Statistiche Gara

Partenza 

  M3 M4 M5

Partenza 

  M1 M2 MG MT

Partenza 

  DA ED ES

Partenza 

  AL

Campionati Italiani di CicloCross

Lecce - 8 Gennaio 2006

Scuola di Ciclismo Vito di Tano
Timing by HOT Laps


posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VIOLA MicheleES160400.26.04G.S. CASTROCIELO SPORT
2TRENTIN DanieleES152400.26.05+01VELOCE CLUB BORGO
3SPATA ValerioES163400.26.07+03POLISPORTIVA MOLINELLA
4MANIGLIA GiovanniES174400.26.09+05CICLI FIORIN DESPAR
5BRIOSCHI RiccardoES172400.26.12+08CICLI FIORIN DESPAR
6SIMONCINI EmanuelES178400.26.14+10U.S. SELLERO NOVELLE 2000
7MASIERO LeonardoES187400.26.29+25C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZ╔
8EVANGELISTA MarcoES196400.26.31+27A.S.D. CAVALLARO
9ESPOSITO RobertoES173400.26.36+32CICLI FIORIN DESPAR
10SONZOGNI CristianES180400.26.44+40S.C. BUSTO GAROLFO
11BERTOLINI FedericoES156400.26.47+43MERCEDES BENZ SELLE ITALIA GARFAGNANA
12SAMPARISI NicolasES175400.26.51+47G.S. TIRANO VELO
13FOGNINI CesareES179400.26.58+54TALAMONA SPORT TEAM
14CANCHERINI MatteoES157400.26.59+55MERCEDES BENZ SELLE ITALIA GARFAGNANA
15CASAGRANDE MichaelES189400.27.03+59G.S. MOSOLE
16TURRI MicheleES158400.27.12+01.08MERCEDES BENZ SELLE ITALIA GARFAGNANA
17LORENZON RudyES188400.27.24+01.20G.S. MOSOLE
18SANTINI PietroES171400.27.28+01.24ELETTRAMAZZONI BUFFARDELLO BIKE
19TODARO Fabio AlfonsoES177400.27.38+01.34V.C. RAFFAELE MARCOLI
20DE FACENTIS GiuseppeES194400.27.56+01.52G.S.C.D. BOMBINI SAN FERDINANDO
21ACQUAVIVA FrancescoES150400.28.03+01.59A.S.D. CAVALLARO
22SCANDOLARA ValentinaDA146400.28.23+02.19U.C. VAL D ILLASI OFF. ALBERTI
23IACCHERI AlessandroES165400.28.25+02.21A.C. SERRAMAZZONI
24MANFREDI NicolaES169400.28.29+02.25ELETTRAMAZZONI BUFFARDELLO BIKE
25CINTORI AndreaES166400.28.37+02.33A.C. SERRAMAZZONI
26CASSANELLI PierpaoloES198400.28.48+02.44A.S.D. CAVALLARO
27TONETTI JohnnyES167400.28.50+02.46PEDALE VERBANESE DELTA
28VISCONTI StefanoES155400.28.56+02.52G.S. BORGONUOVO MILIOR
29GIOVANNIELLO MartinaDA144400.29.02+02.58CESANO MADERNO
30PREZIOSA DonatoES199400.29.05+03.01A.S.D. CAVALLARO
31VECCHIO StefaniaDA143400.29.09+03.05CESANO MADERNO
32ROMANELLI GiacomoES183400.29.18+03.14S.C. RAINBOW TRANS
33ROCCHICCIOLI DanielES170400.29.26+03.22ELETTRAMAZZONI BUFFARDELLO BIKE
34ARMAN IsabellaDA147400.29.33+03.29U.C. VILLORBA
35DELL ANNA DavideES192400.29.38+03.34G.S. TUGLIESE HYDRAGEL
36PINESE GiorgiaDA148400.29.42+03.38MORO ZOTTARELLI BRUGNOTTO
37PALMISANO GiorgioES185400.29.53+03.49G.S. NARDUCCI PEZZE DI GRECO
38CASALEGNO VittoriaDA142400.30.17+04.13G.S. SESIA
39LABANCA EgidioES162400.30.26+04.22A.S.D. CICLOTEAM VALNOCE
40CONFALONIERI Maria GiuliaED131400.30.33+04.29CICLI FIORIN DESPAR
41DA COL FedericoES200400.30.54+04.50V.C. GIRELLI CICLI DALLA ROSA
42VERRI AndreaES164400.30.55+04.51POLISPORTIVA MOLINELLA
43PAGANI SamanthaED132400.30.58+04.54CESANO MADERNO
44GIRANI MaxES176400.31.01+04.57A.S. PEDALE SENAGHESE
45CAUZ FrancescaED135400.31.04+05.00G.S. VERSO L IRIDE
46MACCULI AntonioES151400.31.08+05.04S.C. PIANELLO CICLI CINGOLANI
47BRINCHI EleonoraDA145400.31.15+05.11G.S.C. GROTTE DI CASTRO
48VALENTINI ElenaED134400.31.27+05.23G.S. ALTO ADIGE
49SPADACCIA ElenaED133400.31.28+05.24G.S.C. GROTTE DI CASTRO
50SOLIGO DeborahED136400.32.08+06.04G.S. POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO
51FILOSOMI FrancescoES182400.32.16+06.12G.S.C. GROTTE DI CASTRO
52FUMAGALLI MartinaED130400.32.21+06.17G.S. BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB
53PRETE MirkoES186400.32.54+06.50G.S. TUGLIESE HYDRAGEL
54PARISE ClaudiaDA141400.33.09+07.05POLISPORTIVA MOLINELLA
55BALDUCCI BeatriceDA140400.33.32+07.28MERCEDES BENZ SELLE ITALIA GARFAGNANA
56BROCCATELLI MarcoES181300.26.37G.S.C. GROTTE DI CASTRO
57COLANGELO MariagiovannaED138300.26.45A.C. GIOVENT┘ CAVALLARO
58MASTROTOTARO DanielaED139300.32.17A.C. GIOVENT┘ CAVALLARO

DONNE ALLIEVE

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1SCANDOLARA ValentinaDA146400.28.23+02.19U.C. VAL D ILLASI OFF. ALBERTI
2GIOVANNIELLO MartinaDA144400.29.02+02.58CESANO MADERNO
3VECCHIO StefaniaDA143400.29.09+03.05CESANO MADERNO
4ARMAN IsabellaDA147400.29.33+03.29U.C. VILLORBA
5PINESE GiorgiaDA148400.29.42+03.38MORO ZOTTARELLI BRUGNOTTO
6CASALEGNO VittoriaDA142400.30.17+04.13G.S. SESIA
7BRINCHI EleonoraDA145400.31.15+05.11G.S.C. GROTTE DI CASTRO
8PARISE ClaudiaDA141400.33.09+07.05POLISPORTIVA MOLINELLA
9BALDUCCI BeatriceDA140400.33.32+07.28MERCEDES BENZ SELLE ITALIA GARFAGNANA

DONNE ESORDIENTI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1CONFALONIERI Maria GiuliaED131400.30.33+04.29CICLI FIORIN DESPAR
2PAGANI SamanthaED132400.30.58+04.54CESANO MADERNO
3CAUZ FrancescaED135400.31.04+05.00G.S. VERSO L IRIDE
4VALENTINI ElenaED134400.31.27+05.23G.S. ALTO ADIGE
5SPADACCIA ElenaED133400.31.28+05.24G.S.C. GROTTE DI CASTRO
6SOLIGO DeborahED136400.32.08+06.04G.S. POSTUMIA 73 DINO LIVIERO
7FUMAGALLI MartinaED130400.32.21+06.17G.S. BICIMANIA LISSONE MTB
8COLANGELO MariagiovannaED138300.26.45A.C. GIOVENT┘ CAVALLARO
9MASTROTOTARO DanielaED139300.32.17A.C. GIOVENT┘ CAVALLARO

ESORDIENTI

posridercatdorslapstimegapteam
1VIOLA MicheleES160400.26.04G.S. CASTROCIELO SPORT
2TRENTIN DanieleES152400.26.05+01VELOCE CLUB BORGO
3SPATA ValerioES163400.26.07+03POLISPORTIVA MOLINELLA
4MANIGLIA GiovanniES174400.26.09+05CICLI FIORIN DESPAR
5BRIOSCHI RiccardoES172400.26.12+08CICLI FIORIN DESPAR
6SIMONCINI EmanuelES178400.26.14+10U.S. SELLERO NOVELLE 2000
7MASIERO LeonardoES187400.26.29+25C.S. LIBERTAS SCORZ╔
8EVANGELISTA MarcoES196400.26.31+27A.S.D. CAVALLARO
9ESPOSITO RobertoES173400.26.36+32CICLI FIORIN DESPAR
10SONZOGNI CristianES180400.26.44+40S.C. BUSTO GAROLFO
11BERTOLINI FedericoES156400.26.47+43MERCEDES BENZ SELLE ITALIA GARFAGNANA
12SAMPARISI NicolasES175400.26.51+47G.S. TIRANO VELO
13FOGNINI CesareES179400.26.58+54TALAMONA SPORT TEAM
14CANCHERINI MatteoES157400.26.59+55MERCEDES BENZ SELLE ITALIA GARFAGNANA
15CASAGRANDE MichaelES189400.27.03+59G.S. MOSOLE
16TURRI MicheleES158400.27.12+01.08MERCEDES BENZ SELLE ITALIA GARFAGNANA
17LORENZON RudyES188400.27.24+01.20G.S. MOSOLE
18SANTINI PietroES171400.27.28+01.24ELETTRAMAZZONI BUFFARDELLO BIKE
19TODARO Fabio AlfonsoES177400.27.38+01.34V.C. RAFFAELE MARCOLI
20DE FACENTIS GiuseppeES194400.27.56+01.52G.S.C.D. BOMBINI SAN FERDINANDO
21ACQUAVIVA FrancescoES150400.28.03+01.59A.S.D. CAVALLARO
22IACCHERI AlessandroES165400.28.25+02.21A.C. SERRAMAZZONI
23MANFREDI NicolaES169400.28.29+02.25ELETTRAMAZZONI BUFFARDELLO BIKE
24CINTORI AndreaES166400.28.37+02.33A.C. SERRAMAZZONI
25CASSANELLI PierpaoloES198400.28.48+02.44A.S.D. CAVALLARO
26TONETTI JohnnyES167400.28.50+02.46PEDALE VERBANESE DELTA
27VISCONTI StefanoES155400.28.56+02.52G.S. BORGONUOVO MILIOR
28PREZIOSA DonatoES199400.29.05+03.01A.S.D. CAVALLARO
29ROMANELLI GiacomoES183400.29.18+03.14S.C. RAINBOW TRANS
30ROCCHICCIOLI DanielES170400.29.26+03.22ELETTRAMAZZONI BUFFARDELLO BIKE
31DELL ANNA DavideES192400.29.38+03.34G.S. TUGLIESE HYDRAGEL
32PALMISANO GiorgioES185400.29.53+03.49G.S. NARDUCCI PEZZE DI GRECO
33LABANCA EgidioES162400.30.26+04.22A.S.D. CICLOTEAM VALNOCE
34DA COL FedericoES200400.30.54+04.50V.C. GIRELLI CICLI DALLA ROSA
35VERRI AndreaES164400.30.55+04.51POLISPORTIVA MOLINELLA
36GIRANI MaxES176400.31.01+04.57A.S. PEDALE SENAGHESE
37MACCULI AntonioES151400.31.08+05.04S.C. PIANELLO CICLI CINGOLANI
38FILOSOMI FrancescoES182400.32.16+06.12G.S.C. GROTTE DI CASTRO
39PRETE MirkoES186400.32.54+06.50G.S. TUGLIESE HYDRAGEL
40BROCCATELLI MarcoES181300.26.37G.S.C. GROTTE DI CASTRO