2° Trofeo Costa del Sud - Memorial Isidoro Mattioli

Porto Badisco (LE) - 5 Marzo 2006

A.S. Kalos
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1NARDELLI FrancescoMG1501.03.25S.C. ERACLE MTB
2DELLI NOCI AndreaM166501.04.19+54G.C. DOMINA SUD
3STOMEO LuigiM287501.08.35+05.10A.S.D RACING TEAM EUROBIKE
4COOS MarcoM2103501.09.41+06.16G.C. DOMINA SUD
5PANAREO LuigiM2114501.09.46+06.21G.C. FINISTERRAE
6DE DONNO LucianoM3120501.10.23+06.58G.C. FINISTERRAE
7PIETANZA RaffaeleMG2501.11.31+08.06S.C. ERACLE MTB
8BOLOGNESE AdrianoMT6501.12.39+09.14A.S. SAN GIORGIO
9TAMBURLINI MicheleJU35501.13.50+10.25EMPORIO DEL CICLO
10SELLERI MarcelloM294501.14.44+11.19G.C. DOMINA SUD
11COLUCCI OronzoM3132501.16.09+12.44A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA POLIGNANO
12DRAGONE DonatoM168501.16.24+12.59GSC BASER
13CAGGIANI EmanueleM2111501.16.51+13.26GSC BASER
14DE LEO MarcoJU36501.17.04+13.39G.S. TUGLIESE HYDRAGEL
15VALERIANO MarcelloM4143501.17.13+13.48GOOD BIKE RACING TEAM
16DE LEO MassimilianoM158501.17.44+14.19G.C. DOMINA SUD
17PANUNZIO LuigiM4148501.17.55+14.30A.S.D. CAVALLARO
18PEDONE GianlucaM295501.18.24+14.59GSC ORIA BIKE
19BARBERIO DomenicoM2110501.19.09+15.44GSC BASER
20QUARATO MarcoM144501.20.41+17.16GOOD BIKE RACING TEAM
21SABATO RodrigoM279501.25.29+22.04G.S. BIKE PIONEERS
22DE PANDIS DiegoM4144401.03.27ASS.CULTURALE KALOS
23CAZZATO AndreaJU37401.05.11G.S. TUGLIESE HYDRAGEL
24RUSSO MicheleM161401.05.29G.S. CICLICA
25NOCCO EmilioJU29401.06.10A.S. MANNI RACE
26ABRUZZESE DomenicoMT28401.06.17A.C. TERRA DI PUGLIA - CAFFČ JESI
27SCORRANO PasqualeMT10401.06.30G.S. BIKE PIONEERS
28D ALUISIO AntonioM243401.06.37A.S. SAN GIORGIO
29CARICO EnricoM3126401.06.55ASS.CULTURALE KALOS
30FELLINE LucaMT15401.06.56TEAM BIKE NARDŌ
31LEONE Luigi AntonioM3136401.07.17G.S. BIKE PIONEERS
32BARBARO TommasoM5164401.07.32GSC BASER
33SERRA LuigiM150401.07.52A.S. LA TARANTA BAR ROSSO E NERO
34MARRA FrancescoMT25401.07.54G.S. TUGLIESE HYDRAGEL
35FELLINE AntonioM289401.07.55TEAM BIKE NARDŌ
36MARCHELLO AndreaM164401.07.59A.S.D. MTB POWER
37SARACINO CarloMT20401.08.02A.S.D. MTB POWER
38RINALDI FrancescoM4157401.08.50GSC BASER
39BOLOGNESE ClaudioM276401.08.53A.S. SAN GIORGIO
40RUSSO AlfredoM156401.08.54G.S. CICLICA
41ESPOSITO TizianoM2118401.09.06G.C. FINISTERRAE
42PARACELLI PaoloM280401.09.29S.C. ERACLE MTB
43DE MATTEIS AndreaM153401.09.30A.S. LA TARANTA BAR ROSSO E NERO
44NICOLETTI EustachioM169401.09.47GSC BASER
45MORTELLA AndreaM3127401.09.54ASS.CULTURALE KALOS
46VALERIANO ValerioM5160401.09.59GOOD BIKE RACING TEAM
47ROMANELLI VitoM142401.10.01R.T. TRASPORTI
48CAZZATO LaudinoM4149401.10.06A.S. MANNI RACE
49PALMA AlessandroMT8401.10.09G.S. VELO FANS
50PARTIPILO MicheleM4140401.10.11R.T. TRASPORTI
51RINALDI MicheleM4155401.10.15S.C. ERACLE MTB
52TANA GilbertoM145401.10.29ASS.CULTURALE KALOS
53MINERBA GiuseppeM149401.10.35A.S. LA TARANTA BAR ROSSO E NERO
54DONGIOVANNI FortunatoM147401.10.46G.S. BIKE PIONEERS
55GRECO WalterM4153401.10.50TEAM BIKE NARDŌ
56MANCO SabrinaDE199401.10.58G.S. TUGLIESE HYDRAGEL
57VERIFICA DavideM283401.10.59G.S. CICLICA
58RUSSETTI LuigiM4147401.11.13A.S. SAN GIORGIO
59DE TOMMASI DanieleM159401.11.35G.C. DOMINA SUD
60FELLINE AndreaMT16401.11.51TEAM BIKE NARDŌ
61POTENZA GiovanniM4146401.12.31G.S. BIKE PIONEERS
62LA COSTA GiuseppeM3129401.12.40GSC ORIA BIKE
63RIZZO AntonioM2101401.13.00TEAM SUPERBIKE
64DELLE ROSE StefanoM282401.13.06G.S. CICLICA
65PALANZIO MaurizioM151401.13.18A.S. LA TARANTA BAR ROSSO E NERO
66DE PASCALI MarioM4159401.13.20A.S. MANNI RACE
67MONTINARO TommasoM284401.13.34G.S. CICLICA
68MELE SandroM4156401.13.46G.C. DOMINA SUD
69LEUZZI RobertoM288401.13.59TEAM BIKE NARDŌ
70PASCA EzioMT21401.14.38ASS.CULTURALE KALOS
71MITRUCCIO GiuseppeM2107401.14.39CICLO CLUB NOCIGLIA
72PESIMENA EmilioM2119401.14.49TEAM SUPERBIKE
73VENNERI AndreaM292401.15.17TEAM BIKE NARDŌ
74COTARDO RaffaeleM162401.15.40G.S. VELO FANS
75FELLINE GuerinoM290401.16.11TEAM BIKE NARDŌ
76PRANZO OsvaldoM213401.16.15G.S. CICLICA
77SCARZIA SalvatoreMT24401.16.25G.S. TUGLIESE HYDRAGEL
78MANCO JenniferDU150401.16.33G.S. TUGLIESE HYDRAGEL
79RUGGIERI KriziaDJ86401.16.34A.C. GIOVENTŲ CAVALLARO
80STEFANELLI StefanoM2117401.16.45A.S.D. MTB POWER
81PARISI AntonioM2100401.19.19TEAM SUPERBIKE
82BRIGUGLIO ChristianM2112401.19.50G.C. 61° STORMO
83NARDIELLO GiuseppeMT19401.20.09A.S. MTB GIOIA
84MONACO GabrieleMT22401.20.11ASS.CULTURALE KALOS
85MARSELLA AntonioM272401.20.15G.C. FINISTERRAE
86DE CARNE GiacomoM163401.20.38A.S. MTB GIOIA
87COLACI AndreaM152401.20.43A.S. LA TARANTA BAR ROSSO E NERO
88DE PASCALI GabrieleMT23401.20.59A.S. MANNI RACE
89MALORGIO ErnestoM5163401.21.00MTB GROUP MATINO
90FILONI GianlucaM3130401.21.59TEAM BIKE NARDŌ
91TRAMACERE SergioM298401.22.18A.S.D. MTB POWER
92SEQUESTRO ChristianMT17401.23.00TEAM BIKE NARDŌ
93CALOGIURI StefanoMJ40401.25.10A.S.D. MTB POWER
94FALANGONE AndreaM2116301.03.29TEAM BIKE NARDŌ
95MILANO PierpaoloM3124301.04.29GOOD BIKE RACING TEAM
96PASANISI PasqualeM4145301.04.42MTB GROUP MATINO
97ALTAMURA FrancescoMO165301.06.34R.T. TRASPORTI

DONNE ELITE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MANCO SabrinaDE199401.10.58G.S. TUGLIESE HYDRAGEL

DONNE JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1RUGGIERI KriziaDJ86401.16.34A.C. GIOVENTŲ CAVALLARO

DONNE UNDER23

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1MANCO JenniferDU150401.16.33G.S. TUGLIESE HYDRAGEL

JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1TAMBURLINI MicheleJU35501.13.50+10.25EMPORIO DEL CICLO
2DE LEO MarcoJU36501.17.04+13.39G.S. TUGLIESE HYDRAGEL
3CAZZATO AndreaJU37401.05.11G.S. TUGLIESE HYDRAGEL
4NOCCO EmilioJU29401.06.10A.S. MANNI RACE

MASTER 1

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DELLI NOCI AndreaM166501.04.19+54G.C. DOMINA SUD
2DRAGONE DonatoM168501.16.24+12.59GSC BASER
3DE LEO MassimilianoM158501.17.44+14.19G.C. DOMINA SUD
4QUARATO MarcoM144501.20.41+17.16GOOD BIKE RACING TEAM
5RUSSO MicheleM161401.05.29G.S. CICLICA
6SERRA LuigiM150401.07.52A.S. LA TARANTA BAR ROSSO E NERO
7MARCHELLO AndreaM164401.07.59A.S.D. MTB POWER
8RUSSO AlfredoM156401.08.54G.S. CICLICA
9DE MATTEIS AndreaM153401.09.30A.S. LA TARANTA BAR ROSSO E NERO
10NICOLETTI EustachioM169401.09.47GSC BASER
11ROMANELLI VitoM142401.10.01R.T. TRASPORTI
12TANA GilbertoM145401.10.29ASS.CULTURALE KALOS
13MINERBA GiuseppeM149401.10.35A.S. LA TARANTA BAR ROSSO E NERO
14DONGIOVANNI FortunatoM147401.10.46G.S. BIKE PIONEERS
15DE TOMMASI DanieleM159401.11.35G.C. DOMINA SUD
16PALANZIO MaurizioM151401.13.18A.S. LA TARANTA BAR ROSSO E NERO
17COTARDO RaffaeleM162401.15.40G.S. VELO FANS
18DE CARNE GiacomoM163401.20.38A.S. MTB GIOIA
19COLACI AndreaM152401.20.43A.S. LA TARANTA BAR ROSSO E NERO

MASTER 2

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1STOMEO LuigiM287501.08.35+05.10A.S.D RACING TEAM EUROBIKE
2COOS MarcoM2103501.09.41+06.16G.C. DOMINA SUD
3PANAREO LuigiM2114501.09.46+06.21G.C. FINISTERRAE
4SELLERI MarcelloM294501.14.44+11.19G.C. DOMINA SUD
5CAGGIANI EmanueleM2111501.16.51+13.26GSC BASER
6PEDONE GianlucaM295501.18.24+14.59GSC ORIA BIKE
7BARBERIO DomenicoM2110501.19.09+15.44GSC BASER
8SABATO RodrigoM279501.25.29+22.04G.S. BIKE PIONEERS
9D ALUISIO AntonioM243401.06.37A.S. SAN GIORGIO
10FELLINE AntonioM289401.07.55TEAM BIKE NARDŌ
11BOLOGNESE ClaudioM276401.08.53A.S. SAN GIORGIO
12ESPOSITO TizianoM2118401.09.06G.C. FINISTERRAE
13PARACELLI PaoloM280401.09.29S.C. ERACLE MTB
14VERIFICA DavideM283401.10.59G.S. CICLICA
15RIZZO AntonioM2101401.13.00TEAM SUPERBIKE
16DELLE ROSE StefanoM282401.13.06G.S. CICLICA
17MONTINARO TommasoM284401.13.34G.S. CICLICA
18LEUZZI RobertoM288401.13.59TEAM BIKE NARDŌ
19MITRUCCIO GiuseppeM2107401.14.39CICLO CLUB NOCIGLIA
20PESIMENA EmilioM2119401.14.49TEAM SUPERBIKE
21VENNERI AndreaM292401.15.17TEAM BIKE NARDŌ
22FELLINE GuerinoM290401.16.11TEAM BIKE NARDŌ
23PRANZO OsvaldoM213401.16.15G.S. CICLICA
24STEFANELLI StefanoM2117401.16.45A.S.D. MTB POWER
25PARISI AntonioM2100401.19.19TEAM SUPERBIKE
26BRIGUGLIO ChristianM2112401.19.50G.C. 61° STORMO
27MARSELLA AntonioM272401.20.15G.C. FINISTERRAE
28TRAMACERE SergioM298401.22.18A.S.D. MTB POWER
29FALANGONE AndreaM2116301.03.29TEAM BIKE NARDŌ

MASTER 3

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1DE DONNO LucianoM3120501.10.23+06.58G.C. FINISTERRAE
2COLUCCI OronzoM3132501.16.09+12.44A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA POLIGNANO
3CARICO EnricoM3126401.06.55ASS.CULTURALE KALOS
4LEONE Luigi AntonioM3136401.07.17G.S. BIKE PIONEERS
5MORTELLA AndreaM3127401.09.54ASS.CULTURALE KALOS
6LA COSTA GiuseppeM3129401.12.40GSC ORIA BIKE
7FILONI GianlucaM3130401.21.59TEAM BIKE NARDŌ
8MILANO PierpaoloM3124301.04.29GOOD BIKE RACING TEAM

MASTER 4

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VALERIANO MarcelloM4143501.17.13+13.48GOOD BIKE RACING TEAM
2PANUNZIO LuigiM4148501.17.55+14.30A.S.D. CAVALLARO
3DE PANDIS DiegoM4144401.03.27ASS.CULTURALE KALOS
4RINALDI FrancescoM4157401.08.50GSC BASER
5CAZZATO LaudinoM4149401.10.06A.S. MANNI RACE
6PARTIPILO MicheleM4140401.10.11R.T. TRASPORTI
7RINALDI MicheleM4155401.10.15S.C. ERACLE MTB
8GRECO WalterM4153401.10.50TEAM BIKE NARDŌ
9RUSSETTI LuigiM4147401.11.13A.S. SAN GIORGIO
10POTENZA GiovanniM4146401.12.31G.S. BIKE PIONEERS
11DE PASCALI MarioM4159401.13.20A.S. MANNI RACE
12MELE SandroM4156401.13.46G.C. DOMINA SUD
13PASANISI PasqualeM4145301.04.42MTB GROUP MATINO

MASTER 5

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BARBARO TommasoM5164401.07.32GSC BASER
2VALERIANO ValerioM5160401.09.59GOOD BIKE RACING TEAM
3MALORGIO ErnestoM5163401.21.00MTB GROUP MATINO

MG

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1NARDELLI FrancescoMG1501.03.25S.C. ERACLE MTB
2PIETANZA RaffaeleMG2501.11.31+08.06S.C. ERACLE MTB

MASTER JUNIOR

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CALOGIURI StefanoMJ40401.25.10A.S.D. MTB POWER

MASTER OVER

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1ALTAMURA FrancescoMO165301.06.34R.T. TRASPORTI

MT

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1BOLOGNESE AdrianoMT6501.12.39+09.14A.S. SAN GIORGIO
2ABRUZZESE DomenicoMT28401.06.17A.C. TERRA DI PUGLIA - CAFFČ JESI
3SCORRANO PasqualeMT10401.06.30G.S. BIKE PIONEERS
4FELLINE LucaMT15401.06.56TEAM BIKE NARDŌ
5MARRA FrancescoMT25401.07.54G.S. TUGLIESE HYDRAGEL
6SARACINO CarloMT20401.08.02A.S.D. MTB POWER
7PALMA AlessandroMT8401.10.09G.S. VELO FANS
8FELLINE AndreaMT16401.11.51TEAM BIKE NARDŌ
9PASCA EzioMT21401.14.38ASS.CULTURALE KALOS
10SCARZIA SalvatoreMT24401.16.25G.S. TUGLIESE HYDRAGEL
11NARDIELLO GiuseppeMT19401.20.09A.S. MTB GIOIA
12MONACO GabrieleMT22401.20.11ASS.CULTURALE KALOS
13DE PASCALI GabrieleMT23401.20.59A.S. MANNI RACE
14SEQUESTRO ChristianMT17401.23.00TEAM BIKE NARDŌ