62700.45.29 +04.21HARD ROCK FRW
13SAIU GiancarloJU54700.45.37 +04.29G.S. OZIERESE CARRERA
14GIAIMO PaoloJU71700.45.49 +04.41TEAM BIANCHI-GEMAT COSTRUZIONI-FIORIN DESPAR
15ROSSI VaniaDE35700.46.25 +05.17ITALIANA CARBURANTI
16STROPPARO AnnabellaDE38700.46.32 +05.24SCOTT RACING TEAM
17SALA SimoneJU70700.46.40 +05.32G.S. MASS̀ SUPERMERCATI - BRIVIO
18TEDONE GrazianoJU74700.47.01 +05.53A.S.D. CAVALLARO
19ARU FabioJU72700.47.10 +06.02G.S. OZIERESE CARRERA
20CUCCINIELLO FrancescaDE31700.47.48 +06.40G.S. SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI
21CAVANI MilenaDE32700.47.51 +06.43TEAM CICLISTICO PALETTI
22RONCORONI FabioJU75700.48.05 +06.57G.S. PEDALE SEDRIANESE
23DE MAIO AlfredoJU73600.41.36 TEAM BIANCHI-GEMAT COSTRUZIONI-FIORIN DESPAR
24PROFETA FabioJU65600.41.37 TEAM BIANCHI-GEMAT COSTRUZIONI-FIORIN DESPAR
25MARSILIO ClaudiaDE33600.41.59 GP RACER TEAM DART
26BRESCIANI NicolettaDU42600.42.20 TEAM COLNAGO CAP ARREGHINI FILAGO
27TUCCI AndreaJU69600.42.30 TEAM BIANCHI-GEMAT COSTRUZIONI-FIORIN DESPAR
28SPREAFICO RobertoJU64600.42.34 TEAM BIANCHI-GEMAT COSTRUZIONI-FIORIN DESPAR
29PROFETA ManuelJU67600.42.53 TEAM BIANCHI-GEMAT COSTRUZIONI-FIORIN DESPAR
30BORGIA ElisabettaDU44600.43.05 G.S. SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI
31ALESSIO VeronicaDU41600.43.14 POL. DESENZANESE VERSO L IRIDE
32DALLA VILLA RiccardoJU77600.43.39 TEAM BIANCHI-GEMAT COSTRUZIONI-FIORIN DESPAR
33VECCHIO StefaniaDJ82600.43.44 A.S.D. PEDALE CASTELLANO
34BRESCIANI DanielaDE34600.44.20 TEAM COLNAGO CAP ARREGHINI FILAGO
35GIOVANNIELLO MartinaDJ85600.44.48 GP RACER TEAM DART
36GIRANI LunaDJ83600.45.16 POL. DESENZANESE VERSO L IRIDE
37TAGLIABUE ValeriaDJ81600.46.09 TEAM BIANCHI-SKODA GALIMBERTI-FIORIN DESPAR
38DE MAIO GiuliaDJ84600.48.02 TEAM BIANCHI-SKODA GALIMBERTI-FIORIN DESPAR
39MARZATICO SilviaDU43600.48.39 TEAM COLNAGO CAP ARREGHINI FILAGO

DONNE ELITE

posridernazcatdorslapstimegapteam
1ROSSI VaniaDE35700.46.25 +05.17ITALIANA CARBURANTI
2STROPPARO AnnabellaDE38700.46.32 +05.24SCOTT RACING TEAM
3CUCCINIELLO FrancescaDE31700.47.48 +06.40G.S. SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI
4CAVANI MilenaDE32700.47.51 +06.43TEAM CICLISTICO PALETTI
5MARSILIO ClaudiaDE33600.41.59 GP RACER TEAM DART
6BRESCIANI DanielaDE34600.44.20 TEAM COLNAGO CAP ARREGHINI FILAGO

DONNE JUNIOR

posridernazcatdorslapstimegapteam
1VECCHIO StefaniaDJ82600.43.44 A.S.D. PEDALE CASTELLANO
2GIOVANNIELLO MartinaDJ85600.44.48 GP RACER TEAM DART
3GIRANI LunaDJ83600.45.16 POL. DESENZANESE VERSO L IRIDE
4TAGLIABUE ValeriaDJ81600.46.09 TEAM BIANCHI-SKODA GALIMBERTI-FIORIN DESPAR
5DE MAIO GiuliaDJ84600.48.02 TEAM BIANCHI-SKODA GALIMBERTI-FIORIN DESPAR

DONNE UNDER23

posridernazcatdorslapstimegapteam
1BRESCIANI NicolettaDU42600.42.20 TEAM COLNAGO CAP ARREGHINI FILAGO
2BORGIA ElisabettaDU44600.43.05 G.S. SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI
3ALESSIO VeronicaDU41600.43.14 POL. DESENZANESE VERSO L IRIDE
4MARZATICO SilviaDU43600.48.39 TEAM COLNAGO CAP ARREGHINI FILAGO

JUNIOR

posridernazcatdorslapstimegapteam
1CALDERAN AlessandroJU52700.41.08 S.C. RINASCITA ORMELLE PINARELLO
2SILVESTRI EliaJU51700.41.16 +08BIANCHI AGOS
3MICHIELETTO GiuseppeJU66700.41.50 +42U.C. MOGLIANO 85 COL. SAN MARCO
4LEVEGHI KevinJU56700.42.33 +01.25G.S. A.S.D ALTO ADIGE
5TRENTIN MatteoJU53700.42.45 +01.37MORO ZOTTARELLI BRUGNOTTO
6PACCAGNELLA ErikJU58700.43.10 +02.02G.S. ELISA PAVIMENTI E RIVESTIMENTI
7NICCOLI FrancescoJU61700.43.29 +02.21HARD ROCK FRW
8ROMAN̉ CristianJU59700.43.30 +02.22S.C. SANDAMIANESE
9SPORTELLI LucaJU60700.43.41 +02.33SCUOLA DI CICLISMO VITO DI TANO
10BETTONCELLI RiccardoJU55700.44.42 +03.34TEAM BIANCHI-GEMAT COSTRUZIONI-FIORIN DESPAR
11PINAGLIA ThomasJU57700.44.46 +03.38G.S. BORGONUOVO MILIOR
12DI PIERDOMENICO MartinoJU62700.45.29 +04.21HARD ROCK FRW
13SAIU GiancarloJU54700.45.37 +04.29G.S. OZIERESE CARRERA
14GIAIMO PaoloJU71700.45.49 +04.41TEAM BIANCHI-GEMAT COSTRUZIONI-FIORIN DESPAR
15SALA SimoneJU70700.46.40 +05.32G.S. MASS̀ SUPERMERCATI - BRIVIO
16TEDONE GrazianoJU74700.47.01 +05.53A.S.D. CAVALLARO
17ARU FabioJU72700.47.10 +06.02G.S. OZIERESE CARRERA
18RONCORONI FabioJU75700.48.05 +06.57G.S. PEDALE SEDRIANESE
19DE MAIO AlfredoJU73600.41.36 TEAM BIANCHI-GEMAT COSTRUZIONI-FIORIN DESPAR
20PROFETA FabioJU65600.41.37 TEAM BIANCHI-GEMAT COSTRUZIONI-FIORIN DESPAR
21TUCCI AndreaJU69600.42.30 TEAM BIANCHI-GEMAT COSTRUZIONI-FIORIN DESPAR
22SPREAFICO RobertoJU64600.42.34 TEAM BIANCHI-GEMAT COSTRUZIONI-FIORIN DESPAR
23PROFETA ManuelJU67600.42.53 TEAM BIANCHI-GEMAT COSTRUZIONI-FIORIN DESPAR
24DALLA VILLA RiccardoJU77600.43.39 TEAM BIANCHI-GEMAT COSTRUZIONI-FIORIN DESPAR
pos Rider Best Lap Team
1 CALDERAN Alessandro 00 05’ 39” S.C. RINASCITA ORMELLE PINARELLO
2 TRENTIN Matteo 00 05’ 42” MORO ZOTTARELLI BRUGNOTTO
3 MICHIELETTO Giuseppe 00 05’ 43” U.C. MOGLIANO 85 COL. SAN MARCO
4 SILVESTRI Elia 00 05’ 44” BIANCHI AGOS
5 LEVEGHI Kevin 00 05’ 57” G.S. A.S.D ALTO ADIGE
6 PACCAGNELLA Erik 00 05’ 57” G.S. ELISA PAVIMENTI E RIVESTIMENTI
7 SPORTELLI Luca 00 06’ 01” SCUOLA DI CICLISMO VITO DI TANO
8 ROMAN̉ Cristian 00 06’ 02” S.C. SANDAMIANESE
9 BETTONCELLI Riccardo 00 06’ 03” TEAM BIANCHI-GEMAT COSTRUZIONI-FIORIN DESPAR
10 PINAGLIA Thomas 00 06’ 06” G.S. BORGONUOVO MILIOR
11 NICCOLI Francesco 00 06’ 06” HARD ROCK FRW
12 SAIU Giancarlo 00 06’ 17” G.S. OZIERESE CARRERA
13 ROSSI Vania 00 06’ 20” ITALIANA CARBURANTI
14 STROPPARO Annabella 00 06’ 20” SCOTT RACING TEAM
15 DI PIERDOMENICO Martino 00 06’ 20” HARD ROCK FRW
16 GIAIMO Paolo 00 06’ 22” TEAM BIANCHI-GEMAT COSTRUZIONI-FIORIN DESPAR
17 TEDONE Graziano 00 06’ 24” A.S.D. CAVALLARO
18 SALA Simone 00 06’ 26” G.S. MASS̀ SUPERMERCATI - BRIVIO
19 ARU Fabio 00 06’ 34” G.S. OZIERESE CARRERA
20 DE MAIO Alfredo 00 06’ 35” TEAM BIANCHI-GEMAT COSTRUZIONI-FIORIN DESPAR
21 CUCCINIELLO Francesca 00 06’ 37” G.S. SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI
22 RONCORONI Fabio 00 06’ 40” G.S. PEDALE SEDRIANESE
23 PROFETA Fabio 00 06’ 41” TEAM BIANCHI-GEMAT COSTRUZIONI-FIORIN DESPAR
24 TUCCI Andrea 00 06’ 42” TEAM BIANCHI-GEMAT COSTRUZIONI-FIORIN DESPAR
25 CAVANI Milena 00 06’ 43” TEAM CICLISTICO PALETTI
26 BRESCIANI Nicoletta 00 06’ 44” TEAM COLNAGO CAP ARREGHINI FILAGO
27 BRESCIANI Daniela 00 06’ 45” TEAM COLNAGO CAP ARREGHINI FILAGO
28 PROFETA Manuel 00 06’ 48” TEAM BIANCHI-GEMAT COSTRUZIONI-FIORIN DESPAR
29 DALLA VILLA Riccardo 00 06’ 49” TEAM BIANCHI-GEMAT COSTRUZIONI-FIORIN DESPAR
30 SPREAFICO Roberto 00 06’ 51” TEAM BIANCHI-GEMAT COSTRUZIONI-FIORIN DESPAR
31 MARSILIO Claudia 00 06’ 52” GP RACER TEAM DART
32 BORGIA Elisabetta 00 06’ 55” G.S. SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI
33 ALESSIO Veronica 00 07’ 01” POL. DESENZANESE VERSO L IRIDE
34 VECCHIO Stefania 00 07’ 05” A.S.D. PEDALE CASTELLANO
35 GIOVANNIELLO Martina 00 07’ 09” GP RACER TEAM DART
36 GIRANI Luna 00 07’ 13” POL. DESENZANESE VERSO L IRIDE
37 TAGLIABUE Valeria 00 07’ 20” TEAM BIANCHI-SKODA GALIMBERTI-FIORIN DESPAR
38 MARZATICO Silvia 00 07’ 42” TEAM COLNAGO CAP ARREGHINI FILAGO
39 DE MAIO Giulia 00 07’ 43” TEAM BIANCHI-SKODA GALIMBERTI-FIORIN DESPAR