Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  AL

Partenza 

  ES

Partenza 

  DA ED

Partenza 

  JU

Partenza 

  DE DJ DU MW

Partenza 

  EL U23

Partenza 

  M1 M2 MT

Partenza 

  M3 M4 M5 MO

1° G.P. Madonna della Salute - 4° Prova 27° Trofeo Triveneto - G.P. Calcestruzzi Mosole

Salvatorotonda/Godega di S.U (TV) - 12 Novembre 2006

Velo Club Orsago


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
AC SERRAMAZZONI
7
IMA MORO BRUGNOTTO CS SPERCENIGO
7
GS ALTO ADIGE
6
CYTECH IKUDEI GALMOD DE MARCHI
5
GS ALTAIR MEMBR. RESPIRA KIKLOS
5
GS CIMETTA COMPREX
5
RODES VAL BADIA RAIFFEISEN
5
UC MOGLIANO 85 COL. S. MARCO
4
VC GIRELLI CICLI DALLA ROSA MOBILI
3
OVAM EVERYBIKE
3
GS CICLI ZANELLA PIEMME SAFI
3
GS COMPREX CUCINE(UDACE)
3
GS BANCA POPOLARE DELL’EMILIA R.
3
GS POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO
3
CS LIBERTAS SCORZE’
3
AS VIMOTORSPORT
3
GS PRESSIX ZANON TOSETTO
2
GS CARTURA NALIN
2
GS ESERCITO
2
CYCLING TEAM FRIULI
2
GS MOSOLE
2
SC RINASCITA ORMELLE PINARELLO
2
SC SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE
2
UC VILLORBA
2
SC TEAM LA ROSA
2
VELOCE CLUB BORGO
2
VELOCE CLUB VO
2
VELOCE CLUB VO
1
TEAM ACIDO LATTICO
1
TEAM CO.BO PAVONI
1
TEAM FULL DYNAMIX
1
TEAM L’ARCOBALENO CARRARO
1
TEAM MICHE
1
UC ASOLANA
1
UC GIORGIONE ALISEO
1
UCS OTTAVIO ZULIANI(UDACE)
1
VC BORGO
1
VC G. BIANCHIN
1
SC SCAVEZZON SQUADRA CORSE
1
VC MENDRISIO PL VALLI ADMIRAL
1
VC SAN VENDEMIANO
1
SC RINASCITA ORMELLE FRIULI
1
SC S. LUCIA
1
SC SACILESE EURO90 PUNTOTRE
1
SC CALZAT. DONNA CAROLINA
1
SC F.W.R. BATA
1
SC PEDALE SANVITESE
1
SC RINASCITA ORMELLE LAZIO
1
GS CICLISMO 2000
1
PEDALE CASTELLANO CAPITELLI
1
PEDALE OPITERGINO TONELLO
1
GS G.P.G PENZO EXECUTIVE
1
GS LIBERTAS PRATIC CERESETTO
1
GS SCOTT RACING TEAM
1
GS SELLE ITALIA SILVELLESE
1
GS SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO
1
GS UNIVERSITA’ DI PADOVA
1
GS VERSO L’IRIDE
1
GS ELISA PAV. E RIVESTIM.
1
I.F. MORO BYCICLE LINE ZOTTARELLI
1
ASD F.LLI LUNARDELLI(UDACE)
1
ASD JAM’S BIKE TEAM BUJA
1
ASD SOLIGHETTO 1919(UDACE)
1
ASD SOLIGHETTO(UDACE)
1
BIKE TEAM CANSIGLIO
1
CICLOTURISTICA VITTORIO VENETO
1
COOP GUERCIOTTI(UDACE)
1
CS CORPO FORESTALE DELLO STATO
1
CT VITTORIO VENETO
1
AC FUN BIKE PRATIC
1
AC LIBERTAS GRADISCA
1
AC BUJESE FANZUTTO DIGAS
1
AS SK DEVIN
1
AS TXT VITTORIO VENETO
1
AS TXT VITTORIO VENETO(UDACE)
1
75 Teams classificati138 Atleti classificati