Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  EL U23

Partenza 

  JU

Partenza 

  DJ

Partenza 

  DU

Partenza 

  DE

Partenza 

  ES

Partenza 

  ED

Partenza 

  MT

Partenza 

  M1

Partenza 

  M2

Partenza 

  M3

Partenza 

  M4

Partenza 

  M5

Partenza 

  M6

Partenza 

  AL

3░ Trofeo Memorial Rodolfo Tranquilli

Civitavecchia (VT) - 15 Ottobre 2006

Fans Club F.lli Petito


Teams ClassificatiAtleti
FIORIN DESPAR TEAM BIANCHI
11
FANS CLUB F.LLI PETITO
6
SCUOLA DI CICLISMO VITO DI TANO
6
MERCEDES BENZ
5
A.S.D. GAETANO CAVALLARO
5
BUFFARDELLO BIKE
5
TEAM BIANCHI-GEMAT COSTR.-G.S.CICLI FIORIN DESPAR
4
BIANCHI AGOS
3
TEAM MARLIS
3
A.S.D. BIKEXTREME MEC
3
G.S. OZIERESE CARRERA A.S.D.
3
TEAM CO.BO PAVONI
3
TEAM COLNAGO CAP ARREGHINI FILAGO
2
TEAM DESENZANESE
2
G.S. IMPREDIL
2
G.S. MAT╚
2
G.S.CICLI FIORIN DESPAR
2
G.S.CICLISTICA L AQUILA
2
CICLISTICA L'AQUILA A.S.D.
2
A.S.D VALSERIANA CALABRIA
2
TALAMONA SPORT TEAM
2
TEAM BIANCHI-SKODA GALIMBERTI-FSA/GS CICLI FIORIN
2
SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI ELITE
2
SC RUOTA LIBERA
2
G.S. SELLE ITALIA GUERCIOTTI
2
G.S.BORGONUOVO MILIOR
2
MTB SANTA MARINELLA - MONTANINI
2
OTTICA ATTARDI
2
PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
2
S.C. RINASCITA ORMELLE PINARELLO
2
S.C. SANDAMIANESE
1
S.C.A. RABOTTINI
1
S.C.F.W.R. BATA SEEP
1
S.C.LARIANO
1
S.C.PERGINE
1
SC LA BASE TERNI
1
PRO-BIKE RIDING TEAM
1
RINASCITA ORMELLE LAZIO
1
RINASCITA ORMELLE PINARELLO
1
PEDALE MADELEINOSE
1
POLISPORTIVA CICLI FATATO
1
POLISPORTIVA FATATO
1
POLISPORTIVA MORANDI
1
PRO BIKE CHILDREN TEAM
1
G.S.CHIATTINESE
1
MORO ZOTTARELLI BRUGNOTTO
1
SCOTT RACING TEAM
1
SINERGY
1
TEAM CICLISTICO PALETTI
1
TEAM MICHE CINERAMA TINKOFF
1
TEAM MONARCA
1
TEAM SKORPIONS EPOREDIA MTB
1
TEAM SYSTEM DATA
1
TERNANA CYCLING TEAM
1
TOP RACE TEAM KONA
1
U.C. MOGLIANO 85 COL. SAN MARCO
1
U.C. TREVIGIANI DYNAMON
1
U.C.T. MONTEBELLUNA
1
V.C. ARAN WORLD-CANTINA TOLLO
1
VELOCLUB NOTARESCO 999
1
A.S.D. ASSO RACING
1
A.S. PEDALE VERBANESE
1
A.S. PEDALE VERBANESE DELTA
1
A.S.D. PEDALE CASTELLANO
1
A.S.D.PEDALE CASTANESE PIEMONTE
1
A.S.D.SC NOVESE FAUSTO COPPI
1
A.S.D.VOMANO BIKE
1
ATLETICO MONTEROTONDO
1
BATTISTELLI EXTREME
1
CORPO FORESTALE STATO
1
DOPOLAVORO ATAC
1
ELETTROFONTEIANA
1
C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZ╚
1
CENTRO ITALIA BIKE CICLI MONTANINI
1
CERAMICHE FLAMINIA
1
CICLI CAPOBIANCHI
1
CICLI ZANELLA PIEMME SAFI
1
G.S.CICLISTICA L'AQUILA
1
ITALIANA CARBURANTI
1
G.S. OZIERESE CARRERA
1
G.S. OZIERSE CARRERA A.S.D.
1
A.S.D. G.S. SORGENTE PRADIPOZZO
1
FENIX-COLNAGO
1
G.S. A.S.D ALTO ADIGE
1
G.S. BORGONUOVO MILIOR
1
G.S. FANS CLUB F.LLI PETITO
1
G.S. FEEL BODY VASANELLO
1
G.S. GASPARINI
1
TEAM GROTTE DI CASTRO
1
TEAM LADISPOLI
1
90 Teams classificati153 Atleti classificati
su 160 partenti