2° Gran Fondo Parco dell'Alta Murgia

Corato (BA) - 30 Aprile 2006

MTB Castle Corato
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CARRER Maurizio LuigiM2133102.02.38A.S.D. RACING TEAM EUROBIKE
2TERRANOVA AntoninoM191102.10.22+07.44A.S.D. KAIATIA - CENTER BIKE
3NARDELLI FrancescoMG8102.10.22+07.44S.C. ERACLE MTB
4ANGELINI ErnestoMG159102.10.24+07.46SCUOLA DI CICLISMO VITO DI TANO
5CORDASCO Vito MarinoMT34102.10.26+07.48GOOD BIKE RACING TEAM
6NOTARANGELO GrazianoMG103102.10.27+07.49SCUOLA DI CICLISMO VITO DI TANO
7DELLA ROCCA VincenzoMT1102.10.35+07.57A.S.D. KAIATIA - CENTER BIKE
8DIODATO DanieleM166102.12.27+09.49G.S. BELVEDERE - BULL BIKERS
9ROSSI GiuseppeU233102.12.44+10.06KAIATIA-IKUDEI CENTER BIKE
10VITALE AntonioU234102.12.54+10.16G.S. SANGERMANO BIKE TEAM
11SCOCOZZA GerardoM2131102.14.54+12.16SALERNO PONTEGGI
12MONTELLA ElioM4189102.14.57+12.19VELO SPORT S.AGNELLO
13GUARINI FrancescoMT16102.15.04+12.26S.C. ERACLE MTB
14DEL COCO AlessandroM2101102.16.58+14.20INDIVIDUALE
15SABATO RodrigoM2119102.17.18+14.40G.S. BIKE PIONEERS
16SALZA MicheleEL2102.17.26+14.48TEAM CO.BO PAVONI
17CARONE EgidioM2106102.18.22+15.44MTB CASTLE CORATO
18DE LEO MassimilianoM155102.18.23+15.45G.C. DOMINA SUD
19BARBERIO DomenicoM2142102.18.25+15.47GSC BASER
20QUARATO MarcoM179102.18.26+15.48GOOD BIKE RACING TEAM
21DE DONNO LucianoM3149102.19.12+16.34G.C. FINISTERRAE
22DI NISO GiordanoJU9102.22.13+19.35A.S.D. CAVALLARO
23LAGHEZZA PietroM1100102.22.40+20.02G.S. NARDUCCI PEZZE DI GRECO
24CIRIELLO GinoM2124102.22.41+20.03A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
25COSMA RobertoMT22102.22.43+20.05AMICI DELLE 2 RUOTE CARMIANO
26PANUNZIO LuigiM4183102.22.48+20.10A.S.D. CAVALLARO
27DE DONNO MarcoMG6102.23.01+20.23G.S. TUGLIESE HYDRAGEL
28PANAREO LuigiM2109102.23.41+21.03G.C. FINISTERRAE
29QUARTO GianpieroM181102.23.42+21.04S.C. ERACLE MTB
30AMENDOLA CarmineMT29102.24.35+21.57A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
31BIASIUCCI AntonioM4193102.24.37+21.59A.S.D. KAIATIA - CENTER BIKE
32CARICO EnricoM3154102.24.39+22.01A.S.D. KALOS
33LOVECCHIO AntonioM180102.25.24+22.46A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA POLIGNANO
34MARTIELLI Marco AntonioM178102.25.26+22.48GOOD BIKE RACING TEAM
35CALÒ GiuseppeMT33102.25.27+22.49A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
36RUSSO CarmineM2116102.25.29+22.51POL. COSTIERA SORRENTINA
37CARPARELLI VitoM3167102.26.58+24.20POLISPORT CICLO CLUB
38PETRELLI Vito NicolaM4190102.27.03+24.25GOOD BIKE RACING TEAM
39MARCANTONIO GinoM5201102.27.05+24.27CICLOAMATORI FONDI
40DONGIOVANNI FortunatoM172102.27.37+24.59G.S. BIKE PIONEERS
41BORTONE AlbertoMT19102.27.51+25.13G.S. BRT
42VALERIANO ValerioM5207102.28.04+25.26GOOD BIKE RACING TEAM
43COLASANTI MassimoM3168102.28.57+26.19A.S.D RACING TEAM EUROBIKE
44DEL MONACO VincenzoM3147102.29.23+26.45POL. CITTÀ DUE MARI TARANTO
45RUSSO MicheleM176102.29.29+26.51G.S. CICLICA
46TEDONE GrazianoJU10102.31.43+29.05A.S.D. CAVALLARO
47UCCELLINI RinaldoM190102.31.52+29.14A.S.D. KAIATIA - CENTER BIKE
48CARPARELLI DomenicoM3166102.32.22+29.44POLISPORT CICLO CLUB
49DRAGONE DonatoM193102.32.31+29.53GSC BASER
50VENEZIANO VittorioM2140102.33.18+30.40S.C. ERACLE MTB
51GIANNINI AlessandroMJ32102.33.27+30.49NAPOLIBIKE CLUB
52LARDO GerardoM5202102.33.29+30.51A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
53LAZZARO CesareoM3165102.33.31+30.53S.C.G. GIOVINAZZO
54LEONE Luigi AntonioM3156102.33.41+31.03G.S. BIKE PIONEERS
55SEMERARO GiuseppeM4192102.33.46+31.08POLISPORT CICLO CLUB
56MAZZELLA AndreaM182102.33.50+31.12NAPOLIBIKE CLUB
57RUSSO FrancescoM3151102.34.38+32.00POL. COSTIERA SORRENTINA
58DE PANDIS DiegoM4184102.34.41+32.03A.S.D. KALOS
59SGOBBA Vito SanteM2139102.34.43+32.05S.C. ERACLE MTB
60MAINO FeliceM2107102.35.36+32.58MTB CASTLE CORATO
61RUGGIERI KriziaDJ14102.35.47+33.09A.C. GIOVENTÙ CAVALLARO
62MILANO PierpaoloM3163102.35.52+33.14GOOD BIKE RACING TEAM
63SEGANTIN GilbertoMO211102.36.19+33.41CICLOAMATORI FONDI
64CORRADO UdoM3153102.37.19+34.41A.S.D. KALOS
65MORANO RaffaeleM186102.37.21+34.43A.S.D RACING TEAM EUROBIKE
66CARTENÌ ArmandoM189102.37.39+35.01A.S.D. KAIATIA - CENTER BIKE
67POTENZA GiovanniM4187102.37.43+35.05G.S. BIKE PIONEERS
68BROGNA MarioM2125102.38.10+35.32A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
69LA GALA DanteU235102.38.27+35.49G.S. SANGERMANO BIKE TEAM
70LA GALA LuigiJU11102.38.29+35.51G.S. SANGERMANO BIKE TEAM
71VENTAFRIDDA ValentinoM2138102.38.31+35.53A.S.D RACING TEAM EUROBIKE
72CIMINO RemoMJ27102.38.33+35.55G.S. BIKE PIONEERS
73FORTUNATO AntonioM3160102.39.16+36.38A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
74REMINI DaniloM254102.39.25+36.47S.C. VITO DI TANO
75SANTAMARIA LeoM4180102.39.27+36.49CICLOAMATORI FONDI
76CONTENTO GaetanoM199102.40.08+37.30S.C. ERACLE MTB
77DE MATTEIS AndreaM159102.40.10+37.32A.S. LA TARANTA BAR ROSSO E NERO
78PALADINO AntonioM2102102.41.12+38.34S.C. ERACLE MTB
79GRAZIANI CarmeloM3155102.41.20+38.42A.S.D. KALOS
80GARAU PaoloM4191102.41.45+39.07S.C. ERACLE MTB
81GUIDA SaverioM194102.41.48+39.10GSC BASER
82SERRA LuigiM164102.41.51+39.13A.S. LA TARANTA BAR ROSSO E NERO
83MINERBA GiuseppeM160102.41.53+39.15A.S. LA TARANTA BAR ROSSO E NERO
84PRICCI AngelaMW115102.41.54+39.16S.C. ERACLE MTB
85RUSSO AlfredoM197102.42.03+39.25G.S. CICLICA
86RINALDI MicheleM4198102.42.09+39.31S.C. ERACLE MTB
87DELLE ROSE StefanoM2104102.42.30+39.52G.S. CICLICA
88GATTULLI GrazioMT17102.42.58+40.20G.S. PEDALE MASSAFRA
89MARROCCOLI DonatoMT24102.44.25+41.47G.S. LEONESSA DI PUGLIA
90NIGRO AntonioM4186102.44.29+41.51A.S.D. VOLTURNIA BIKE LIBERTAS
91VESUVIANO VincenzoMJ58102.44.47+42.09MTB CASTLE CORATO
92DI RELLA FabioM184102.45.02+42.24A.S.D RACING TEAM EUROBIKE
93SARACINO CarloMT23102.46.46+44.08A.S.D. MTB POWER
94LIVRIERI CataldoM4181102.47.13+44.35G.S. LIBERTAS QUADRATUM
95FAVIA DomenicoMO213102.47.17+44.39G.S. FAUSTO COPPI
96SARDONE RaffaeleM170102.48.13+45.35G.S. LEONESSA DI PUGLIA
97CAFARO LorenzoM4185102.49.45+47.07A.S.D. VOLTURNIA BIKE LIBERTAS
98MUSCHITIELLO NicolaMT35102.50.00+47.22A.S.D RACING TEAM EUROBIKE
99MASTROVITI LoretoM3152102.50.11+47.33S.C.G. GIOVINAZZO
100COLACI AndreaM163102.51.21+48.43A.S. LA TARANTA BAR ROSSO E NERO
101PATRUNO SalvatoreM157102.52.03+49.25MTB CASTLE CORATO
102MORTELLA AndreaM3177102.52.07+49.29A.S.D. KALOS
103GISONNA GiancarloM2110102.52.45+50.07S.C. ERACLE MTB
104GROSSI DonatoM3169102.53.30+50.52A.S.D RACING TEAM EUROBIKE
105FANELLI FrancescoM2112102.53.48+51.10G.S. LIBERTAS QUADRATUM
106CARLUCCI DEHO GiuseppeM2132102.55.29+52.51A.S.D RACING TEAM EUROBIKE
107AGROSÌ GiancarloM2118102.55.33+52.55G.S. TUGLIESE HYDRAGEL
108PARACELLI PaoloM2105102.55.53+53.15S.C. ERACLE MTB
109FICARELLA MicheleM4195102.55.55+53.17A.S.D RACING TEAM EUROBIKE
110LABIANCA ClaudioM2136102.57.48+55.10A.S.D. RACING TEAM EUROBIKE
111TANA GilbertoM177102.57.50+55.12A.S.D. KALOS
112MANCO SabrinaDE12102.57.52+55.14G.S. TUGLIESE HYDRAGEL
113FORLENZA LucianoM2126102.58.33+55.55A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
114PARISI PietroM188102.58.34+55.56A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
115PETROSINO GiuseppeM4179103.01.27+58.49A.S.D. KALOS
116CAPOMAGGIO NatalinoM2115103.01.28+58.50CICLOAMATORI FONDI
117TOSCANO LuigiM4196103.02.10+59.32NAPOLIBIKE CLUB
118CAMBÒ FabrizioM2141103.02.18+59.40G.S. CICLICA
119PASANISI PasqualeM4197103.02.41MTB GROUP MATINO
120DE PASCALI MarioM4200103.02.42A.S. MANNI RACE
121BULZARIELLO FabrizioMT38103.02.44G.S. ESERCITO 5° RIGEL
122COLONA LucioMJ26103.03.25G.S. BIKE PIONEERS
123MINISTRINI AndreaM151103.04.42G.S. PEDALE MASSAFRA
124D AVENIA IvanM2117103.04.53S.C.G. GIOVINAZZO
125MONACO GabrieleMT44103.04.55A.S.D. KALOS
126PATRUNO FrancescoM2108103.05.32MTB CASTLE CORATO
127VESCOVINI GiovanniM3171103.07.03A.S.D RACING TEAM EUROBIKE
128DECEGLIE TommasoM4182103.07.13S.C.G. GIOVINAZZO
129SCOCOZZA FrancescoM5205103.08.59SALERNO PONTEGGI
130COMPAGNONI RoccoM173103.09.57G.S. BIKE PIONEERS
131LASORSA SabinoM3164103.12.09S.C.G. GIOVINAZZO
132MANCO GiuseppeM2128103.13.32G.S. TUGLIESE HYDRAGEL
133MELELEO AngeloMT41103.13.33G.C. FINISTERRAE
134RAGO GiuseppeM3158103.15.49A.S.D. CICLOTEAM VALNOCE
135MICCIO MarcoMJ49103.17.10NAPOLIBIKE CLUB
136DE PALMA MassimilianoM198103.19.50A.S.D RACING TEAM EUROBIKE
137VISCANTI DomenicoM2129103.36.38G.S. LEONESSA DI PUGLIA
138LANZAFAME CosimoMO215103.46.34A.S.D. FUNNY BIKE CLUB
139MALORGIO ErnestoM5204103.53.23MTB GROUP MATINO
140MUSCHITIELLO ValentinoM187103.55.36A.S.D RACING TEAM EUROBIKE
141MICELI VirginiaMW2209103.56.43CICLOAMATORI FONDI
142MANCO JenniferDU13103.56.44G.S. TUGLIESE HYDRAGEL
143CEMBALO FrancescoM169103.56.45A.S.D. VOLTURNIA BIKE LIBERTAS
144GENTILE PasqualeM2127103.56.46LOCOROTONDO
145LO FARO DanieleM150103.56.47TEAM SPORTISSIMO LAMEZIA
146ZAGARIA VincenzoM2145103.56.48A.S.D RACING TEAM EUROBIKE
147MUSAIO MicheleM121103.56.48A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA POLIGNANO
148CICIRELLI DonatoM2130103.56.50G.S. LEONESSA DI PUGLIA

DONNE ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MANCO SabrinaDE12102.57.52+55.14G.S. TUGLIESE HYDRAGEL

DONNE JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RUGGIERI KriziaDJ14102.35.47+33.09A.C. GIOVENTÙ CAVALLARO

DONNE UNDER23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MANCO JenniferDU13103.56.44G.S. TUGLIESE HYDRAGEL

ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SALZA MicheleEL2102.17.26+14.48TEAM CO.BO PAVONI

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DI NISO GiordanoJU9102.22.13+19.35A.S.D. CAVALLARO
2TEDONE GrazianoJU10102.31.43+29.05A.S.D. CAVALLARO
3LA GALA LuigiJU11102.38.29+35.51G.S. SANGERMANO BIKE TEAM

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1TERRANOVA AntoninoM191102.10.22+07.44A.S.D. KAIATIA - CENTER BIKE
2DIODATO DanieleM166102.12.27+09.49G.S. BELVEDERE - BULL BIKERS
3DE LEO MassimilianoM155102.18.23+15.45G.C. DOMINA SUD
4QUARATO MarcoM179102.18.26+15.48GOOD BIKE RACING TEAM
5LAGHEZZA PietroM1100102.22.40+20.02G.S. NARDUCCI PEZZE DI GRECO
6QUARTO GianpieroM181102.23.42+21.04S.C. ERACLE MTB
7LOVECCHIO AntonioM180102.25.24+22.46A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA POLIGNANO
8MARTIELLI Marco AntonioM178102.25.26+22.48GOOD BIKE RACING TEAM
9DONGIOVANNI FortunatoM172102.27.37+24.59G.S. BIKE PIONEERS
10RUSSO MicheleM176102.29.29+26.51G.S. CICLICA
11UCCELLINI RinaldoM190102.31.52+29.14A.S.D. KAIATIA - CENTER BIKE
12DRAGONE DonatoM193102.32.31+29.53GSC BASER
13MAZZELLA AndreaM182102.33.50+31.12NAPOLIBIKE CLUB
14MORANO RaffaeleM186102.37.21+34.43A.S.D RACING TEAM EUROBIKE
15CARTENÌ ArmandoM189102.37.39+35.01A.S.D. KAIATIA - CENTER BIKE
16CONTENTO GaetanoM199102.40.08+37.30S.C. ERACLE MTB
17DE MATTEIS AndreaM159102.40.10+37.32A.S. LA TARANTA BAR ROSSO E NERO
18GUIDA SaverioM194102.41.48+39.10GSC BASER
19SERRA LuigiM164102.41.51+39.13A.S. LA TARANTA BAR ROSSO E NERO
20MINERBA GiuseppeM160102.41.53+39.15A.S. LA TARANTA BAR ROSSO E NERO
21RUSSO AlfredoM197102.42.03+39.25G.S. CICLICA
22DI RELLA FabioM184102.45.02+42.24A.S.D RACING TEAM EUROBIKE
23SARDONE RaffaeleM170102.48.13+45.35G.S. LEONESSA DI PUGLIA
24COLACI AndreaM163102.51.21+48.43A.S. LA TARANTA BAR ROSSO E NERO
25PATRUNO SalvatoreM157102.52.03+49.25MTB CASTLE CORATO
26TANA GilbertoM177102.57.50+55.12A.S.D. KALOS
27PARISI PietroM188102.58.34+55.56A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
28MINISTRINI AndreaM151103.04.42G.S. PEDALE MASSAFRA
29COMPAGNONI RoccoM173103.09.57G.S. BIKE PIONEERS
30DE PALMA MassimilianoM198103.19.50A.S.D RACING TEAM EUROBIKE
31MUSCHITIELLO ValentinoM187103.55.36A.S.D RACING TEAM EUROBIKE
32CEMBALO FrancescoM169103.56.45A.S.D. VOLTURNIA BIKE LIBERTAS
33LO FARO DanieleM150103.56.47TEAM SPORTISSIMO LAMEZIA
34MUSAIO MicheleM121103.56.48A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA POLIGNANO

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CARRER Maurizio LuigiM2133102.02.38A.S.D. RACING TEAM EUROBIKE
2SCOCOZZA GerardoM2131102.14.54+12.16SALERNO PONTEGGI
3DEL COCO AlessandroM2101102.16.58+14.20INDIVIDUALE
4SABATO RodrigoM2119102.17.18+14.40G.S. BIKE PIONEERS
5CARONE EgidioM2106102.18.22+15.44MTB CASTLE CORATO
6BARBERIO DomenicoM2142102.18.25+15.47GSC BASER
7CIRIELLO GinoM2124102.22.41+20.03A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
8PANAREO LuigiM2109102.23.41+21.03G.C. FINISTERRAE
9RUSSO CarmineM2116102.25.29+22.51POL. COSTIERA SORRENTINA
10VENEZIANO VittorioM2140102.33.18+30.40S.C. ERACLE MTB
11SGOBBA Vito SanteM2139102.34.43+32.05S.C. ERACLE MTB
12MAINO FeliceM2107102.35.36+32.58MTB CASTLE CORATO
13BROGNA MarioM2125102.38.10+35.32A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
14VENTAFRIDDA ValentinoM2138102.38.31+35.53A.S.D RACING TEAM EUROBIKE
15REMINI DaniloM254102.39.25+36.47S.C. VITO DI TANO
16PALADINO AntonioM2102102.41.12+38.34S.C. ERACLE MTB
17DELLE ROSE StefanoM2104102.42.30+39.52G.S. CICLICA
18GISONNA GiancarloM2110102.52.45+50.07S.C. ERACLE MTB
19FANELLI FrancescoM2112102.53.48+51.10G.S. LIBERTAS QUADRATUM
20CARLUCCI DEHO GiuseppeM2132102.55.29+52.51A.S.D RACING TEAM EUROBIKE
21AGROSÌ GiancarloM2118102.55.33+52.55G.S. TUGLIESE HYDRAGEL
22PARACELLI PaoloM2105102.55.53+53.15S.C. ERACLE MTB
23LABIANCA ClaudioM2136102.57.48+55.10A.S.D. RACING TEAM EUROBIKE
24FORLENZA LucianoM2126102.58.33+55.55A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
25CAPOMAGGIO NatalinoM2115103.01.28+58.50CICLOAMATORI FONDI
26CAMBÒ FabrizioM2141103.02.18+59.40G.S. CICLICA
27D AVENIA IvanM2117103.04.53S.C.G. GIOVINAZZO
28PATRUNO FrancescoM2108103.05.32MTB CASTLE CORATO
29MANCO GiuseppeM2128103.13.32G.S. TUGLIESE HYDRAGEL
30VISCANTI DomenicoM2129103.36.38G.S. LEONESSA DI PUGLIA
31GENTILE PasqualeM2127103.56.46LOCOROTONDO
32ZAGARIA VincenzoM2145103.56.48A.S.D RACING TEAM EUROBIKE
33CICIRELLI DonatoM2130103.56.50G.S. LEONESSA DI PUGLIA

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DE DONNO LucianoM3149102.19.12+16.34G.C. FINISTERRAE
2CARICO EnricoM3154102.24.39+22.01A.S.D. KALOS
3CARPARELLI VitoM3167102.26.58+24.20POLISPORT CICLO CLUB
4COLASANTI MassimoM3168102.28.57+26.19A.S.D RACING TEAM EUROBIKE
5DEL MONACO VincenzoM3147102.29.23+26.45POL. CITTÀ DUE MARI TARANTO
6CARPARELLI DomenicoM3166102.32.22+29.44POLISPORT CICLO CLUB
7LAZZARO CesareoM3165102.33.31+30.53S.C.G. GIOVINAZZO
8LEONE Luigi AntonioM3156102.33.41+31.03G.S. BIKE PIONEERS
9RUSSO FrancescoM3151102.34.38+32.00POL. COSTIERA SORRENTINA
10MILANO PierpaoloM3163102.35.52+33.14GOOD BIKE RACING TEAM
11CORRADO UdoM3153102.37.19+34.41A.S.D. KALOS
12FORTUNATO AntonioM3160102.39.16+36.38A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
13GRAZIANI CarmeloM3155102.41.20+38.42A.S.D. KALOS
14MASTROVITI LoretoM3152102.50.11+47.33S.C.G. GIOVINAZZO
15MORTELLA AndreaM3177102.52.07+49.29A.S.D. KALOS
16GROSSI DonatoM3169102.53.30+50.52A.S.D RACING TEAM EUROBIKE
17VESCOVINI GiovanniM3171103.07.03A.S.D RACING TEAM EUROBIKE
18LASORSA SabinoM3164103.12.09S.C.G. GIOVINAZZO
19RAGO GiuseppeM3158103.15.49A.S.D. CICLOTEAM VALNOCE

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MONTELLA ElioM4189102.14.57+12.19VELO SPORT S.AGNELLO
2PANUNZIO LuigiM4183102.22.48+20.10A.S.D. CAVALLARO
3BIASIUCCI AntonioM4193102.24.37+21.59A.S.D. KAIATIA - CENTER BIKE
4PETRELLI Vito NicolaM4190102.27.03+24.25GOOD BIKE RACING TEAM
5SEMERARO GiuseppeM4192102.33.46+31.08POLISPORT CICLO CLUB
6DE PANDIS DiegoM4184102.34.41+32.03A.S.D. KALOS
7POTENZA GiovanniM4187102.37.43+35.05G.S. BIKE PIONEERS
8SANTAMARIA LeoM4180102.39.27+36.49CICLOAMATORI FONDI
9GARAU PaoloM4191102.41.45+39.07S.C. ERACLE MTB
10RINALDI MicheleM4198102.42.09+39.31S.C. ERACLE MTB
11NIGRO AntonioM4186102.44.29+41.51A.S.D. VOLTURNIA BIKE LIBERTAS
12LIVRIERI CataldoM4181102.47.13+44.35G.S. LIBERTAS QUADRATUM
13CAFARO LorenzoM4185102.49.45+47.07A.S.D. VOLTURNIA BIKE LIBERTAS
14FICARELLA MicheleM4195102.55.55+53.17A.S.D RACING TEAM EUROBIKE
15PETROSINO GiuseppeM4179103.01.27+58.49A.S.D. KALOS
16TOSCANO LuigiM4196103.02.10+59.32NAPOLIBIKE CLUB
17PASANISI PasqualeM4197103.02.41MTB GROUP MATINO
18DE PASCALI MarioM4200103.02.42A.S. MANNI RACE
19DECEGLIE TommasoM4182103.07.13S.C.G. GIOVINAZZO

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MARCANTONIO GinoM5201102.27.05+24.27CICLOAMATORI FONDI
2VALERIANO ValerioM5207102.28.04+25.26GOOD BIKE RACING TEAM
3LARDO GerardoM5202102.33.29+30.51A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
4SCOCOZZA FrancescoM5205103.08.59SALERNO PONTEGGI
5MALORGIO ErnestoM5204103.53.23MTB GROUP MATINO

MG

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1NARDELLI FrancescoMG8102.10.22+07.44S.C. ERACLE MTB
2ANGELINI ErnestoMG159102.10.24+07.46SCUOLA DI CICLISMO VITO DI TANO
3NOTARANGELO GrazianoMG103102.10.27+07.49SCUOLA DI CICLISMO VITO DI TANO
4DE DONNO MarcoMG6102.23.01+20.23G.S. TUGLIESE HYDRAGEL

MASTER JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1GIANNINI AlessandroMJ32102.33.27+30.49NAPOLIBIKE CLUB
2CIMINO RemoMJ27102.38.33+35.55G.S. BIKE PIONEERS
3VESUVIANO VincenzoMJ58102.44.47+42.09MTB CASTLE CORATO
4COLONA LucioMJ26103.03.25G.S. BIKE PIONEERS
5MICCIO MarcoMJ49103.17.10NAPOLIBIKE CLUB

MASTER OVER

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SEGANTIN GilbertoMO211102.36.19+33.41CICLOAMATORI FONDI
2FAVIA DomenicoMO213102.47.17+44.39G.S. FAUSTO COPPI
3LANZAFAME CosimoMO215103.46.34A.S.D. FUNNY BIKE CLUB

MT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CORDASCO Vito MarinoMT34102.10.26+07.48GOOD BIKE RACING TEAM
2DELLA ROCCA VincenzoMT1102.10.35+07.57A.S.D. KAIATIA - CENTER BIKE
3GUARINI FrancescoMT16102.15.04+12.26S.C. ERACLE MTB
4COSMA RobertoMT22102.22.43+20.05AMICI DELLE 2 RUOTE CARMIANO
5AMENDOLA CarmineMT29102.24.35+21.57A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
6CALÒ GiuseppeMT33102.25.27+22.49A.S.D. BIKE & SPORT TEAM MTB
7BORTONE AlbertoMT19102.27.51+25.13G.S. BRT
8GATTULLI GrazioMT17102.42.58+40.20G.S. PEDALE MASSAFRA
9MARROCCOLI DonatoMT24102.44.25+41.47G.S. LEONESSA DI PUGLIA
10SARACINO CarloMT23102.46.46+44.08A.S.D. MTB POWER
11MUSCHITIELLO NicolaMT35102.50.00+47.22A.S.D RACING TEAM EUROBIKE
12BULZARIELLO FabrizioMT38103.02.44G.S. ESERCITO 5° RIGEL
13MONACO GabrieleMT44103.04.55A.S.D. KALOS
14MELELEO AngeloMT41103.13.33G.C. FINISTERRAE

DONNE AMATORI 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PRICCI AngelaMW115102.41.54+39.16S.C. ERACLE MTB

DONNE AMATORI 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MICELI VirginiaMW2209103.56.43CICLOAMATORI FONDI

U23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ROSSI GiuseppeU233102.12.44+10.06KAIATIA-IKUDEI CENTER BIKE
2VITALE AntonioU234102.12.54+10.16G.S. SANGERMANO BIKE TEAM
3LA GALA DanteU235102.38.27+35.49G.S. SANGERMANO BIKE TEAM

« precedente

2° Trofeo Rotunda Maris