1░ Prova Campania Cross

Contursi Terme (SA) - 26 Novembre 2006

Bike & Sport Contursi


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1TERRANOVA AntoninoM1A.S.D. KAIATIA - CENTER BIKE
2SALZA MicheleOPTEAM CO.BO PAVONI
3MASULLO FrancescoM2A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
4PALLINO VittorioM3A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
5GALLETTA CarmineM1S.C. BICI MARZANO
6IANNOTTA DomenicoM2A.S.D. KAIATIA - CENTER BIKE
7CARDINALI UbremoM3V.C. CAFF╚ LUNIK CICLI DE MAIO
8AMENDOLA CarmineMTA.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
9DI MAIO GiuseppeM1G.S. LIQUORI LUXOR PENISOLA SORRENTINA
10CARTEN╠ ArmandoM1A.S.D. KAIATIA - CENTER BIKE
11MONTANINO FrancescoM2G.S. SANGERMANO BIKE TEAM
12RIELLO RaffaeleM3A.C. RECALE
13LUCIANO AdrianoMTA.S.D. POL. COMUNALE ANNALISA
14CARUSONE GiancarloM2A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
15DONADIO CarmineM2SPORT 2000
16VOLPE MassimoM1SPORT 2000
17CARDINALE PietroMTG.S. CICLI DOTOLO
18SALZANO SalvatoreMTS.C. BICI MARZANO
19PISCITIELLO SalvatoreMTA.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
20SCOCOZZA GianlucaMTSALERNO PONTEGGI
21GALLO FrancoM2AMICI DEL PEDALE
22TOZZIO GiuseppeM3A.S.D. POL. COMUNALE ANNALISA
23MASCELLI DeborahDUFENIX COLNAGO
24PARISI PietroM1A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
25GIACINTO FrancoM3L AIRONE
26ZUPPETTI DomenicoM3CSI
27DISCEPOLO MauroM2SPORT 2000

DONNE UNDER23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MASCELLI DeborahDUFENIX COLNAGO

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1TERRANOVA AntoninoM1A.S.D. KAIATIA - CENTER BIKE
2GALLETTA CarmineM1S.C. BICI MARZANO
3DI MAIO GiuseppeM1G.S. LIQUORI LUXOR PENISOLA SORRENTINA
4CARTEN╠ ArmandoM1A.S.D. KAIATIA - CENTER BIKE
5VOLPE MassimoM1SPORT 2000
6PARISI PietroM1A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MASULLO FrancescoM2A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
2IANNOTTA DomenicoM2A.S.D. KAIATIA - CENTER BIKE
3MONTANINO FrancescoM2G.S. SANGERMANO BIKE TEAM
4CARUSONE GiancarloM2A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
5DONADIO CarmineM2SPORT 2000
6GALLO FrancoM2AMICI DEL PEDALE
7DISCEPOLO MauroM2SPORT 2000

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PALLINO VittorioM3A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
2CARDINALI UbremoM3V.C. CAFF╚ LUNIK CICLI DE MAIO
3RIELLO RaffaeleM3A.C. RECALE
4TOZZIO GiuseppeM3A.S.D. POL. COMUNALE ANNALISA
5GIACINTO FrancoM3L AIRONE
6ZUPPETTI DomenicoM3CSI

MT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1AMENDOLA CarmineMTA.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
2LUCIANO AdrianoMTA.S.D. POL. COMUNALE ANNALISA
3CARDINALE PietroMTG.S. CICLI DOTOLO
4SALZANO SalvatoreMTS.C. BICI MARZANO
5PISCITIELLO SalvatoreMTA.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
6SCOCOZZA GianlucaMTSALERNO PONTEGGI

OPEN

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SALZA MicheleOPTEAM CO.BO PAVONI