Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  A1/A2 A3 A4 A5 OSPITI

Partenza 

  A6 A7 A8

Partenza 

  A10 A11 A9 MW

2° Prova X Roma Master Cross

Civitavecchia - 19 Novembre 2006

Fans Club F.lli Petito


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FOLCARELLI MassimoA43110.57.25PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
2MIRTELLI AngeloA420110.58.26PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
3CAPPONI StefanoA363110.58.28PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
4BATTISTA SalvatoreA51111.01.03BIKE EXTREME CASSINO
5TERRANOVA AntoninoA452111.01.09ASD KAATIA - CENTER BIKE
6CASCELLA GiovanniA515111.02.51MTB S.MARINELLA
7TEMPESTINI PaoloA546111.02.52MTB S.MARINELLA
8TARALLO VladimiroA418100.57.51DLF ATAC TRAMBUS
9COSTA AlessandroOSPITI48100.58.03FAN CLUB F.LI PETITO
10MATTACCHIONI DavideA314100.58.11GS IMPREDIL
11USAI GiovanniA454100.58.12GS FANCELLO CICLI TERRANOVA
12SCIOSCI GiovanniOSPITI26100.58.20PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
13SELLINI MassimilianoA527100.59.43EMPORIO DEL CICLO
14MAGLIOZZI PasqualeA39101.00.02BIKE EXTREME CASSINO
15ROSA GianfrancoA428101.00.25UC PETRIGNANO
16ZENA EmanueleA539101.00.28MTB S.MARINELLA
17DI NUCCI MarcoA310101.00.42BIKE EXTREME CASSINO
18ZANGRILLO FerdinandoA37101.00.54BIKE EXTREME CASSINO
19CRESPI FrancescoA434101.02.09T. DANYMAR SANREMO
20PAPARELLO FeliceA451101.02.31GS FANS BIKE FONDI
21MOSTARDA ValerioA341101.03.02MTB S.MARINELLA
22DOMINICI RobertoA538101.03.44MTB S.MARINELLA
23ROMANELLI RuggeroA417101.04.07VV. FF. ROM
24MACARIO FrancescoA31190.57.29GREEN BIKE LARIANO
25MARINELLI DanieleA33190.57.37PUNTO BICI APRILIA
26CASTELLUCCI DanieleA4890.58.14GS DA.MO
27GARBINI RobertoA55890.58.32CICLI PETTA SPORT
28NAPOLI PasqualinoA46790.59.04ACD RUOTALIBERA
29DI MEO MarcelloA44490.59.11CENTER BIKE
30RIZZO GiorgioA44790.59.12CICLI DE SIMONE
31MORBIDELLI EmilianoA46690.59.52ASS.SPORT DILETTANTI
32ROMAGGIOLI MicheleA31391.00.12TEAM BICIMANIA
33SANTESE PaoloA5591.00.30ASD GOLDEN BIKE
34OLINI AlessioA34291.01.05MTB S.MARINELLA
35POSSENTI PierluigiA54591.01.06FAN CLUB F.LI PETITO
36CASSESE MarianoA56291.02.37FANS CLUBFRATELLI PETITO
37DI MEO GiorgioA52591.03.04MTB S.MARINELLA
38CUPELLARO EmilianoA42180.57.31GS IMPREDIL
39ABBAFATI AlessandroA51280.57.32GS IMPREDIL
40PRESUTTI SABA EmanueleA41680.58.08CICLI MONTANINI
41COSMO GiuseppeA55580.59.06GS FRANCHI - VALCELLI
42LUDOVICI AndreaA52280.59.27GREEN BIKE LARIANO
43SALVATORI AndreaA36081.01.01BICI PIŁ
44MISEFARI FabioA56181.01.37GS CASCIANI
45VOLONTč MarcoA33681.02.15ATLETI MONEROTONDO
46PETRI SimoneA35970.59.29GOLDEN BIKE
47PISEGNA PatrizioA1/A23370.43.062R CIAMPINO
48MAGNATTI GianmarcoA1/A22970.43.09BIKE EXTREME CASSINO
49CHILELLI GianmarcoA1/A23250.37.272R CIAMPINO
50PAOLOZZI MatteoA1/A26550.44.04CICLI FATATO

A1/A2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PISEGNA PatrizioA1/A23370.43.062R CIAMPINO
2MAGNATTI GianmarcoA1/A22970.43.09BIKE EXTREME CASSINO
3CHILELLI GianmarcoA1/A23250.37.272R CIAMPINO
4PAOLOZZI MatteoA1/A26550.44.04CICLI FATATO

A3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CAPPONI StefanoA363110.58.28PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
2MATTACCHIONI DavideA314100.58.11GS IMPREDIL
3MAGLIOZZI PasqualeA39101.00.02BIKE EXTREME CASSINO
4DI NUCCI MarcoA310101.00.42BIKE EXTREME CASSINO
5ZANGRILLO FerdinandoA37101.00.54BIKE EXTREME CASSINO
6MOSTARDA ValerioA341101.03.02MTB S.MARINELLA
7MACARIO FrancescoA31190.57.29GREEN BIKE LARIANO
8MARINELLI DanieleA33190.57.37PUNTO BICI APRILIA
9ROMAGGIOLI MicheleA31391.00.12TEAM BICIMANIA
10OLINI AlessioA34291.01.05MTB S.MARINELLA
11SALVATORI AndreaA36081.01.01BICI PIŁ
12VOLONTč MarcoA33681.02.15ATLETI MONEROTONDO
13PETRI SimoneA35970.59.29GOLDEN BIKE

A4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1FOLCARELLI MassimoA43110.57.25PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
2MIRTELLI AngeloA420110.58.26PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
3TERRANOVA AntoninoA452111.01.09ASD KAATIA - CENTER BIKE
4TARALLO VladimiroA418100.57.51DLF ATAC TRAMBUS
5USAI GiovanniA454100.58.12GS FANCELLO CICLI TERRANOVA
6ROSA GianfrancoA428101.00.25UC PETRIGNANO
7CRESPI FrancescoA434101.02.09T. DANYMAR SANREMO
8PAPARELLO FeliceA451101.02.31GS FANS BIKE FONDI
9ROMANELLI RuggeroA417101.04.07VV. FF. ROM
10CASTELLUCCI DanieleA4890.58.14GS DA.MO
11NAPOLI PasqualinoA46790.59.04ACD RUOTALIBERA
12DI MEO MarcelloA44490.59.11CENTER BIKE
13RIZZO GiorgioA44790.59.12CICLI DE SIMONE
14MORBIDELLI EmilianoA46690.59.52ASS.SPORT DILETTANTI
15CUPELLARO EmilianoA42180.57.31GS IMPREDIL
16PRESUTTI SABA EmanueleA41680.58.08CICLI MONTANINI

A5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BATTISTA SalvatoreA51111.01.03BIKE EXTREME CASSINO
2CASCELLA GiovanniA515111.02.51MTB S.MARINELLA
3TEMPESTINI PaoloA546111.02.52MTB S.MARINELLA
4SELLINI MassimilianoA527100.59.43EMPORIO DEL CICLO
5ZENA EmanueleA539101.00.28MTB S.MARINELLA
6DOMINICI RobertoA538101.03.44MTB S.MARINELLA
7GARBINI RobertoA55890.58.32CICLI PETTA SPORT
8SANTESE PaoloA5591.00.30ASD GOLDEN BIKE
9POSSENTI PierluigiA54591.01.06FAN CLUB F.LI PETITO
10CASSESE MarianoA56291.02.37FANS CLUBFRATELLI PETITO
11DI MEO GiorgioA52591.03.04MTB S.MARINELLA
12ABBAFATI AlessandroA51280.57.32GS IMPREDIL
13COSMO GiuseppeA55580.59.06GS FRANCHI - VALCELLI
14LUDOVICI AndreaA52280.59.27GREEN BIKE LARIANO
15MISEFARI FabioA56181.01.37GS CASCIANI

OSPITI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1COSTA AlessandroOSPITI48100.58.03FAN CLUB F.LI PETITO
2SCIOSCI GiovanniOSPITI26100.58.20PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM

successiva »

1° Prova Campania Cross