Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  AL

Partenza 

  ES

Partenza 

  DA ED

Partenza 

  JU

Partenza 

  DE DU MW

Partenza 

  EL U23

Partenza 

  M1 M2 MT

Partenza 

  M3 M4 M5 MO

33° G.P. Cartoveneta - 5° Prova 27° Trofeo Triveneto - G.P. Calcestruzzi Mosole

Scorzč (VE) - 19 Novembre 2006

G.S. Libertas Scorzč


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
IMA MORO BRUGNOTTO CS SPERCENIGO
7
GS CIMETTA COMPREX
6
GS ALTO ADIGE
5
CYTECH IKUDEI GALMOD DE MARCHI
5
AC SERRAMAZZONI
5
RODES VAL BADIA RAIFFEISEN
5
SC SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE
4
UC ASOLANA
4
GS POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO
4
GS ALTAIR MEMBR. RESPIRA KIKLOS
4
GS PRESSIX ZANON TOSETTO
3
GS ESERCITO
3
GS CICLI ZANELLA PIEMME SAFI
3
AS VIMOTORSPORT
3
CS LIBERTAS SCORZE’
3
UC CAPRIVESI
3
UC MOGLIANO 85 COL. S. MARCO
3
VC GIRELLI CICLI DALLA ROSA MOBILI
3
TEAM CO.BO PAVONI
3
SC TEAM LA ROSA
2
OVAM EVERYBIKE
2
GS MOSOLE
2
GS MTB CLUB LA PERLA
2
VELOCE CLUB BORGO
2
V.P. PAROLIN ROSA’(UDACE)
2
TEAM L’ARCOBALENO CARRARO
2
TEAM VELOCIRAPTORS
2
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
2
CICLOTURISTICA VITTORIO VENETO
2
GS BANCA POPOLARE DELL’EMILIA R.
2
VELOCE CLUB VO
2
VP PAROLIN ROSA’(UDACE)
2
GS CARTURA NALIN
1
GS CICLI RODELLA SCOTT
1
GS CICLISMO 2000
1
GC TEAM MACRO MUSSOLENTE
1
GS G.P.G PENZO EXECUTIVE
1
GS G.P.G PENZO EXECUTIVE(UDACE)
1
GS IL PONTE(UDACE)
1
GS SCOTT RACING TEAM
1
GS SELLE ITALIA SILVELLESE
1
GS UNIVERSITA’ DI PADOVA
1
GS VERSO L’IRIDE
1
GS ELISA PAV. E RIVESTIM.
1
CLUB ALESSANDRA SOR. BIKE TEAM
1
COMITATO UDACE PADOVA(UDACE)
1
COOP GUERCIOTTI(UDACE)
1
CS CORPO FORESTALE DELLO STATO
1
CS LIBERTAS SCORZE’
1
53.3 BIKE TEAM
1
CT VITTORIO VENETO
1
ASD F.LLI LUNARDELLI(UDACE)
1
ASD JAM’S BIKE TEAM BUJA
1
ASD SOLIGHETTO 1919(UDACE)
1
BEE ON BIKE
1
BIK. BENATO FRW T. PRIMOLAN(UDACE)
1
BIKE TEAM CANSIGLIO
1
ANDRONI GIOCATTOLI 3C
1
AS LIQUIGAS CYCLING TEAM
1
AS TXT VITTORIO VENETO
1
TREE TEAM(UDACE)
1
UC GIORGIONE ALISEO
1
UC VILLORBA
1
UCS OTTAVIO ZULIANI(UDACE)
1
UCT MONTEBELLUNA
1
VC BORGO
1
VC DUE TORRI ROVIGO(UDACE)
1
VC G. BIANCHIN
1
VELOCE CLUB VO
1
VC PIANA(UDACE)
1
VC SAN VENDEMIANO
1
MANELLI CAR TEAM(UDACE)
1
MTB BIGA
1
SC CALZAT. DONNA CAROLINA
1
SC RINASCITA ORMELLE LAZIO
1
SC RINASCITA ORMELLE PINARELLO
1
SC RINASCITA ORMELLE FRIULI
1
SC S. LUCIA
1
PEDALE OPITERGINO TONELLO
1
SC SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE
1
SC SPORTIVI DEL PONTE
1
TEAM ACIDO LATTICO
1
TEAM ESTE BIKE ZORDAN(UDACE)
1
TEAM FULL DYNAMIX
1
84 Teams classificati154 Atleti classificati