Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  AL1 AL2

Partenza 

  DA

Partenza 

  ED

Partenza 

  ES1 ES2

Partenza 

  JU

Finale Coppa Italia 2006

Grotte di Castro (VT) - 17 Settembre 2006

GSC Grotte di Castro


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BRAIDOT LucaAL1CAPRIVESI
2POZZECCO DanielAL2SK DEVIN
3SILVESTRI EliaAL2BIANCHI AGOS
4KERSCHBAUMER GerhardAL1A.S.V. ST.LORENZEN RAD
5BLANC FilippoAL2CICLI LUCCHINI.COM
6BRAIDOT DanieleAL1CAPRIVESI
7MORETTI StefanoAL1BI & ESSE - MACOSTA
8PEZZETTI AlessandroAL1BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB
9HUBER ValentinAL2TEAM GREEN VALLEY
10PESSE MichaelAL1CICLI LUCCHINI.COM
11BERTI EmilioAL2CRAZY BIKE
12CUAZ WladimirAL2CICLI LUCCHINI.COM
13CHANOINE Jean MarcAL1CICLI BENATO
14PIERANTONI AlessandroAL2SUPERBIKECLUB
15BEVILACQUA GiacomoAL2A.S.DIL. TEAM OPEN RACE
16GIULIANI FilippoAL1BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB
17COMITTI GiacomoAL1RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA
18RIGGI GiovanniAL2KTM INTERNATIONAL TEAM
19PEDRANZINI RiccardoAL1ALPIN BIKE SONDRIO
20CORIZZO GianmicheleAL2A.S.D. CICLOTEAM VALNOCE
21VICQUERY PierreAL2CICLI BENATO
22BEANI OmerAL2TEAM CICLOTECA CICLI DRIGANI
23PENNA MattiaAL1CICLI GIORGIO - SANDRI TRASPORTI
24ROSSI MattiaAL2M.T.B. TUTTINBICI
25MARCHESI AlessandroAL2RAMPIKOSSOLA
26WERNER SimonAL1ASC TIROLER RADLER BOZEN
27MARCHER PatrickAL1TEAM GREEN VALLEY
28VITANGELI ManuelAL2GROTTE DI CASTRO SCUOLA MTB CIONI
29ARMELLINI GabrieleAL2CAPRIVESI
30CARLET LorenzoAL2CAPRIVESI
31ZINGARIELLO PaoloAL2ALASSIO BIKE
32ANGELETTI MicheleAL2SUPERBIKECLUB
33STAFFOLANI GiorgioAL2SUPERBIKECLUB
34NIRTA StefanoAL1CICLI LUCCHINI.COM
35FUCCIO AndreaAL1RACING TEAM DAYCO ASD
36DE TOMATIS WilliamAL1TEAM CICLOTECA CICLI DRIGANI
37NICCOLINI DavideAL2CRAZY BIKE
38CASERZA GianlucaAL1BIKEO'CLOCK MOBILI CASACCIA
39MONTIXI IvanAL2GROTTE DI CASTRO SCUOLA MTB CIONI
40OLIVA VittorioAL1BI & ESSE - MACOSTA
41CINGOLANI LorenzoAL1CRAZY BIKE
42PAZIANI FabrizioAL2GROTTE DI CASTRO SCUOLA MTB CIONI
43METTI MarcoAL1MTB CORNUDA CLUB-EDILNORD
44CECCARINI EvaldoAL1GROTTE DI CASTRO SCUOLA MTB CIONI
45FILO JacopoAL2SUPERBIKECLUB
46ANGELINI GabrieleAL1BIANCHI AGOS
47ALBERTI CesareAL1CICLI LUCCHINI.COM
48VISCARDI GiuseppeAL2A.S.D. VAL D AGRI
49TRAVAGLINI GianmarcoAL1CENTRO CICLISTICO TRINEO RASPA

ALLIEVI PRIMO ANNO

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BRAIDOT LucaAL1CAPRIVESI
2KERSCHBAUMER GerhardAL1A.S.V. ST.LORENZEN RAD
3BRAIDOT DanieleAL1CAPRIVESI
4MORETTI StefanoAL1BI & ESSE - MACOSTA
5PEZZETTI AlessandroAL1BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB
6PESSE MichaelAL1CICLI LUCCHINI.COM
7CHANOINE Jean MarcAL1CICLI BENATO
8GIULIANI FilippoAL1BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB
9COMITTI GiacomoAL1RAMPI CLUB BRIANZA
10PEDRANZINI RiccardoAL1ALPIN BIKE SONDRIO
11PENNA MattiaAL1CICLI GIORGIO - SANDRI TRASPORTI
12WERNER SimonAL1ASC TIROLER RADLER BOZEN
13MARCHER PatrickAL1TEAM GREEN VALLEY
14NIRTA StefanoAL1CICLI LUCCHINI.COM
15FUCCIO AndreaAL1RACING TEAM DAYCO ASD
16DE TOMATIS WilliamAL1TEAM CICLOTECA CICLI DRIGANI
17CASERZA GianlucaAL1BIKEO'CLOCK MOBILI CASACCIA
18OLIVA VittorioAL1BI & ESSE - MACOSTA
19CINGOLANI LorenzoAL1CRAZY BIKE
20METTI MarcoAL1MTB CORNUDA CLUB-EDILNORD
21CECCARINI EvaldoAL1GROTTE DI CASTRO SCUOLA MTB CIONI
22ANGELINI GabrieleAL1BIANCHI AGOS
23ALBERTI CesareAL1CICLI LUCCHINI.COM
24TRAVAGLINI GianmarcoAL1CENTRO CICLISTICO TRINEO RASPA

ALLIEVI SECONDO ANNO

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1POZZECCO DanielAL2SK DEVIN
2SILVESTRI EliaAL2BIANCHI AGOS
3BLANC FilippoAL2CICLI LUCCHINI.COM
4HUBER ValentinAL2TEAM GREEN VALLEY
5BERTI EmilioAL2CRAZY BIKE
6CUAZ WladimirAL2CICLI LUCCHINI.COM
7PIERANTONI AlessandroAL2SUPERBIKECLUB
8BEVILACQUA GiacomoAL2A.S.DIL. TEAM OPEN RACE
9RIGGI GiovanniAL2KTM INTERNATIONAL TEAM
10CORIZZO GianmicheleAL2A.S.D. CICLOTEAM VALNOCE
11VICQUERY PierreAL2CICLI BENATO
12BEANI OmerAL2TEAM CICLOTECA CICLI DRIGANI
13ROSSI MattiaAL2M.T.B. TUTTINBICI
14MARCHESI AlessandroAL2RAMPIKOSSOLA
15VITANGELI ManuelAL2GROTTE DI CASTRO SCUOLA MTB CIONI
16ARMELLINI GabrieleAL2CAPRIVESI
17CARLET LorenzoAL2CAPRIVESI
18ZINGARIELLO PaoloAL2ALASSIO BIKE
19ANGELETTI MicheleAL2SUPERBIKECLUB
20STAFFOLANI GiorgioAL2SUPERBIKECLUB
21NICCOLINI DavideAL2CRAZY BIKE
22MONTIXI IvanAL2GROTTE DI CASTRO SCUOLA MTB CIONI
23PAZIANI FabrizioAL2GROTTE DI CASTRO SCUOLA MTB CIONI
24FILO JacopoAL2SUPERBIKECLUB
25VISCARDI GiuseppeAL2A.S.D. VAL D AGRI