3° Trofeo Portoselvaggio

Portoselvaggio (LE) - 1 Ottobre 2006

A.S. Taurus Narḍ


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DELLI NOCI AndreaB151.20.58G.C. DOMINA SUD
2STOMEO LuigiC17351.21.39ASD R. TEAM EUROBIKE
3SELLERI MarcelloC251.21.46G.C. DOMINA SUD
4DE DONNO MarcoA351.23.29G.S. TUGLIESE
5DE MITRI MassimoD1851.24.14G.C. DOMINA SUD
6SABATO RodrigoC10251.24.16BIKE PIONEERS
7DE DONNO LucianoD8251.24.41G.C. FINISTERRAE
8DEL COCO AlessandroC17151.24.47INDIVIDUALE
9PEDONE GianlucaC17451.25.00G.S.C. ORIABIKE
10PANAREO LuigiC8151.25.05G.C. FINISTERRAE
11DE LEO MassimilianoC1251.26.37G.C. DOMINA SUD
12COSMA RobertoA6051.26.57AMICI DELLE 2 RUOTE
13LA COSTA GiuseppeD16951.28.01G.S.C. ORIABIKE
14MARRA FrancescoA2651.29.06G.S. TUGLIESE
15CORRADO UdoD19951.29.57KALOS
16PONZANO EugenioD4351.30.17STAR RIU
17PARACELLI PaoloC20051.30.39ERACLE MTB
18LEONE Luigi AntonioD10151.30.55BIKE PIONEERS
19BOLOGNESE AdrianoB12251.31.01ASS. S. GIORGIO
20MARTELLA AntonioC2951.31.06G.C. DOMINA SUD
21DONGIOVANNI FortunatoB10351.31.48BIKE PIONEERS
22SCORRANO PasqualeA10551.32.04BIKE PIONEERS
23FELLINE AntonioC19351.32.15TEAM BIKE NARD̉
24MANCARELLA ConsiglioD18751.32.18ASS. S. GIORGIO
25RUSSO MicheleB9151.33.27G.S. CICLICA
26POT̀ Luigi AntonioA11951.35.39INDIVIDUALE
27MUSAR̉ GianlucaB61751.36.10G.C. DOMINA SUD
28VERIFICA DavideC1051.36.43G.S. CICLICA
29GRECO WalterD13851.37.35TEAM BIKE NARD̉
30DE PANDIS DiegoD60451.37.59KALOS
31NICOL̀ EmilioD1751.38.11G.C. DOMINA SUD
32DE NOTARPIETRO UmbertoC9351.38.49VELOFANS
33CHIRIATTI LucaB19051.38.58ASS. S. GIORGIO
34LAGNA SergioB6451.39.09A.S. LA TARANTA BAR ROSSO E NERO
35FELLINE LucaA19651.39.16TEAM BIKE NARD̉
36INGROSSO GiulioA6851.39.30MONDOBICI
37PALANZIO MaurizioB7351.39.48A.S. LA TARANTA BAR ROSSO E NERO
38MANCO GiuseppeC4151.40.09G.S. TUGLIESE
39MONTINARO TommasoC1451.41.21G.S. CICLICA
40SILVESTRO AndreaA7151.41.40ASD QS RACING TEAM
41FELLINE GuerinoC19551.42.50TEAM BIKE NARD̉
42PAGLIALUNGA SalvatoreE21551.43.56TEAM BIKE NARD̉
43CARICO EnricoD60351.44.18KALOS
44LAMIA VERSIENTI EugenioA1551.45.01INDIVIDUALE
45LEZZI GiuseppeSE-MSE1641.04.54MTB POWER
46PALADINO AntonioC5541.13.28ERACLE MTB
47MAZZOTTA DanieleC5141.19.38TEAM SUPERBIKE
48SARACINO CarloB18241.20.09MTB POWER
49CAZZATO LaudinoE3841.20.45A.S. MANNI RACE
50POTENZA GiovanniE10741.20.56BIKE PIONEERS
51FANCIULLO ArthurA9441.21.12VELOFANS
52GRAVILE MaurizioE6741.21.15MALIBÙ AICS
53MANCO SabrinaMW5441.21.21G.S. TUGLIESE
54PETROSINO GiuseppeE61541.21.26KALOS
55SERRA LuigiB6341.21.33A.S. LA TARANTA BAR ROSSO E NERO
56DE MATTEIS AndreaB4241.22.10A.S. LA TARANTA BAR ROSSO E NERO
57FERILLI AlvaroA5341.22.20BIKE PIONEERS
58SABATO Luigi AntonioA4941.22.30BIKE PIONEERS
59PALMA AlessandroA4841.22.44VELOFANS
60TONDI Antonio LuigiE18641.23.33ASS. S. GIORGIO
61DE NUCCIO RobertoC4541.23.35MTB GROUP MATINO
62BARTOLOMEO IvoD11241.23.53BIKE PIONEERS
63MANCA SalvatoreE6541.24.05TEAM BIKE NARD̉
64COLACI AndreaB5941.24.08A.S. LA TARANTA BAR ROSSO E NERO
65LEUZZI RobertoC8641.25.19TEAM BIKE NARD̉
66COMPAGNONI RoccoC2241.25.21BIKE PIONEERS
67MELE RobertoB11541.25.49BIKE PIONEERS
68AMMASSARI DanieleC8741.25.53ASD QS RACING TEAM
69CIMMINO FrancescoD66741.26.44A.S. MANNI RACE
70LAZZARI GiuseppeC18441.27.00G.C. NOCIGLIA
71CHIRONI FrancescoA18341.27.34ASS. S. GIORGIO
72MEGA GiovanniC14441.28.2561 STORMO
73DE PASCALI MarioE3741.29.00A.S. MANNI RACE
74VENNERI AndreaC19741.29.28TEAM BIKE NARD̉
75POTUTO VincenzoD61841.30.25KALOS
76CARDONE VitoB3541.32.35KALOS
77PASANISI PasqualeE5741.33.16MTB GROUP MATINO
78DELLE ROSE StefanoC6941.33.18G.S. CICLICA
79RUGGERI LuigiB63241.33.32G.C. NOCIGLIA
80SPECCHIA AntonioC13141.33.48G.C. FINISTERRAE
81MERICO CosimoD8841.35.56VELOFANS
82GRECO AntonioD16741.36.24A.S.D. CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
83SETTEMBRE FrancoC9241.43.13VELOFANS
84FELLINE AndreaA19441.47.14TEAM BIKE NARD̉
85DE LEO StefanoAL-DIL830.53.00G.S. TUGLIESE
86CAZZATO AndreaAL-DIL4030.53.41G.S. TUGLIESE
87MOSCOGIURI BenedettoAL-DIL2730.54.16G.S. TUGLIESE
88LINCIANO PantaleoB8931.01.30ASD QS RACING TEAM
89PRANZO OsvaldoA1131.03.04G.S. CICLICA
90GNONI OnofrioAL-DIL15931.05.24G.C. NOCIGLIA
91COLONNA LucioAL-DIL10031.07.34BIKE PIONEERS
92GRAZIANI CarmeloD61131.09.29KALOS
93MANCO JenniferMW10431.10.27G.S. TUGLIESE
94DESIDERIO CarloSE-MSE3631.14.28INDIVIDUALE
95MAURO MarcoAL-DIL10831.15.54BIKE PIONEERS
96SCRIMIERI MarioAL-DIL3031.17.13A.S. LA TARANTA BAR ROSSO E NERO
97GRECO VincenzoAL-DIL63331.19.24G.C. NOCIGLIA
98SIGNORE SergioC1931.21.08MTB POWER
99MELELEO AngeloA11731.22.18G.C. FINISTERRAE
100SCARZIA SalvatoreA9631.23.17G.S. TUGLIESE
101LAZZARI AlbertoAL-DIL63131.26.17G.C. NOCIGLIA
102PALADINI GianfrancescoC24820.39.57TEAM SUPERBIKE
103CIMINO RemoAL-DIL2020.41.15BIKE PIONEERS
104DELL ANNA DavideES11020.43.07G.S. TUGLIESE
105STICCHI FabrizioC13220.44.35G.C. FINISTERRAE
106PRETE MirkoES10920.46.25G.S. TUGLIESE
107MACCULI ArmadoES17520.47.38G.C. NOCIGLIA
108BARRIERA AndreaES9020.47.44G.S. TUGLIESE
109RIZZATO AndreaC7720.51.33ASD QS RACING TEAM
110LAZZARI IvanES15820.53.28G.C. NOCIGLIA
111ABATE SalvatoreD7621.22.27G.C. FINISTERRAE
112RIPA AndreaA8310.17.56MTB POWER
113DE LEO MarcoAL-DIL410.18.39G.S. TUGLIESE
114CALOGIURI StefanoAL-DIL17810.21.31MTB POWER
115SEQUESTRO ChristianB26110.25.54TEAM BIKE NARD̉
116MELE MarcoB7510.25.57G.C. FINISTERRAE
117SILVESTRI AntonioB4710.26.46STAR RIU

A

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DE DONNO MarcoA351.23.29G.S. TUGLIESE
2COSMA RobertoA6051.26.57AMICI DELLE 2 RUOTE
3MARRA FrancescoA2651.29.06G.S. TUGLIESE
4SCORRANO PasqualeA10551.32.04BIKE PIONEERS
5POT̀ Luigi AntonioA11951.35.39INDIVIDUALE
6FELLINE LucaA19651.39.16TEAM BIKE NARD̉
7INGROSSO GiulioA6851.39.30MONDOBICI
8SILVESTRO AndreaA7151.41.40ASD QS RACING TEAM
9LAMIA VERSIENTI EugenioA1551.45.01INDIVIDUALE
10FANCIULLO ArthurA9441.21.12VELOFANS
11FERILLI AlvaroA5341.22.20BIKE PIONEERS
12SABATO Luigi AntonioA4941.22.30BIKE PIONEERS
13PALMA AlessandroA4841.22.44VELOFANS
14CHIRONI FrancescoA18341.27.34ASS. S. GIORGIO
15FELLINE AndreaA19441.47.14TEAM BIKE NARD̉
16PRANZO OsvaldoA1131.03.04G.S. CICLICA
17MELELEO AngeloA11731.22.18G.C. FINISTERRAE
18SCARZIA SalvatoreA9631.23.17G.S. TUGLIESE
19RIPA AndreaA8310.17.56MTB POWER

AL-DIL

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DE LEO StefanoAL-DIL830.53.00G.S. TUGLIESE
2CAZZATO AndreaAL-DIL4030.53.41G.S. TUGLIESE
3MOSCOGIURI BenedettoAL-DIL2730.54.16G.S. TUGLIESE
4GNONI OnofrioAL-DIL15931.05.24G.C. NOCIGLIA
5COLONNA LucioAL-DIL10031.07.34BIKE PIONEERS
6MAURO MarcoAL-DIL10831.15.54BIKE PIONEERS
7SCRIMIERI MarioAL-DIL3031.17.13A.S. LA TARANTA BAR ROSSO E NERO
8GRECO VincenzoAL-DIL63331.19.24G.C. NOCIGLIA
9LAZZARI AlbertoAL-DIL63131.26.17G.C. NOCIGLIA
10CIMINO RemoAL-DIL2020.41.15BIKE PIONEERS
11DE LEO MarcoAL-DIL410.18.39G.S. TUGLIESE
12CALOGIURI StefanoAL-DIL17810.21.31MTB POWER

B

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DELLI NOCI AndreaB151.20.58G.C. DOMINA SUD
2BOLOGNESE AdrianoB12251.31.01ASS. S. GIORGIO
3DONGIOVANNI FortunatoB10351.31.48BIKE PIONEERS
4RUSSO MicheleB9151.33.27G.S. CICLICA
5MUSAR̉ GianlucaB61751.36.10G.C. DOMINA SUD
6CHIRIATTI LucaB19051.38.58ASS. S. GIORGIO
7LAGNA SergioB6451.39.09A.S. LA TARANTA BAR ROSSO E NERO
8PALANZIO MaurizioB7351.39.48A.S. LA TARANTA BAR ROSSO E NERO
9SARACINO CarloB18241.20.09MTB POWER
10SERRA LuigiB6341.21.33A.S. LA TARANTA BAR ROSSO E NERO
11DE MATTEIS AndreaB4241.22.10A.S. LA TARANTA BAR ROSSO E NERO
12COLACI AndreaB5941.24.08A.S. LA TARANTA BAR ROSSO E NERO
13MELE RobertoB11541.25.49BIKE PIONEERS
14CARDONE VitoB3541.32.35KALOS
15RUGGERI LuigiB63241.33.32G.C. NOCIGLIA
16LINCIANO PantaleoB8931.01.30ASD QS RACING TEAM
17SEQUESTRO ChristianB26110.25.54TEAM BIKE NARD̉
18MELE MarcoB7510.25.57G.C. FINISTERRAE
19SILVESTRI AntonioB4710.26.46STAR RIU

C

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1STOMEO LuigiC17351.21.39ASD R. TEAM EUROBIKE
2SELLERI MarcelloC251.21.46G.C. DOMINA SUD
3SABATO RodrigoC10251.24.16BIKE PIONEERS
4DEL COCO AlessandroC17151.24.47INDIVIDUALE
5PEDONE GianlucaC17451.25.00G.S.C. ORIABIKE
6PANAREO LuigiC8151.25.05G.C. FINISTERRAE
7DE LEO MassimilianoC1251.26.37G.C. DOMINA SUD
8PARACELLI PaoloC20051.30.39ERACLE MTB
9MARTELLA AntonioC2951.31.06G.C. DOMINA SUD
10FELLINE AntonioC19351.32.15TEAM BIKE NARD̉
11VERIFICA DavideC1051.36.43G.S. CICLICA
12DE NOTARPIETRO UmbertoC9351.38.49VELOFANS
13MANCO GiuseppeC4151.40.09G.S. TUGLIESE
14MONTINARO TommasoC1451.41.21G.S. CICLICA
15FELLINE GuerinoC19551.42.50TEAM BIKE NARD̉
16PALADINO AntonioC5541.13.28ERACLE MTB
17MAZZOTTA DanieleC5141.19.38TEAM SUPERBIKE
18DE NUCCIO RobertoC4541.23.35MTB GROUP MATINO
19LEUZZI RobertoC8641.25.19TEAM BIKE NARD̉
20COMPAGNONI RoccoC2241.25.21BIKE PIONEERS
21AMMASSARI DanieleC8741.25.53ASD QS RACING TEAM
22LAZZARI GiuseppeC18441.27.00G.C. NOCIGLIA
23MEGA GiovanniC14441.28.2561 STORMO
24VENNERI AndreaC19741.29.28TEAM BIKE NARD̉
25DELLE ROSE StefanoC6941.33.18G.S. CICLICA
26SPECCHIA AntonioC13141.33.48G.C. FINISTERRAE
27SETTEMBRE FrancoC9241.43.13VELOFANS
28SIGNORE SergioC1931.21.08MTB POWER
29PALADINI GianfrancescoC24820.39.57TEAM SUPERBIKE
30STICCHI FabrizioC13220.44.35G.C. FINISTERRAE
31RIZZATO AndreaC7720.51.33ASD QS RACING TEAM

D

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DE MITRI MassimoD1851.24.14G.C. DOMINA SUD
2DE DONNO LucianoD8251.24.41G.C. FINISTERRAE
3LA COSTA GiuseppeD16951.28.01G.S.C. ORIABIKE
4CORRADO UdoD19951.29.57KALOS
5PONZANO EugenioD4351.30.17STAR RIU
6LEONE Luigi AntonioD10151.30.55BIKE PIONEERS
7MANCARELLA ConsiglioD18751.32.18ASS. S. GIORGIO
8GRECO WalterD13851.37.35TEAM BIKE NARD̉
9DE PANDIS DiegoD60451.37.59KALOS
10NICOL̀ EmilioD1751.38.11G.C. DOMINA SUD
11CARICO EnricoD60351.44.18KALOS
12BARTOLOMEO IvoD11241.23.53BIKE PIONEERS
13CIMMINO FrancescoD66741.26.44A.S. MANNI RACE
14POTUTO VincenzoD61841.30.25KALOS
15MERICO CosimoD8841.35.56VELOFANS
16GRECO AntonioD16741.36.24A.S.D. CICLOCLUB NOCIGLIA
17GRAZIANI CarmeloD61131.09.29KALOS
18ABATE SalvatoreD7621.22.27G.C. FINISTERRAE

E

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PAGLIALUNGA SalvatoreE21551.43.56TEAM BIKE NARD̉
2CAZZATO LaudinoE3841.20.45A.S. MANNI RACE
3POTENZA GiovanniE10741.20.56BIKE PIONEERS
4GRAVILE MaurizioE6741.21.15MALIBÙ AICS
5PETROSINO GiuseppeE61541.21.26KALOS
6TONDI Antonio LuigiE18641.23.33ASS. S. GIORGIO
7MANCA SalvatoreE6541.24.05TEAM BIKE NARD̉
8DE PASCALI MarioE3741.29.00A.S. MANNI RACE
9PASANISI PasqualeE5741.33.16MTB GROUP MATINO

ESORDIENTI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DELL ANNA DavideES11020.43.07G.S. TUGLIESE
2PRETE MirkoES10920.46.25G.S. TUGLIESE
3MACCULI ArmadoES17520.47.38G.C. NOCIGLIA
4BARRIERA AndreaES9020.47.44G.S. TUGLIESE
5LAZZARI IvanES15820.53.28G.C. NOCIGLIA

DONNE AMATORI UNICA

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MANCO SabrinaMW5441.21.21G.S. TUGLIESE
2MANCO JenniferMW10431.10.27G.S. TUGLIESE

SE-MSE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LEZZI GiuseppeSE-MSE1641.04.54MTB POWER
2DESIDERIO CarloSE-MSE3631.14.28INDIVIDUALE