2° Memorial Antonio Solidoro

Gallipoli (LE) - 22 Ottobre 2006

A.S. Manni Race
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DELLI NOCI AndreaM166701.24.10 G.C. DOMINA SUD
2NARDELLI FrancescoMG27701.26.36 +02.26S.C. ERACLE MTB
3ANGELINI ErnestoMG177701.27.04 +02.54SCUOLA DI CICLISMO VITO DI TANO
4DE LEO MarcoJU29701.31.23 +07.13G.S. TUGLIESE HYDRAGEL
5DE DONNO LucianoM3104701.34.47 +10.37G.C. FINISTERRAE
6SABATO RodrigoM274701.34.48 +10.38G.S. BIKE PIONEERS
7DE MITRI MassimoM3107701.34.51 +10.41G.C. DOMINA SUD
8CAZZATO AndreaJU31701.35.48 +11.38G.S. TUGLIESE HYDRAGEL
9DEL COCO AlessandroM281701.36.15 +12.05INDIVIDUALE
10PANAREO LuigiM278701.36.18 +12.08G.C. FINISTERRAE
11PEDONE GianlucaM277701.36.32 +12.22GSC ORIA BIKE
12CORRADO UdoM3100701.37.30 +13.20A.S.D. KALOS
13SERGI StefanoMT195701.37.48 +13.38TEAM G.S. SPORTISSIMO
14DONGIOVANNI FortunatoM1175601.24.51 G.S. BIKE PIONEERS
15LEONE Luigi AntonioM3110601.24.52 G.S. BIKE PIONEERS
16CHIARELLI MartinoM1193601.25.06 SCUOLA DI CICLISMO VITO DI TANO
17CIMINO RemoMJ28601.25.16 G.S. BIKE PIONEERS
18MARTELLA AntonioM1192601.25.52 G.C. DOMINA SUD
19PARACELLI PaoloM275601.26.51 S.C. ERACLE MTB
20FELLINE AntonioM287601.26.51 TEAM BIKE NARD̉
21VENEZIANO VittorioM284601.27.08 S.C. ERACLE MTB
22SCORRANO PasqualeMT38601.27.58 G.S. BIKE PIONEERS
23MUSAR̉ GianlucaM171601.28.37 G.C. DOMINA SUD
24D AVERSA AntonioM5127601.29.22 BICI CLUB OSTUNI
25MAZZOTTA DanieleM295601.29.23 TEAM SUPERBIKE
26GARZIA Giovanni BattistaMT48601.29.32 G.S. TUGLIESE HYDRAGEL
27FELLINE LucaMT44601.29.38 TEAM BIKE NARD̉
28SARACINO CarloMT50601.29.43 A.S.D. MTB POWER
29VERIFICA DavideM293601.30.31 G.S. CICLICA
30RIPA AndreaMT184601.30.44 A.S.D. MTB POWER
31DE PANDIS DiegoM4181601.30.58 A.S.D. KALOS
32MANCO SabrinaDE182601.31.18 G.S. TUGLIESE HYDRAGEL
33CARICO EnricoM3105601.31.21 A.S.D. KALOS
34RUSSETTI LuigiM4120601.31.22 A.S. SAN GIORGIO
35POT̀ Luigi AntonioMT183601.31.40 COMITATO PROVINCIALE LE
36POTUTO VincenzoM3103601.32.19 A.S.D. KALOS
37DE MATTEIS AndreaM156601.32.48 A.S. LA TARANTA BAR ROSSO E NERO
38SERRA LuigiM157601.32.48 A.S. LA TARANTA BAR ROSSO E NERO
39GRECO WalterM4117601.33.37 TEAM BIKE NARD̉
40TONDI Antonio LuigiM4116601.33.37 A.S. SAN GIORGIO
41PETROSINO GiuseppeM4112601.33.49 A.S.D. KALOS
42MINERBA GiuseppeM160601.34.12 A.S. LA TARANTA BAR ROSSO E NERO
43ROMANO CosimoM3106601.35.04 MTB GROUP MATINO
44BARTOLOMEO IvoM399601.36.12 G.S. BIKE PIONEERS
45SABATO Luigi AntonioMT194601.36.34 G.S. BIKE PIONEERS
46MASSARI FabioM3176601.36.47 STAR-RIU
47POTENZA GiovanniM4115601.36.49 G.S. BIKE PIONEERS
48MANCO GiuseppeM296601.37.51 G.S. TUGLIESE HYDRAGEL
49DE NUCCIO RobertoM285601.38.00 MTB GROUP MATINO
50MELE SandroM4126601.39.02 G.C. DOMINA SUD
51MEGA GianniM292601.39.59 G.C. 61° STORMO
52CIMINO FrancescoM3186601.40.26 A.S. MANNI RACE
53COMPAGNONI RoccoM154601.40.45 G.S. BIKE PIONEERS
54CARDONE EmilioM5128501.25.05 BICI CLUB OSTUNI
55PASCA EzioMT191501.25.37 A.S.D. KALOS
56MANCO JenniferDU34501.26.55 G.S. TUGLIESE HYDRAGEL
57MACCHIA WalterM170501.27.51 TEAM SUPERBIKE
58STEFANELLI FabrizioM163501.29.47 MTB GROUP MATINO
59ROMANO AntonioM164501.30.03 MTB GROUP MATINO
60LONGO AdamoM1187501.30.49 G.S. BIKE PIONEERS
61FELLINE AndreaMT43501.31.27 TEAM BIKE NARD̉
62PASANISI PasqualeM4118501.31.55 MTB GROUP MATINO
63GIAFFREDA RoccoM1180501.33.09 MTB GROUP MATINO
64LA COSTA GiuseppeM3102501.34.32 GSC ORIA BIKE
65PROTO GiovanniM4123501.37.19 A.S.D. KALOS
66FARENGA FrancescoM290501.43.03 A.S. SAN GIORGIO
67COLONA LucioMJ35401.24.49 G.S. BIKE PIONEERS

DONNE ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MANCO SabrinaDE182601.31.18 G.S. TUGLIESE HYDRAGEL

DONNE UNDER23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MANCO JenniferDU34501.26.55 G.S. TUGLIESE HYDRAGEL

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DE LEO MarcoJU29701.31.23 +07.13G.S. TUGLIESE HYDRAGEL
2CAZZATO AndreaJU31701.35.48 +11.38G.S. TUGLIESE HYDRAGEL

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DELLI NOCI AndreaM166701.24.10 G.C. DOMINA SUD
2DONGIOVANNI FortunatoM1175601.24.51 G.S. BIKE PIONEERS
3CHIARELLI MartinoM1193601.25.06 SCUOLA DI CICLISMO VITO DI TANO
4MARTELLA AntonioM1192601.25.52 G.C. DOMINA SUD
5MUSAR̉ GianlucaM171601.28.37 G.C. DOMINA SUD
6DE MATTEIS AndreaM156601.32.48 A.S. LA TARANTA BAR ROSSO E NERO
7SERRA LuigiM157601.32.48 A.S. LA TARANTA BAR ROSSO E NERO
8MINERBA GiuseppeM160601.34.12 A.S. LA TARANTA BAR ROSSO E NERO
9COMPAGNONI RoccoM154601.40.45 G.S. BIKE PIONEERS
10MACCHIA WalterM170501.27.51 TEAM SUPERBIKE
11STEFANELLI FabrizioM163501.29.47 MTB GROUP MATINO
12ROMANO AntonioM164501.30.03 MTB GROUP MATINO
13LONGO AdamoM1187501.30.49 G.S. BIKE PIONEERS
14GIAFFREDA RoccoM1180501.33.09 MTB GROUP MATINO

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SABATO RodrigoM274701.34.48 +10.38G.S. BIKE PIONEERS
2DEL COCO AlessandroM281701.36.15 +12.05INDIVIDUALE
3PANAREO LuigiM278701.36.18 +12.08G.C. FINISTERRAE
4PEDONE GianlucaM277701.36.32 +12.22GSC ORIA BIKE
5PARACELLI PaoloM275601.26.51 S.C. ERACLE MTB
6FELLINE AntonioM287601.26.51 TEAM BIKE NARD̉
7VENEZIANO VittorioM284601.27.08 S.C. ERACLE MTB
8MAZZOTTA DanieleM295601.29.23 TEAM SUPERBIKE
9VERIFICA DavideM293601.30.31 G.S. CICLICA
10MANCO GiuseppeM296601.37.51 G.S. TUGLIESE HYDRAGEL
11DE NUCCIO RobertoM285601.38.00 MTB GROUP MATINO
12MEGA GianniM292601.39.59 G.C. 61° STORMO
13FARENGA FrancescoM290501.43.03 A.S. SAN GIORGIO

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DE DONNO LucianoM3104701.34.47 +10.37G.C. FINISTERRAE
2DE MITRI MassimoM3107701.34.51 +10.41G.C. DOMINA SUD
3CORRADO UdoM3100701.37.30 +13.20A.S.D. KALOS
4LEONE Luigi AntonioM3110601.24.52 G.S. BIKE PIONEERS
5CARICO EnricoM3105601.31.21 A.S.D. KALOS
6POTUTO VincenzoM3103601.32.19 A.S.D. KALOS
7ROMANO CosimoM3106601.35.04 MTB GROUP MATINO
8BARTOLOMEO IvoM399601.36.12 G.S. BIKE PIONEERS
9MASSARI FabioM3176601.36.47 STAR-RIU
10CIMINO FrancescoM3186601.40.26 A.S. MANNI RACE
11LA COSTA GiuseppeM3102501.34.32 GSC ORIA BIKE

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DE PANDIS DiegoM4181601.30.58 A.S.D. KALOS
2RUSSETTI LuigiM4120601.31.22 A.S. SAN GIORGIO
3GRECO WalterM4117601.33.37 TEAM BIKE NARD̉
4TONDI Antonio LuigiM4116601.33.37 A.S. SAN GIORGIO
5PETROSINO GiuseppeM4112601.33.49 A.S.D. KALOS
6POTENZA GiovanniM4115601.36.49 G.S. BIKE PIONEERS
7MELE SandroM4126601.39.02 G.C. DOMINA SUD
8PASANISI PasqualeM4118501.31.55 MTB GROUP MATINO
9PROTO GiovanniM4123501.37.19 A.S.D. KALOS

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1D AVERSA AntonioM5127601.29.22 BICI CLUB OSTUNI
2CARDONE EmilioM5128501.25.05 BICI CLUB OSTUNI

MG

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1NARDELLI FrancescoMG27701.26.36 +02.26S.C. ERACLE MTB
2ANGELINI ErnestoMG177701.27.04 +02.54SCUOLA DI CICLISMO VITO DI TANO

MASTER JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CIMINO RemoMJ28601.25.16 G.S. BIKE PIONEERS
2COLONA LucioMJ35401.24.49 G.S. BIKE PIONEERS

MT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SERGI StefanoMT195701.37.48 +13.38TEAM G.S. SPORTISSIMO
2SCORRANO PasqualeMT38601.27.58 G.S. BIKE PIONEERS
3GARZIA Giovanni BattistaMT48601.29.32 G.S. TUGLIESE HYDRAGEL
4FELLINE LucaMT44601.29.38 TEAM BIKE NARD̉
5SARACINO CarloMT50601.29.43 A.S.D. MTB POWER
6RIPA AndreaMT184601.30.44 A.S.D. MTB POWER
7POT̀ Luigi AntonioMT183601.31.40 COMITATO PROVINCIALE LE
8SABATO Luigi AntonioMT194601.36.34 G.S. BIKE PIONEERS
9PASCA EzioMT191501.25.37 A.S.D. KALOS
10FELLINE AndreaMT43501.31.27 TEAM BIKE NARD̉
pos Rider Best Lap Team
1 NARDELLI Francesco 00 11’ 02” S.C. ERACLE MTB
2 DE LEO Marco 00 11’ 03” G.S. TUGLIESE HYDRAGEL
3 ANGELINI Ernesto 00 11’ 16” SCUOLA DI CICLISMO VITO DI TANO
4 DELLI NOCI Andrea 00 11’ 43” G.C. DOMINA SUD
5 CIMINO Remo 00 12’ 52” G.S. BIKE PIONEERS
6 CHIARELLI Martino 00 12’ 58” SCUOLA DI CICLISMO VITO DI TANO
7 SERGI Stefano 00 13’ 02” TEAM G.S. SPORTISSIMO
8 GARZIA Giovanni Battista 00 13’ 04” G.S. TUGLIESE HYDRAGEL
9 DE MITRI Massimo 00 13’ 10” G.C. DOMINA SUD
10 DE DONNO Luciano 00 13’ 14” G.C. FINISTERRAE
11 SABATO Rodrigo 00 13’ 15” G.S. BIKE PIONEERS
12 PEDONE Gianluca 00 13’ 16” GSC ORIA BIKE
13 PANAREO Luigi 00 13’ 16” G.C. FINISTERRAE
14 CAZZATO Andrea 00 13’ 17” G.S. TUGLIESE HYDRAGEL
15 DEL COCO Alessandro 00 13’ 18” INDIVIDUALE
16 CORRADO Udo 00 13’ 34” A.S.D. KALOS
17 DONGIOVANNI Fortunato 00 13’ 44” G.S. BIKE PIONEERS
18 MARTELLA Antonio 00 13’ 46” G.C. DOMINA SUD
19 MUSAR̉ Gianluca 00 13’ 47” G.C. DOMINA SUD
20 SARACINO Carlo 00 13’ 49” A.S.D. MTB POWER
21 RIPA Andrea 00 13’ 51” A.S.D. MTB POWER
22 LEONE Luigi Antonio 00 13’ 53” G.S. BIKE PIONEERS
23 LA COSTA Giuseppe 00 13’ 55” GSC ORIA BIKE
24 SCORRANO Pasquale 00 13’ 56” G.S. BIKE PIONEERS
25 COLONA Lucio 00 13’ 57” G.S. BIKE PIONEERS
26 MANCO Sabrina 00 13’ 58” G.S. TUGLIESE HYDRAGEL
27 VENEZIANO Vittorio 00 14’ 00” S.C. ERACLE MTB
28 POT̀ Luigi Antonio 00 14’ 01” COMITATO PROVINCIALE LE
29 FELLINE Antonio 00 14’ 06” TEAM BIKE NARD̉
30 FELLINE Luca 00 14’ 12” TEAM BIKE NARD̉
31 PARACELLI Paolo 00 14’ 16” S.C. ERACLE MTB
32 VERIFICA Davide 00 14’ 18” G.S. CICLICA
33 D AVERSA Antonio 00 14’ 25” BICI CLUB OSTUNI
34 MAZZOTTA Daniele 00 14’ 29” TEAM SUPERBIKE
35 DE PANDIS Diego 00 14’ 32” A.S.D. KALOS
36 DE MATTEIS Andrea 00 14’ 34” A.S. LA TARANTA BAR ROSSO E NERO
37 SERRA Luigi 00 14’ 35” A.S. LA TARANTA BAR ROSSO E NERO
38 CARICO Enrico 00 14’ 36” A.S.D. KALOS
39 RUSSETTI Luigi 00 14’ 36” A.S. SAN GIORGIO
40 POTUTO Vincenzo 00 14’ 45” A.S.D. KALOS
41 MINERBA Giuseppe 00 14’ 48” A.S. LA TARANTA BAR ROSSO E NERO
42 MANCO Jennifer 00 15’ 00” G.S. TUGLIESE HYDRAGEL
43 TONDI Antonio Luigi 00 15’ 00” A.S. SAN GIORGIO
44 MASSARI Fabio 00 15’ 03” STAR-RIU
45 SABATO Luigi Antonio 00 15’ 04” G.S. BIKE PIONEERS
46 GRECO Walter 00 15’ 05” TEAM BIKE NARD̉
47 ROMANO Cosimo 00 15’ 05” MTB GROUP MATINO
48 BARTOLOMEO Ivo 00 15’ 08” G.S. BIKE PIONEERS
49 POTENZA Giovanni 00 15’ 20” G.S. BIKE PIONEERS
50 PETROSINO Giuseppe 00 15’ 21” A.S.D. KALOS
51 COMPAGNONI Rocco 00 15’ 21” G.S. BIKE PIONEERS
52 MANCO Giuseppe 00 15’ 22” G.S. TUGLIESE HYDRAGEL
53 CIMINO Francesco 00 15’ 43” A.S. MANNI RACE
54 MEGA Gianni 00 15’ 45” G.C. 61° STORMO
55 DE NUCCIO Roberto 00 15’ 52” MTB GROUP MATINO
56 STEFANELLI Fabrizio 00 15’ 56” MTB GROUP MATINO
57 MELE Sandro 00 16’ 01” G.C. DOMINA SUD
58 ROMANO Antonio 00 16’ 04” MTB GROUP MATINO
59 CARDONE Emilio 00 16’ 07” BICI CLUB OSTUNI
60 FELLINE Andrea 00 16’ 08” TEAM BIKE NARD̉
61 MACCHIA Walter 00 16’ 11” TEAM SUPERBIKE
62 PASCA Ezio 00 16’ 38” A.S.D. KALOS
63 LONGO Adamo 00 17’ 32” G.S. BIKE PIONEERS
64 GIAFFREDA Rocco 00 17’ 41” MTB GROUP MATINO
65 PASANISI Pasquale 00 17’ 43” MTB GROUP MATINO
66 PROTO Giovanni 00 18’ 05” A.S.D. KALOS
67 FARENGA Francesco 00 19’ 12” A.S. SAN GIORGIO