La Bocca del Vento

Casamarciano (NA) - 23 Aprile 2006

Sangermano Bike Team


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1TERRANOVA AntoninoM1A.S.D. KAIATIA - CENTER BIKE
2ROSSI GiuseppeOPKAIATIA-IKUDEI CENTER BIKE
3ROSSIELLO AngeloM2EUROBICI-ORVIETO
4VITALE AntonioOPSANGERMANO BIKE TEAM
5PASCARELLA VincenzoM2SANGERMANO BIKE TEAM
6RUBINO SabatoM1TEAM BIKE FOLLONICA
7AMENDOLA CarmineMTBIKE E SPORT TEAM
8TORLEONE GiacomoM1U.S. ACLI GIANNINI BIKES
9AMMIRATI VincenzoMJG.S. BIFULCO
10MONTANINO FrancescoM2SANGERMANO BIKE TEAM
11ARIANO PasqualeM3AMICI DEL PEDALE
12DE RIGGI BartolomeoM1CICLOSPORT RACING TEAM
13IZZO AntonioOPSANGERMANO BIKE TEAM
14DE RIGGI Saverio MarcoMTCICLOSPORT RACING TEAM
15LOMBARDI AlessandroM3BOEMIO BIKE
16SALZA MicheleOPTEAM CO.BO PAVONI
17PAOLILLO SalvatoreMTSERVIZI CSI CAVA 1
18DI MAIO GiuseppeM1POL. COSTIERA SORRENTINA
19CAL̉ GiuseppeMTBIKE E SPORT TEAM
20PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM4KAIATIA - CENTER BIKE
21CAPUTI AlbertoM1CICLOSPORT TEAM RACING
22PELLECCHIA PietroMTBOEMIO BIKE
23MORELLI Domenico LucaMTG.S.CICLI DOTOLO
24LA GALA FrancescoM4SANGERMANO BIKE TEAM
25CARILLO AntonioMTG.S. BIFULCO
26CIRIELLO GinoM2BIKE E SPORT TEAM
27TERRACCIANO AndreaM2AMICI DEL PEDALE
28ALFANO PISCOPO AntonioM3U.S. ACLI GIANNINI BIKES
29CIRINGỈ GiuseppeM3SANGERMANO BIKE TEAM
30DE RIGGI CarmineMTCICLOSPORT RACING TEAM
31CUOMO MarcoM1SANGERMANO BIKE TEAM
32AMORUSO EmanueleM3SANGERMANO BIKE TEAM
33LA GALA DanteOPSANGERMANO BIKE TEAM
34CARTEǸ ArmandoM1KAIATIA - CENTER BIKE
35SANGERMANO MicheleM3SANGERMANO BIKE TEAM
36LA GALA LuigiJUSANGERMANO BIKE TEAM
37BISOGNO VincenzoM2I TRE CASTELLI
38MEO AlessandroM2SANGERMANO BIKE TEAM
39LEONE GiuseppeMTGENETIK CYCLING TEAM
40MANZI AldoM3CICLOSPORT RACING TEAM
41ABBONDANDOLO GiuseppeMOG.S.CICLI DOTOLO
42GALLO RoccoM2SANGERMANO BIKE TEAM
43CORCIONE GianlucaMTSANGERMANO BIKE TEAM
44GAROFALO MarioMOVELO SPORT SANT'AGNELLO
45NAPPO AntonioMOG.S. BIFULCO
46MOSELLA CiroMTSANGERMANO BIKE TEAM
47SANGERMANO VincenzoM4SANGERMANO BIKE TEAM
48LA GALA GiuseppeM3SANGERMANO BIKE TEAM
49MILANO VincenzoM2INTERNAPLES MILANO SPORT
50GIANNINI AlessandroMTNAPOLI BIKE
51GANERI MauroM4TEAM BIKE NUGHES
52CORBISIERO AntonioM1G.S. SANGERMANO BIKE TEAM
53DE CRESCENZO FrancescoMOBIKE E SPORT TEAM
54PEGNA LuigiM3G.S.CICLI DOTOLO
55DE LUCA PietroM1INTERNAPLES MILANO SPORT
56MICCIO MarcoMJNAPOLI BIKE

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1LA GALA LuigiJUSANGERMANO BIKE TEAM

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1TERRANOVA AntoninoM1A.S.D. KAIATIA - CENTER BIKE
2RUBINO SabatoM1TEAM BIKE FOLLONICA
3TORLEONE GiacomoM1U.S. ACLI GIANNINI BIKES
4DE RIGGI BartolomeoM1CICLOSPORT RACING TEAM
5DI MAIO GiuseppeM1POL. COSTIERA SORRENTINA
6CAPUTI AlbertoM1CICLOSPORT TEAM RACING
7CUOMO MarcoM1SANGERMANO BIKE TEAM
8CARTEǸ ArmandoM1KAIATIA - CENTER BIKE
9CORBISIERO AntonioM1G.S. SANGERMANO BIKE TEAM
10DE LUCA PietroM1INTERNAPLES MILANO SPORT

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ROSSIELLO AngeloM2EUROBICI-ORVIETO
2PASCARELLA VincenzoM2SANGERMANO BIKE TEAM
3MONTANINO FrancescoM2SANGERMANO BIKE TEAM
4CIRIELLO GinoM2BIKE E SPORT TEAM
5TERRACCIANO AndreaM2AMICI DEL PEDALE
6BISOGNO VincenzoM2I TRE CASTELLI
7MEO AlessandroM2SANGERMANO BIKE TEAM
8GALLO RoccoM2SANGERMANO BIKE TEAM
9MILANO VincenzoM2INTERNAPLES MILANO SPORT

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ARIANO PasqualeM3AMICI DEL PEDALE
2LOMBARDI AlessandroM3BOEMIO BIKE
3ALFANO PISCOPO AntonioM3U.S. ACLI GIANNINI BIKES
4CIRINGỈ GiuseppeM3SANGERMANO BIKE TEAM
5AMORUSO EmanueleM3SANGERMANO BIKE TEAM
6SANGERMANO MicheleM3SANGERMANO BIKE TEAM
7MANZI AldoM3CICLOSPORT RACING TEAM
8LA GALA GiuseppeM3SANGERMANO BIKE TEAM
9PEGNA LuigiM3G.S.CICLI DOTOLO

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1PANAGROSSO FerdinandoM4KAIATIA - CENTER BIKE
2LA GALA FrancescoM4SANGERMANO BIKE TEAM
3SANGERMANO VincenzoM4SANGERMANO BIKE TEAM
4GANERI MauroM4TEAM BIKE NUGHES

MASTER JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1AMMIRATI VincenzoMJG.S. BIFULCO
2MICCIO MarcoMJNAPOLI BIKE

MASTER OVER

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ABBONDANDOLO GiuseppeMOG.S.CICLI DOTOLO
2GAROFALO MarioMOVELO SPORT SANT'AGNELLO
3NAPPO AntonioMOG.S. BIFULCO
4DE CRESCENZO FrancescoMOBIKE E SPORT TEAM

MT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1AMENDOLA CarmineMTBIKE E SPORT TEAM
2DE RIGGI Saverio MarcoMTCICLOSPORT RACING TEAM
3PAOLILLO SalvatoreMTSERVIZI CSI CAVA 1
4CAL̉ GiuseppeMTBIKE E SPORT TEAM
5PELLECCHIA PietroMTBOEMIO BIKE
6MORELLI Domenico LucaMTG.S.CICLI DOTOLO
7CARILLO AntonioMTG.S. BIFULCO
8DE RIGGI CarmineMTCICLOSPORT RACING TEAM
9LEONE GiuseppeMTGENETIK CYCLING TEAM
10CORCIONE GianlucaMTSANGERMANO BIKE TEAM
11MOSELLA CiroMTSANGERMANO BIKE TEAM
12GIANNINI AlessandroMTNAPOLI BIKE

OPEN

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ROSSI GiuseppeOPKAIATIA-IKUDEI CENTER BIKE
2VITALE AntonioOPSANGERMANO BIKE TEAM
3IZZO AntonioOPSANGERMANO BIKE TEAM
4SALZA MicheleOPTEAM CO.BO PAVONI
5LA GALA DanteOPSANGERMANO BIKE TEAM

« precedente

1° MTB Endurance