Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  MAN MW

Roma Off Limits

Anguillara Sabazia (RM) - 10 Settembre 2006



posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BOTERO SALAZAR Jhon JairoMAN5012:28:47.00INFISSI DESIGN ABRUZZO
2ALBERATI PaoloMAN5082:30:04.00KONA TOP RACE
3BECERRA MEDINA Julian AlfonsoMAN5032:35:51.00INFISSI DESIGN ABRUZZO
4ZAMPARINI GiuseppeMAN6382:38:30.00CENTRO ITALIA BIKE CICLI MONTANINI
5MIRTELLI AngeloMAN6362:38:51.00CIOCIARIA BIKE
6GATTI GiovanniMAN6302:41:06.00PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
7FONTANA AlessandroMAN6482:42:15.00C.S. CORPO FORESTALE
8UBALDINI MassimoMAN6522:47:12.00N.C.
9SCIOSCI GiovanniMAN6292:58:01.00PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
10ROJAS ROJAS Mario AlbertoMAN5023:05:10.00INFISSI DESIGN ABRUZZO
11TREU DenisMAN5523:12:30.00FUN BIKE PRATIC
12NUCCI AndreaMAN6143:18:53.00N.C.
13FERRARI StefanoMAN6543:20:04.00N.C.
14LIBERATI PaoloMAN5803:23:29.00BIKER CLUB BASSANO
15PELLONI AlessandroMAN5973:25:58.00CIOCIARIA BIKE
16TAGLIENTI CorradoMAN5923:27:20.00N.C.
17REMOLI RenatoMAN6473:29:20.00G.C. ANGUILLARA S.
18D AMICO LucaMAN5963:29:43.00CIOCIARIA BIKE
19CAPRIOLI AlessandroMAN5563:30:03.00N.C.
20CALDERINI FrancescoMAN5853:30:59.00FAO ATHLETICS CLUB
21SILVESTRI FabrizioMAN5793:31:18.00G.S. BAR BOVA
22VINCI FedericoMAN6223:31:43.00N.C.
23CHIOFALO FilippoMAN6283:31:44.00ICARO FANTICELLI
24RECCHIA PietroMAN5333:33:41.00SCAMOSCIATI
25MIRTELLI SergioMAN5553:34:04.00CIOCIARIA BIKE
26COLASANTI VladimiroMAN5633:43:04.00CIOCIARIA BIKE
27PAOLOZZI EnzoMAN5893:43:54.00N.C.
28DIOTALLEVI StefanoMAN5843:45:14.00N.C.
29MANCINI MarcoMAN6003:46:17.00N.C.
30GIORGI MarcoMAN5713:46:45.00N.C.
31CASTAGNACCI MarcoMAN5913:47:31.00N.C.
32MAGNI UgoMAN6323:50:43.00GOLDEN BIKE
33FONTANA ToniMAN5983:52:54.00NO LIMITS
34NERA MarcellaMW6443:54:08.00G.C. ANGUILLARA S.
35IEMALI EmilioMAN6053:55:27.00CICLO TECH
36MONTORI MatteoMAN6403:56:52.00G.C. ANGUILLARA S.
37TASSI FabrizioMAN6463:57:01.00CICLI MONTANINI
38FORTUNAS DanielMAN5884:02:47.00N.C.
39ROMANO GiuseppeMAN5754:07:33.00CICLOMOTORI SAETTA
40BALLI PaoloMAN5434:10:54.00PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
41FORTI FedericoMAN6394:13:34.00G.C. ANGUILLARA S.
42GUIDI DaniloMAN6414:15:33.00GOLDEN BIKE
43SALVI OscarMAN5444:15:51.00SPEEDY SPORT
44ANZIDEI LuciaMW5004:16:06.00GOLDEN BIKE
45PRELI AntonioMAN5994:16:10.00NO LIMITS
46DEL MORO BeatriceMW5664:16:16.00EMPORIO DEL CICLO
47IVONINI MarcoMAN5584:16:16.00N.C.
48PARAVANI ValerioMAN5954:17:23.00CIOCIARIA BIKE
49MARCHETTI AlfredoMAN6434:17:56.00G.C. ANGUILLARA S.
50RUMORI AndreaMAN6184:18:05.00SPEEDY SPORT
51MESCHINI MarcoMAN6354:18:28.00GOLDEN BIKE
52CICCOTTI MaurizioMAN6344:19:24.00GOLDEN BIKE
53MIGLIACCIO LucaMAN5604:20:44.00N.C.
54DI IPPOLITO GianniMAN5424:25:17.00CICLO TECH
55VIOLETTI RobertoMAN5504:25:47.00CICLO TECH
56ANNICHIARICO GianlucaMAN6454:26:25.00G.C. ANGUILLARA S.
57FRATANGELI AgatinoMAN6014:34:30.00N.C.
58VINCI MarcoMAN6244:37:05.00N.C.
59ANGELICI FabioMAN5414:38:07.00G.S. CICLI GENIUS
60DELLE ROSE StefanoMAN5614:38:15.00G.S. CICLICA
61VALDARCHI GiuseppeMAN6424:39:00.00G.C. ANGUILLARA S.
62COSTALUNGA FabrizioMAN6164:39:22.00N.C.
63CIPOLLINI MarcoMAN6034:40:36.00N.C.
64PANDOLFI AmilcareMAN5694:40:49.00UISP
65GHISLANDI FrancescoMAN5474:43:18.00N.C.
66TERRAFINA GabrieleMAN5704:46:48.00SC APRILIA
67SBARDELLA GrazianoMAN6174:50:05.00CICLO TECH
68CREDENTINO FrancoMAN6214:58:33.00U.S. ROMA 83
69RICCITELLI FabioMAN6504:58:34.00N.C.
70MIDENA StefanoMAN6204:58:40.00U.S. ROMA 83
71BARTOLETTI AlessandroMAN5644:59:09.00N.C.
72ANSELMI AlessandroMAN5595:00:27.00MTB PEDALANDO
73ANZERA DarioMAN5545:08:14.00GOLDEN BIKE
74TALONE DavideMAN6265:08:59.00IACONA CICLI
75RUGGERI DomenicoMAN6235:12:23.00CUS BARI
76D ALOI TizianaMW6315:14:00.00GOLDEN BIKE
77IAMONICO FabioMAN5355:15:06.00N.C.
78ZUBBANI MassimilianoMAN6135:15:06.00N.C.
79CALCAGNI MaurizioMAN6275:23:13.00TEAM CICLI FATATO
80TULIPANI DavideMAN6045:25:11.00N.C.
81BACCI QuintilioMAN5575:30:24.00MASSA MARTANA
82MAGNANI StefanoMAN5515:30:54.00N.C.
83CAZZATO GianniMAN6255:32:50.00CUS BARI
84PEA FabioMAN5345:36:06.00SEZ. ATL. POLIZIA DI STATO
85RICCHETTI NicolettaMW5775:40:07.00N.C.
86PIATTI FabrizioMAN5866:02:29.00CONTRY CROSS
87SALERNO VittorioMAN5496:05:44.00N.C.
88NICOLOSI IacopoMAN5766:06:23.00N.C.
89PILASTRI GilbertoMAN5326:09:03.00SCAMOSCIATI
90BOB˛ MauroMAN5486:41:50.00AMATORI CASTELFUSANO
91CECCARELLI PaoloMAN6376:49:50.00ATLETICA VITA

MAN

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BOTERO SALAZAR Jhon JairoMAN5012:28:47.00INFISSI DESIGN ABRUZZO
2ALBERATI PaoloMAN5082:30:04.00KONA TOP RACE
3BECERRA MEDINA Julian AlfonsoMAN5032:35:51.00INFISSI DESIGN ABRUZZO
4ZAMPARINI GiuseppeMAN6382:38:30.00CENTRO ITALIA BIKE CICLI MONTANINI
5MIRTELLI AngeloMAN6362:38:51.00CIOCIARIA BIKE
6GATTI GiovanniMAN6302:41:06.00PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
7FONTANA AlessandroMAN6482:42:15.00C.S. CORPO FORESTALE
8UBALDINI MassimoMAN6522:47:12.00N.C.
9SCIOSCI GiovanniMAN6292:58:01.00PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
10ROJAS ROJAS Mario AlbertoMAN5023:05:10.00INFISSI DESIGN ABRUZZO
11TREU DenisMAN5523:12:30.00FUN BIKE PRATIC
12NUCCI AndreaMAN6143:18:53.00N.C.
13FERRARI StefanoMAN6543:20:04.00N.C.
14LIBERATI PaoloMAN5803:23:29.00BIKER CLUB BASSANO
15PELLONI AlessandroMAN5973:25:58.00CIOCIARIA BIKE
16TAGLIENTI CorradoMAN5923:27:20.00N.C.
17REMOLI RenatoMAN6473:29:20.00G.C. ANGUILLARA S.
18D AMICO LucaMAN5963:29:43.00CIOCIARIA BIKE
19CAPRIOLI AlessandroMAN5563:30:03.00N.C.
20CALDERINI FrancescoMAN5853:30:59.00FAO ATHLETICS CLUB
21SILVESTRI FabrizioMAN5793:31:18.00G.S. BAR BOVA
22VINCI FedericoMAN6223:31:43.00N.C.
23CHIOFALO FilippoMAN6283:31:44.00ICARO FANTICELLI
24RECCHIA PietroMAN5333:33:41.00SCAMOSCIATI
25MIRTELLI SergioMAN5553:34:04.00CIOCIARIA BIKE
26COLASANTI VladimiroMAN5633:43:04.00CIOCIARIA BIKE
27PAOLOZZI EnzoMAN5893:43:54.00N.C.
28DIOTALLEVI StefanoMAN5843:45:14.00N.C.
29MANCINI MarcoMAN6003:46:17.00N.C.
30GIORGI MarcoMAN5713:46:45.00N.C.
31CASTAGNACCI MarcoMAN5913:47:31.00N.C.
32MAGNI UgoMAN6323:50:43.00GOLDEN BIKE
33FONTANA ToniMAN5983:52:54.00NO LIMITS
34IEMALI EmilioMAN6053:55:27.00CICLO TECH
35MONTORI MatteoMAN6403:56:52.00G.C. ANGUILLARA S.
36TASSI FabrizioMAN6463:57:01.00CICLI MONTANINI
37FORTUNAS DanielMAN5884:02:47.00N.C.
38ROMANO GiuseppeMAN5754:07:33.00CICLOMOTORI SAETTA
39BALLI PaoloMAN5434:10:54.00PRO BIKE RIDING TEAM
40FORTI FedericoMAN6394:13:34.00G.C. ANGUILLARA S.
41GUIDI DaniloMAN6414:15:33.00GOLDEN BIKE
42SALVI OscarMAN5444:15:51.00SPEEDY SPORT
43PRELI AntonioMAN5994:16:10.00NO LIMITS
44IVONINI MarcoMAN5584:16:16.00N.C.
45PARAVANI ValerioMAN5954:17:23.00CIOCIARIA BIKE
46MARCHETTI AlfredoMAN6434:17:56.00G.C. ANGUILLARA S.
47RUMORI AndreaMAN6184:18:05.00SPEEDY SPORT
48MESCHINI MarcoMAN6354:18:28.00GOLDEN BIKE
49CICCOTTI MaurizioMAN6344:19:24.00GOLDEN BIKE
50MIGLIACCIO LucaMAN5604:20:44.00N.C.
51DI IPPOLITO GianniMAN5424:25:17.00CICLO TECH
52VIOLETTI RobertoMAN5504:25:47.00CICLO TECH
53ANNICHIARICO GianlucaMAN6454:26:25.00G.C. ANGUILLARA S.
54FRATANGELI AgatinoMAN6014:34:30.00N.C.
55VINCI MarcoMAN6244:37:05.00N.C.
56ANGELICI FabioMAN5414:38:07.00G.S. CICLI GENIUS
57DELLE ROSE StefanoMAN5614:38:15.00G.S. CICLICA
58VALDARCHI GiuseppeMAN6424:39:00.00G.C. ANGUILLARA S.
59COSTALUNGA FabrizioMAN6164:39:22.00N.C.
60CIPOLLINI MarcoMAN6034:40:36.00N.C.
61PANDOLFI AmilcareMAN5694:40:49.00UISP
62GHISLANDI FrancescoMAN5474:43:18.00N.C.
63TERRAFINA GabrieleMAN5704:46:48.00SC APRILIA
64SBARDELLA GrazianoMAN6174:50:05.00CICLO TECH
65CREDENTINO FrancoMAN6214:58:33.00U.S. ROMA 83
66RICCITELLI FabioMAN6504:58:34.00N.C.
67MIDENA StefanoMAN6204:58:40.00U.S. ROMA 83
68BARTOLETTI AlessandroMAN5644:59:09.00N.C.
69ANSELMI AlessandroMAN5595:00:27.00MTB PEDALANDO
70ANZERA DarioMAN5545:08:14.00GOLDEN BIKE
71TALONE DavideMAN6265:08:59.00IACONA CICLI
72RUGGERI DomenicoMAN6235:12:23.00CUS BARI
73IAMONICO FabioMAN5355:15:06.00N.C.
74ZUBBANI MassimilianoMAN6135:15:06.00N.C.
75CALCAGNI MaurizioMAN6275:23:13.00TEAM CICLI FATATO
76TULIPANI DavideMAN6045:25:11.00N.C.
77BACCI QuintilioMAN5575:30:24.00MASSA MARTANA
78MAGNANI StefanoMAN5515:30:54.00N.C.
79CAZZATO GianniMAN6255:32:50.00CUS BARI
80PEA FabioMAN5345:36:06.00SEZ. ATL. POLIZIA DI STATO
81PIATTI FabrizioMAN5866:02:29.00CONTRY CROSS
82SALERNO VittorioMAN5496:05:44.00N.C.
83NICOLOSI IacopoMAN5766:06:23.00N.C.
84PILASTRI GilbertoMAN5326:09:03.00SCAMOSCIATI
85BOB˛ MauroMAN5486:41:50.00AMATORI CASTELFUSANO
86CECCARELLI PaoloMAN6376:49:50.00ATLETICA VITA

DONNE AMATORI UNICA

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1NERA MarcellaMW6443:54:08.00G.C. ANGUILLARA S.
2ANZIDEI LuciaMW5004:16:06.00GOLDEN BIKE
3DEL MORO BeatriceMW5664:16:16.00EMPORIO DEL CICLO
4D ALOI TizianaMW6315:14:00.00GOLDEN BIKE
5RICCHETTI NicolettaMW5775:40:07.00N.C.