2° Prova Campania Cross

Moiano (BN) - 3 Dicembre 2006



posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1TEDONE PaoloAL816ASD GAETANO CAVALLARO
2ACQUAVIVA FrancescoAL836POLISPORTIVA CAVALLARO
3TEDONE GrazianoJU846A.S.D. CAVALLARO
4BRUNO AlessioAL646SC LAVORATO
5PAPALEO DomenicoAL706A.S.D. CICLOTEAM VALNOCE
6EVANGELISTA MarcoAL826ASD GAETANO CAVALLARO
7LABANCA EgidioAL716A.S.D. CICLOTEAM VALNOCE
8CORIZZO GianmicheleJU676A.S.D. CICLOTEAM VALNOCE
9PAGLIARO PierluigiM5616GC FUN BIKE V.C.ARREDAMENTI
10PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM5686A.S.D. KAIATIA - CENTER BIKE
11AIELLO GiovanniJU636SC LAVORATO
12ROMANO SalvatoreAL736G.S. POLLENA TROCCHIA BICI MARZANO
13LAVIERI AntonioES516A.S.D. VAL D AGRI
14MOZZILLO AnielloM4766S.C. BICI MARZANO
15ABBONDANDOLO GiuseppeM5546G.S. CICLI DOTOLO
16SANGERMANO VincenzoM5526G.S. SANGERMANO BIKE TEAM
17MASTROTOTARO DanielaED806POLISPORTIVA CAVALLARO
18SCARANO CarmineAL566TEAM P&P BIKE FARIM
19DE GRUTTOLA AntonioJU666G.S. CICLI DOTOLO
20MATTACCHIONI ArmandoM4775ACLI
21MOZZILLO VincenzoAL745G.S. POLLENA TROCCHIA BICI MARZANO
22ROMANO GiacomoAL575TEAM P&P BIKE FARIM
23GIORDANO LuigiM5605A.S.D. POL. COMUNALE ANNALISA
24SCARANO BiagioAL555TEAM P&P BIKE FARIM
25DE GRUTTOLA EmanuelAL655G.S. CICLI DOTOLO
26LANDI MicheleM4625G.S.C. DI MURO
27DOMINIZI DaniloM5785ACLI
28CORTESE GennaroAL755G.S. POLLENA TROCCHIA BICI MARZANO
29AMALFI AndreaAL695A.S.D. CICLOTEAM VALNOCE
30DI MAIO MarianoAL595TEAM P&P BIKE FARIM
31SIRICA PasqualeAL725A.S.D. CICLISTICA CITTĄ DI SARNO
32SAVARESE Luigi GiuseppeES505A.S.D. VAL D AGRI
33BORRELLI ManuelaMW535A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM

ALLIEVI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1TEDONE PaoloAL816ASD GAETANO CAVALLARO
2ACQUAVIVA FrancescoAL836POLISPORTIVA CAVALLARO
3BRUNO AlessioAL646SC LAVORATO
4PAPALEO DomenicoAL706A.S.D. CICLOTEAM VALNOCE
5EVANGELISTA MarcoAL826ASD GAETANO CAVALLARO
6LABANCA EgidioAL716A.S.D. CICLOTEAM VALNOCE
7ROMANO SalvatoreAL736G.S. POLLENA TROCCHIA BICI MARZANO
8SCARANO CarmineAL566TEAM P&P BIKE FARIM
9MOZZILLO VincenzoAL745G.S. POLLENA TROCCHIA BICI MARZANO
10ROMANO GiacomoAL575TEAM P&P BIKE FARIM
11SCARANO BiagioAL555TEAM P&P BIKE FARIM
12DE GRUTTOLA EmanuelAL655G.S. CICLI DOTOLO
13CORTESE GennaroAL755G.S. POLLENA TROCCHIA BICI MARZANO
14AMALFI AndreaAL695A.S.D. CICLOTEAM VALNOCE
15DI MAIO MarianoAL595TEAM P&P BIKE FARIM
16SIRICA PasqualeAL725A.S.D. CICLISTICA CITTĄ DI SARNO

DONNE ESORDIENTI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MASTROTOTARO DanielaED806POLISPORTIVA CAVALLARO

ESORDIENTI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LAVIERI AntonioES516A.S.D. VAL D AGRI
2SAVARESE Luigi GiuseppeES505A.S.D. VAL D AGRI

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1TEDONE GrazianoJU846A.S.D. CAVALLARO
2CORIZZO GianmicheleJU676A.S.D. CICLOTEAM VALNOCE
3AIELLO GiovanniJU636SC LAVORATO
4DE GRUTTOLA AntonioJU666G.S. CICLI DOTOLO

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MOZZILLO AnielloM4766S.C. BICI MARZANO
2MATTACCHIONI ArmandoM4775ACLI
3LANDI MicheleM4625G.S.C. DI MURO

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PAGLIARO PierluigiM5616GC FUN BIKE V.C.ARREDAMENTI
2PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM5686A.S.D. KAIATIA - CENTER BIKE
1ABBONDANDOLO GiuseppeM5546G.S. CICLI DOTOLO
3SANGERMANO VincenzoM5526G.S. SANGERMANO BIKE TEAM
2GIORDANO LuigiM5605A.S.D. POL. COMUNALE ANNALISA
3DOMINIZI DaniloM5785ACLI

DONNE AMATORI UNICA

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BORRELLI ManuelaMW535A.S.D. BIKE SPORT TEAM