2° Trofeo Bosco Pianelle

Martina Franca (TA) - 28 Maggio 2006

Team MTB Martina Franca


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1NARDELLI FrancescoMG137S.C. ERACLE MTB
2ANGELINI ErnestoMG140SCUOLA CICLISMO VITO DI TANO
3CORDASCO Vito MarinoMT151GOOD BIKE RACING TEAM
4DE LEO MarcoJU38G.S. TUGLIESE HYDRAGEL
5PALADINO AntonioM283S.C. ERACLE MTB
6COOS MarcoM270G.C. DOMINA SUD
7CHIARELLI MartinoM1174SCUOLA CICLISMO VITO DI TANO
8GUARINI FrancescoMT155S.C. ERACLE MTB
9CARPARELLI DomenicoM3101POLISPORT C.C. FASANO
10CAZZATO AndreaJU33G.S. TUGLIESE HYDRAGEL
11NARDELLI LucaMG138S.C. ERACLE MTB
12PEDONE GianlucaM287G.S.C. ORIABIKE
13LOVECCHIO AntonioM149POLISPORT POLIGNANO
14PORFIDO GiuseppeMJ145G.C. SANTERMANO
15NOCCO EmilioJU35G.S. TUGLIESE HYDRAGEL
16GISONNA GiancarloM277S.C. ERACLE MTB
17GELOSO VincentMJ144G.C. SANTERMANO
18QUARTO GiampieroM158S.C. ERACLE MTB
19SGOBBA Vito SanteM2185S.C. ERACLE MTB
20LISI FrancescoMT157S.C. ERACLE MTB
21MASTRORILLO SabinoM282G.S. LIBERTAS QUADRATUM CORATO
22CORRADO UdoM3104A.S.D. KALOS
23PETRELLI Vito NicolaM4122GOOD BIKE RACING TEAM
24VALERIANO MarcelloM4130GOOD BIKE RACING TEAM
25BASILE MartinoMT150TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
26BUONANNO PaoloM1170SCUOLA CICLISMO VITO DI TANO
27VALERIANO ValerioM5134GOOD BIKE RACING TEAM
28RUGGIERI KriziaDJ13A.S.D. CAVALLARO
29GATTULLI GrazioMT154G.S. PEDALE MASSAFRA
30ABRUZZESE DomenicoMT148ACD TERRA DI PUGLIA/CAFFE' JESI
31LEONE Luigi AntonioM3107BIKE PIONEERS
32DE GIOSA EmilianoM164TEAM SUPERBIKE
33RICCO NicoḷM4127S.C. ERACLE MTB
34LA COSTA GiuseppeM3112G.S.C. ORIABIKE
35MANCO SabrinaDE12G.S. TUGLIESE HYDRAGEL
36MORANO RaffaeleM154TEAM EUROBIKE
37COLUCCI FabioMJ143G.C. SANTERMANO
38MAGGIO FrancescoM150POL.CITTÀ 2MARI
39RUSSO MassimoM160BIKE PIONEERS
40GENTILE PasqualeM276A.S.D.LOCOROTONDO
41MARANGI CosimoM281CICLO CLUB CRISPIANO
42D INTRONO VitoM271G.S. LIBERTAS QUADRATUM CORATO
43CONTENTO GaetanoM143S.C. ERACLE MTB
44RIZZO AntonioM290TEAM SUPERBIKE
45TURITTO MaurizioMT168C.C. LAERTE
46PRICCI AngelaMW2173S.C. ERACLE MTB
47POTENZA GiovanniM4125BIKE PIONEERS
48TRANQUILLINO FrancescoM294CICLO CLUB CRISPIANO
49STABILE MarioM293TEAM SUPERBIKE
50MINERBA GiuseppeM153A.S. LA TARANTA BAR ROSSO E NERO
51DE MATTEIS AndreaM165A.S. LA TARANTA BAR ROSSO E NERO
52FELLINE LucaMT153TEAM BIKE NARD̉
53SANARICA LucianoM161TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
54CARRIERO GiovanniM141TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
55PATERA FrancescoMJ147SCUOLA CICLISMO VITO DI TANO
56MUSAIO MicheleM1113SCUOLA CICLISMO VITO DI TANO
57CHIEGO Cosimo RobertoM268G.S.C. 2001
58FELLINE AndreaMT152TEAM BIKE NARD̉
59LIVRIERI CataldoM4119G.S. LIBERTAS QUADRATUM CORATO
60PETROSINO GiuseppeM4123A.S.D. KALOS
61MARANGI GiovanniM6136CICLO CLUB CRISPIANO
62VENNERI AndreaM295TEAM BIKE NARD̉
63GRAZIANI CarmeloM3106A.S.D. KALOS
64PASCA EzioMT179A.S.D. KALOS
65POTUTO VincenzoM3178A.S.D. KALOS
66AMODEI VitoM267U.C. CASTELLANESE
67PESIMENA EmilioM288TEAM SUPERBIKE
68GRAVILE MaurizioM4188AICS
69MANCO JenniferDU15G.S. TUGLIESE HYDRAGEL
70DE PASCALI MarioM4135A.S. MANNI RACE
71SANFELICE GiovanniM3111G.S.C. CEGLIE MESSAPICA
72DE CARNE GiacomoM163A.S.D. MTB GIOIA
73DI GREGORIO GiuseppeJU146A.S.D. CAVALLARO
74AMODEI AlessandroMT149U.C. CASTELLANESE

DONNE ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MANCO SabrinaDE12G.S. TUGLIESE HYDRAGEL

DONNE JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RUGGIERI KriziaDJ13A.S.D. CAVALLARO

DONNE UNDER23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MANCO JenniferDU15G.S. TUGLIESE HYDRAGEL

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DE LEO MarcoJU38G.S. TUGLIESE HYDRAGEL
2CAZZATO AndreaJU33G.S. TUGLIESE HYDRAGEL
3NOCCO EmilioJU35G.S. TUGLIESE HYDRAGEL
4DI GREGORIO GiuseppeJU146A.S.D. CAVALLARO

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CHIARELLI MartinoM1174SCUOLA CICLISMO VITO DI TANO
2LOVECCHIO AntonioM149POLISPORT POLIGNANO
3QUARTO GiampieroM158S.C. ERACLE MTB
4BUONANNO PaoloM1170SCUOLA CICLISMO VITO DI TANO
5DE GIOSA EmilianoM164TEAM SUPERBIKE
6MORANO RaffaeleM154TEAM EUROBIKE
7MAGGIO FrancescoM150POL.CITTÀ 2MARI
8RUSSO MassimoM160BIKE PIONEERS
9CONTENTO GaetanoM143S.C. ERACLE MTB
10MINERBA GiuseppeM153A.S. LA TARANTA BAR ROSSO E NERO
11DE MATTEIS AndreaM165A.S. LA TARANTA BAR ROSSO E NERO
12SANARICA LucianoM161TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
13CARRIERO GiovanniM141TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
14MUSAIO MicheleM1113SCUOLA CICLISMO VITO DI TANO
15DE CARNE GiacomoM163A.S.D. MTB GIOIA

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PALADINO AntonioM283S.C. ERACLE MTB
2COOS MarcoM270G.C. DOMINA SUD
3PEDONE GianlucaM287G.S.C. ORIABIKE
4GISONNA GiancarloM277S.C. ERACLE MTB
5SGOBBA Vito SanteM2185S.C. ERACLE MTB
6MASTRORILLO SabinoM282G.S. LIBERTAS QUADRATUM CORATO
7GENTILE PasqualeM276A.S.D.LOCOROTONDO
8MARANGI CosimoM281CICLO CLUB CRISPIANO
9D INTRONO VitoM271G.S. LIBERTAS QUADRATUM CORATO
10RIZZO AntonioM290TEAM SUPERBIKE
11TRANQUILLINO FrancescoM294CICLO CLUB CRISPIANO
12STABILE MarioM293TEAM SUPERBIKE
13CHIEGO Cosimo RobertoM268G.S.C. 2001
14VENNERI AndreaM295TEAM BIKE NARD̉
15AMODEI VitoM267U.C. CASTELLANESE
16PESIMENA EmilioM288TEAM SUPERBIKE

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CARPARELLI DomenicoM3101POLISPORT C.C. FASANO
2CORRADO UdoM3104A.S.D. KALOS
3LEONE Luigi AntonioM3107BIKE PIONEERS
4LA COSTA GiuseppeM3112G.S.C. ORIABIKE
5GRAZIANI CarmeloM3106A.S.D. KALOS
6POTUTO VincenzoM3178A.S.D. KALOS
7SANFELICE GiovanniM3111G.S.C. CEGLIE MESSAPICA

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PETRELLI Vito NicolaM4122GOOD BIKE RACING TEAM
2VALERIANO MarcelloM4130GOOD BIKE RACING TEAM
3RICCO NicoḷM4127S.C. ERACLE MTB
4POTENZA GiovanniM4125BIKE PIONEERS
5LIVRIERI CataldoM4119G.S. LIBERTAS QUADRATUM CORATO
6PETROSINO GiuseppeM4123A.S.D. KALOS
7GRAVILE MaurizioM4188AICS
8DE PASCALI MarioM4135A.S. MANNI RACE

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VALERIANO ValerioM5134GOOD BIKE RACING TEAM

MASTER 6

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MARANGI GiovanniM6136CICLO CLUB CRISPIANO

MG

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1NARDELLI FrancescoMG137S.C. ERACLE MTB
2ANGELINI ErnestoMG140SCUOLA CICLISMO VITO DI TANO
3NARDELLI LucaMG138S.C. ERACLE MTB

MASTER JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PORFIDO GiuseppeMJ145G.C. SANTERMANO
2GELOSO VincentMJ144G.C. SANTERMANO
3COLUCCI FabioMJ143G.C. SANTERMANO
4PATERA FrancescoMJ147SCUOLA CICLISMO VITO DI TANO

MT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CORDASCO Vito MarinoMT151GOOD BIKE RACING TEAM
2GUARINI FrancescoMT155S.C. ERACLE MTB
3LISI FrancescoMT157S.C. ERACLE MTB
4BASILE MartinoMT150TEAM BIKE MARTINA FRANCA
5GATTULLI GrazioMT154G.S. PEDALE MASSAFRA
6ABRUZZESE DomenicoMT148ACD TERRA DI PUGLIA/CAFFE' JESI
7TURITTO MaurizioMT168C.C. LAERTE
8FELLINE LucaMT153TEAM BIKE NARD̉
9FELLINE AndreaMT152TEAM BIKE NARD̉
10PASCA EzioMT179A.S.D. KALOS
11AMODEI AlessandroMT149U.C. CASTELLANESE

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PRICCI AngelaMW2173S.C. ERACLE MTB

« precedente

5° Sperone Cup