Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  M3 M4 M5

Partenza 

  M1 M2 MG MT

Partenza 

  DA ED ES

Partenza 

  AL

Campionati Italiani di CicloCross

Lecce - 8 Gennaio 2006

Scuola di Ciclismo Vito di Tano
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SILVESTRI EliaAL19500.30.46BIANCHI AGOS
2SPORTELLI LucaAL29500.31.03+17G.S. PEDALE MASSAFRA
3SALVIANI Domenico MariaAL22500.31.04+18G.S.C. GROTTE DI CASTRO
4MOSOLE MattiaAL32500.31.05+19S.C. RINASCITA ORMELLE PINARELLO
5BETTONCELLI RiccardoAL11500.31.24+38CICLI FIORIN DESPAR
6TABOTTA YezidAL3500.31.35+49A.C. BUJESE FANZUTTO
7MAFFIOLI Michele AngeloAL18500.31.38+52U.S. CASSINA D BRACCHI
8FUSI EfraimAL12500.31.44+58CICLI FIORIN DESPAR
9PASIN ParideAL40500.31.57+01.11VELOCE CLUB V
10ANGELINI GabrieleAL20500.32.11+01.25BIANCHI AGOS
11COLEDAN MassimoAL31500.32.13+01.27S.C. RINASCITA ORMELLE PINARELLO
12MAINETTI MattiaAL17500.32.23+01.37U.C. COSTAMASNAGA LA PIASTRELLA
13BERNARDI MatteoAL41500.32.26+01.40VELOCE CLUB V
14DE ROSSI AlessandroAL45500.32.34+01.48C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZ
15PEZZARINI Roberto MarcoAL2500.32.40+01.54PEDALE MANZANESE
16CAZZARO ManuelAL30500.32.42+01.56G.S. ALTO ADIGE
17SBAFFI MatteoAL60500.32.43+01.57S.C. PIANELLO
18RUGIERI SalvatoreAL48500.32.44+01.58G.S. CHIATTINESE
19CONTI SamueleAL21500.32.50+02.04CICLISTI MONZESI
20PILLON GiulianoAL34500.32.57+02.11S.C. RINASCITA ORMELLE PINARELLO
21GROSSETTI MaurizioAL4500.33.00+02.14A.C. BUJESE FANZUTTO
22DRAPERI MatteoAL9500.33.01+02.15S.C. ESPERIA PIASCO
23PETTITI AlessandroAL10500.33.13+02.27S.C. ESPERIA PIASCO
24DODARO RobertoAL46500.33.27+02.41S.C.D. VALSERIANA
25PICCOLO SabinoAL52500.33.29+02.43A.S.D. CAVALLARO
26BUSO MatteoAL33500.33.30+02.44S.C. RINASCITA ORMELLE PINARELLO
27TATTO MicheleAL35500.33.40+02.54V.C. GIRELLI CICLI DALLA ROSA
28TALAMONA EdoardoAL16500.33.42+02.56G.S. SOLBIATESE
29DE LEO StefanoAL62500.33.44+02.58G.S. TUGLIESE HYDRAGEL
30NEBULONI MattiaAL15500.33.45+02.59G.S. SOLBIATESE
31PROFETA FabioAL13500.33.54+03.08CICLI FIORIN DESPAR
32PACCAGNELLA PatrikAL42500.34.09+03.23VELOCE CLUB V
33CASTAGNAVIZ AlexAL5500.34.19+03.33A.C. BUJESE FANZUTTO
34PAPALEO DomenicoAL6500.34.21+03.35A.S.D. CICLOTEAM VALNOCE
35GADOTTI NicolaAL1500.34.25+03.39VELOCE CLUB BORGO
36PROFETA ManuelAL14500.34.51+04.05CICLI FIORIN DESPAR
37DE VECCHI LorenzoAL36500.35.04+04.18V.C. GIRELLI CICLI DALLA ROSA
38TAMMACCARO SavinoAL51500.35.08+04.22A.S.D. CAVALLARO
39SEMENZATO AlbertoAL43500.35.26+04.40U.C. MOGLIANO 85
40BLANDINO MichaelAL39500.35.32+04.46V.C. GIRELLI CICLI DALLA ROSA
41DRAGONE AntonioAL28500.35.33+04.47G.S. PEDALE MASSAFRA
42BELGIOVINE FedericoAL54500.35.38+04.52A.S.D. CAVALLARO
43CORIZZO GianmicheleAL7500.35.49+05.03A.S.D. CICLOTEAM VALNOCE
44BROGI AdrianoAL61500.35.50+05.04S.C. MAGE
45IELAPI DomenicoAL47500.35.56+05.10S.C.D. VALSERIANA
46PIAZZA DavideAL37500.36.06+05.20V.C. GIRELLI CICLI DALLA ROSA
47DI BICCARI StefanoAL44500.36.07+05.21U.C. MOGLIANO 85
48ZACCONE RosarioAL49500.36.08+05.22G.S. CHIATTINESE
49BORDO RobertoAL23500.36.28+05.42G.S.C. GROTTE DI CASTRO
50BATTISTELLI JacopoAL57500.36.42+05.56G.S. BATTISTELLI EXTREME
51NAPOLETANO AngeloAL53500.36.58+06.12A.S.D. CAVALLARO
52DI STASI AndreaAL55500.37.58+07.12A.C. SERRAMAZZONI
53ANIMALI AndreaAL58500.38.25+07.39S.C. PIANELLO
54PIANGERELLI LucaAL59400.31.01S.C. PIANELLO
55FORTUNATO GiuseppeAL38400.31.02V.C. GIRELLI CICLI DALLA ROSA
56GUALANDI AlanAL8400.31.10A.C. SERRAMAZZONI
57CARONE AngeloAL27400.36.20G.S. PEDALE MASSAFRA

ALLIEVI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SILVESTRI EliaAL19500.30.46BIANCHI AGOS
2SPORTELLI LucaAL29500.31.03+17G.S. PEDALE MASSAFRA
3SALVIANI Domenico MariaAL22500.31.04+18G.S.C. GROTTE DI CASTRO
4MOSOLE MattiaAL32500.31.05+19S.C. RINASCITA ORMELLE PINARELLO
5BETTONCELLI RiccardoAL11500.31.24+38CICLI FIORIN DESPAR
6TABOTTA YezidAL3500.31.35+49A.C. BUJESE FANZUTTO
7MAFFIOLI Michele AngeloAL18500.31.38+52U.S. CASSINA D BRACCHI
8FUSI EfraimAL12500.31.44+58CICLI FIORIN DESPAR
9PASIN ParideAL40500.31.57+01.11VELOCE CLUB V
10ANGELINI GabrieleAL20500.32.11+01.25BIANCHI AGOS
11COLEDAN MassimoAL31500.32.13+01.27S.C. RINASCITA ORMELLE PINARELLO
12MAINETTI MattiaAL17500.32.23+01.37U.C. COSTAMASNAGA LA PIASTRELLA
13BERNARDI MatteoAL41500.32.26+01.40VELOCE CLUB V
14DE ROSSI AlessandroAL45500.32.34+01.48C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZ
15PEZZARINI Roberto MarcoAL2500.32.40+01.54PEDALE MANZANESE
16CAZZARO ManuelAL30500.32.42+01.56G.S. ALTO ADIGE
17SBAFFI MatteoAL60500.32.43+01.57S.C. PIANELLO
18RUGIERI SalvatoreAL48500.32.44+01.58G.S. CHIATTINESE
19CONTI SamueleAL21500.32.50+02.04CICLISTI MONZESI
20PILLON GiulianoAL34500.32.57+02.11S.C. RINASCITA ORMELLE PINARELLO
21GROSSETTI MaurizioAL4500.33.00+02.14A.C. BUJESE FANZUTTO
22DRAPERI MatteoAL9500.33.01+02.15S.C. ESPERIA PIASCO
23PETTITI AlessandroAL10500.33.13+02.27S.C. ESPERIA PIASCO
24DODARO RobertoAL46500.33.27+02.41S.C.D. VALSERIANA
25PICCOLO SabinoAL52500.33.29+02.43A.S.D. CAVALLARO
26BUSO MatteoAL33500.33.30+02.44S.C. RINASCITA ORMELLE PINARELLO
27TATTO MicheleAL35500.33.40+02.54V.C. GIRELLI CICLI DALLA ROSA
28TALAMONA EdoardoAL16500.33.42+02.56G.S. SOLBIATESE
29DE LEO StefanoAL62500.33.44+02.58G.S. TUGLIESE HYDRAGEL
30NEBULONI MattiaAL15500.33.45+02.59G.S. SOLBIATESE
31PROFETA FabioAL13500.33.54+03.08CICLI FIORIN DESPAR
32PACCAGNELLA PatrikAL42500.34.09+03.23VELOCE CLUB V
33CASTAGNAVIZ AlexAL5500.34.19+03.33A.C. BUJESE FANZUTTO
34PAPALEO DomenicoAL6500.34.21+03.35A.S.D. CICLOTEAM VALNOCE
35GADOTTI NicolaAL1500.34.25+03.39VELOCE CLUB BORGO
36PROFETA ManuelAL14500.34.51+04.05CICLI FIORIN DESPAR
37DE VECCHI LorenzoAL36500.35.04+04.18V.C. GIRELLI CICLI DALLA ROSA
38TAMMACCARO SavinoAL51500.35.08+04.22A.S.D. CAVALLARO
39SEMENZATO AlbertoAL43500.35.26+04.40U.C. MOGLIANO 85
40BLANDINO MichaelAL39500.35.32+04.46V.C. GIRELLI CICLI DALLA ROSA
41DRAGONE AntonioAL28500.35.33+04.47G.S. PEDALE MASSAFRA
42BELGIOVINE FedericoAL54500.35.38+04.52A.S.D. CAVALLARO
43CORIZZO GianmicheleAL7500.35.49+05.03A.S.D. CICLOTEAM VALNOCE
44BROGI AdrianoAL61500.35.50+05.04S.C. MAGE
45IELAPI DomenicoAL47500.35.56+05.10S.C.D. VALSERIANA
46PIAZZA DavideAL37500.36.06+05.20V.C. GIRELLI CICLI DALLA ROSA
47DI BICCARI StefanoAL44500.36.07+05.21U.C. MOGLIANO 85
48ZACCONE RosarioAL49500.36.08+05.22G.S. CHIATTINESE
49BORDO RobertoAL23500.36.28+05.42G.S.C. GROTTE DI CASTRO
50BATTISTELLI JacopoAL57500.36.42+05.56G.S. BATTISTELLI EXTREME
51NAPOLETANO AngeloAL53500.36.58+06.12A.S.D. CAVALLARO
52DI STASI AndreaAL55500.37.58+07.12A.C. SERRAMAZZONI
53ANIMALI AndreaAL58500.38.25+07.39S.C. PIANELLO
54PIANGERELLI LucaAL59400.31.01S.C. PIANELLO
55FORTUNATO GiuseppeAL38400.31.02V.C. GIRELLI CICLI DALLA ROSA
56GUALANDI AlanAL8400.31.10A.C. SERRAMAZZONI
57CARONE AngeloAL27400.36.20G.S. PEDALE MASSAFRA